RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Martin's University Track & Field and Cross Country - Lacey, Washington
you RUN the place
5000 Abbey Way SE, Lacey, Washington, 98503, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Spencer Hunt
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
10
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (3 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (7 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Long Beach Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 16th 2011, 7:03pm
Comments
Long Beach Invitational
Apr 16, 2011 to Apr 17, 2011
Cerritos, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aag Elite Tr
Academy of Art Univ
Air Force
Alaska-Anchorage
Arizona
Arkansas-Little Rock
Biola
Boise State
Brc/Adidas
British Columbia
Cal Poly SLO
Calgary
Caltaf
Capital City
Central Missouri
Cerritos
Chadron State
Colorado
Colorado School of Mines
Colorado State
Com. Cougars
Coquitlam Ch
Corre A.C.
Cuyamaca
Detroit Mercy
East Los Angeles
Eastern Michigan
Eastern Washington
El Camino
Falcon Track C
Ferris State
Grand Canyon
Grand Valley State
Great Britain
Hawaii Manoa
Horent Track
Idaho
Illinois State
Iowa State
Kajaks T&F Club
LA Trade Tech
Lewis
Long Beach State
Loyola Marymount
Marquette
Metropolitan-Denver
Mexico
Mile High Track Club
Minnesota
Minnesota State Mankato
Missouri Southern
mn_siglo21
Montana State
Montgomery T
Namibia
Nebraska - Omaha
Nevada-Las Vegas
Nevada-Reno
New Mexico
New Mexico Highlands
Nigeria
North Dakota State
Northern Arizona
Northern Colorado
Notre Dame
Palomar
Pasadena City College
Physiq Perfo
Point Grey TFC
Prime Techniques
Rhode Island
Runners Roost
Sacramento State
Saint Louis U
San Diego Mesa
San Diego State
San Francisco State
Simon Fraser
So Cal Track Club
South Bay TC
South Dakota State
Southern Indiana
Southern Methodist
Southern Oregon
St Martin's
Tec de Monterrey
Texas-Pan American
Toronto
Track Club L
UC - Colorado Springs
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
USC
Utah
Utah Valley University
Ventura
Veracruz
Vermont
Washington
Washington State
West LA
Western Oregon
Western State
Wisconsin
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Wisconsin-Parkside
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Deun
Aag Elite Tr
10.24
+0.3
1
2
Webb, Ameer
Cerritos
10.37
+0.3
1
3
Trice, Lawrence
Aag Elite Tr
10.44
+0.3
1
4
Hunter, Thomas
Unattached
10.53
nwi
6
5
Johnson, Jody
Horent Track
10.58
+0.3
1
6
Miller, Raymond
Aag Elite Tr
10.59
+0.2
2
7
Jackson, Kevin
North Dakota Sta
10.62
+0.2
2
8
Taylor, Evan
Northern Colorad
10.71
+0.3
1
9
Egbe, Amechi
USC
10.72
+0.3
1
10
Smart, Donte
North Dakota Sta
10.73
+1.5
3
11
Haynes, Bryan
Aag Elite Tr
10.74
+0.3
1
11
Demus, Jonathon
Cuyamaca
10.74
+1.4
5
13
Hill, Aaron
Unattached
10.76
+1.5
3
14
Dyer, Hernell
Unattached
10.78
+0.2
2
15
Hornsby, Greg
Washington State
10.80
+1.4
5
16
Mor, Tal
Unattached
10.81
+1.4
5
17
Nathan, Andrew
British Columbia
10.82
+1.5
3
17
ENGLISH, WILLIAM
Cerritos
10.82
+0.2
2
19
Carcamo, David
Unattached
10.83
+1.5
3
20
Spears, Ron
Pasadena City Co
10.84
+1.5
3
20
Michener, Sam
Idaho
10.84
+0.2
2
22
Tolliver, Emil
Academy of Art U
10.86
+1.7
8
23
Duchscherer, Jason
North Dakota Sta
10.88
+1.5
12
23
Adegoke, Kayode
Illinois State
10.88
+0.2
2
25
Carson, Chris
UC Irvine
10.89
+1.5
3
26
BYRD, JONATHAN
West LA
10.91
+1.4
9
27
Alade, Nathan
Long Beach State
10.92
+0.0
4
28
Agyemang, Kwame
Southern Oregon
10.93
+0.0
4
29
Sells, Wendell
Southern Oregon
10.94
nwi
7
29
Crawford, Richard
Long Beach State
10.94
+1.4
5
31
O'Brien, Tyler
Marquette
10.95
+0.3
1
32
Boyd, Dustin
Western Oregon
10.96
nwi
6
33
Williams, Kurt
Eastern Washingt
10.97
+1.7
8
33
Dhein, Lee
North Dakota Sta
10.97
nwi
7
35
brown, gary
Unattached
10.98
+1.7
8
36
Leibrand, Chris
Lewis
11.02
nwi
6
37
Jackson, Sean
USC
11.03
+0.0
4
38
HOUSTON, CARL
Cerritos
11.04
+0.0
4
39
Meehan, Evan
Sacramento State
11.06
+0.0
4
40
Jones, Lenouris
Unattached
11.08
nwi
6
40
Cleary, Earnest
Detroit Mercy
11.08
+0.2
2
40
STEWART, KARLIN
Cerritos
11.08
nwi
7
43
CONWAY, TERRENCE
West LA
11.10
+1.7
8
43
Egu, Kenneth
Washington
11.10
+0.2
2
43
Williams, Brandon
UC Riverside
11.10
+1.4
5
46
Fashola, Kevin
UC Riverside
11.11
nwi
6
47
Kennedy, Mike
UC Irvine
11.12
nwi
7
48
Harris, Lonzo
Lewis
11.17
+0.0
4
49
myers, james
Unattached
11.18
+1.4
9
50
Landrum, Vushaun
Detroit Mercy
11.20
+0.2
2
51
Young, Julian
San Diego Mesa
11.22
+0.9
10
52
Andrade, Christian
Unattached
11.23
nwi
7
53
Drisdom, Donald
West LA
11.25
+0.9
10
53
Langford, Jeremy
San Diego Mesa
11.25
+1.7
8
55
Proby, Jabri
LA Trade Tech
11.26
nwi
11
56
Frimpong, Akwasi
Utah Valley Univ
11.27
+1.4
5
57
Aun, Antuan
Unattached
11.28
+1.4
9
58
Allen, AJ
Alaska-Anchorage
11.29
+1.4
5
59
Murphy, Josh
Colorado State
11.30
nwi
7
60
Piedad, Eric
Academy of Art U
11.31
+1.4
9
61
Shaver, Jason
UC - Colorado Sp
11.32
+1.4
9
61
KELLY, JOHNATHAN
West LA
11.32
+1.5
12
63
Graham, Ezekiel
LA Trade Tech
11.33
+1.5
12
64
Clark, Adam
Calgary
11.35
+1.7
8
65
Jackson, Antonie
San Diego Mesa
11.40
+0.9
10
65
Tresvant, Tevon
El Camino
11.40
nwi
6
67
Torres, Lucas
Minnesota State
11.41
+1.7
8
67
Marcelis, Brent
Unattached
11.41
+1.5
3
69
Curry, Chris
South Dakota Sta
11.46
+1.4
5
70
Sadkin, David
Unattached
11.50
nwi
6
71
Burningham, Landon
Physiq Perfo
11.55
+1.4
9
72
Sharpe, Roy
San Diego Mesa
11.63
nwi
11
73
Roskosch, Remigius
Academy of Art U
11.65
+0.0
4
74
Sapp, Zachary
San Diego Mesa
11.73
+0.9
10
75
Kirchner, Jonathan
Biola
11.75
nwi
11
76
Washington, Vance
Cerritos
11.89
nwi
11
77
Felton, Robert
East Los Angeles
12.11
+0.9
10
78
Grant, Omar
Cerritos
12.31
nwi
11
79
millerbis, alvin
Unattached
13.18
nwi
11
80
Mau, Zeupai
Biola
13.47
nwi
11
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Deun
Aag Elite Tr
20.11w
+3.3
1
2
Miller, Raymond
Aag Elite Tr
20.96
+1.8
2
2
Jefferson, Kyle
Wisconsin
20.96w
+3.3
1
4
Puriza, Frank
Namibia
20.99
+1.2
4
5
Taylor, Evan
Northern Colorad
21.05w
+3.3
1
6
Hanna, Lesley
Detroit Mercy
21.07
+1.8
2
7
Haynes, Bryan
Aag Elite Tr
21.08
+1.8
2
8
GRANT, KIVON
El Camino
21.26w
+3.8
3
8
O'Brien, Tyler
Marquette
21.26w
+3.3
1
10
Robertson, Andy
Great Britain
21.29w
+3.3
1
11
Brown, Korey
Pasadena City Co
21.44
+1.1
5
12
Demus, Jonathon
Cuyamaca
21.45
+1.2
4
13
Ferrera, Sean
UC Riverside
21.52
+1.2
4
14
Brooks, Roland
Cuyamaca
21.55
-1.7
6
14
Hunter, Thomas
Unattached
21.55w
+2.8
16
16
Crichlow, Person
Academy of Art U
21.56w
+3.8
3
17
Adegoke, Kayode
Illinois State
21.60w
+3.3
1
18
Strachan, Jameson
Texas-Pan Americ
21.61
+1.8
2
19
Telfer, James
Great Britain
21.70
+1.8
2
20
Hammon, Brady
Wisconsin
21.78w
+3.8
3
21
Sylvester, Lumar
Great Britain
21.79
-2.7
7
22
Delgado, Anthony
Air Force
21.80w
+3.8
3
23
Guenther, Peter
UC Riverside
21.84
+1.1
5
24
ENGLISH, WILLIAM
Cerritos
21.85
+1.2
4
25
Alade, Nathan
Long Beach State
21.91
+1.1
5
26
Michener, Sam
Idaho
21.92
+1.8
2
26
Jackson, Sean
USC
21.92
+1.1
5
26
Carson, Chris
UC Irvine
21.92w
+3.8
3
29
Rideaux, Jerome
UC Riverside
21.93w
+2.8
16
30
Lawson, Christopher
Long Beach State
21.98
-2.5
8
30
Lim, Kevin
Calgary
21.98
+1.2
4
32
Carcamo, David
Unattached
22.01
-1.7
6
33
Tennefoss, Josh
USC
22.04
-2.7
7
34
Alanis, Juan Carlos
Veracruz
22.05
+1.2
4
35
Simmons, Drew
Wisconsin
22.12w
+3.8
3
35
Hughes, Mark
Northern Arizona
22.12
-2.7
7
35
Kodama, Lucas
San Diego Mesa
22.12
-2.4
9
38
Carpenter, Mike
Idaho
22.16w
+3.8
3
39
Meehan, Evan
Sacramento State
22.18
-1.7
6
39
Koger, Michael
Unattached
22.18
+1.2
4
41
Okoro, Michael
Eastern Washingt
22.22
-2.4
9
42
Burningham, Skylar
Utah Valley Univ
22.30
+1.2
4
43
Milenkovski, Andrew
Wisconsin
22.32
+1.1
5
43
Heck, Josh
Northern Arizona
22.32
-2.7
7
45
Shead, DeVaughn
Northern Arizona
22.34
+1.1
5
46
Agyemang, Kwame
Southern Oregon
22.35
-2.5
8
47
Reed, Dana
LA Trade Tech
22.37
-2.6
10
48
Ritchie, Brandon
Southern Oregon
22.41w
+2.8
16
49
Archie, Jordan
Sacramento State
22.42
-2.7
7
50
Ward, Louis
Long Beach State
22.43
-2.7
7
51
Gibbons, Dustin
South Dakota Sta
22.44
-2.6
10
52
Shaver, Jason
UC - Colorado Sp
22.46w
+3.3
13
53
Curry, Chris
South Dakota Sta
22.51
-2.4
9
53
Sells, Wendell
Southern Oregon
22.51
-2.5
8
55
Pachorek, Robert
Pasadena City Co
22.53
-0.6
11
56
Tolliver, Emil
Academy of Art U
22.55
-0.6
11
57
Burningham, Landon
Physiq Perfo
22.62
-2.5
8
58
Anderson, Vance
Sacramento State
22.65
-2.5
8
59
Fashola, Kevin
UC Riverside
22.70
-2.7
7
60
KILGORE, JOHN
West LA
22.71
-2.5
8
61
Joyce, keefer
Unattached
22.73
-2.6
10
62
Cleary, Earnest
Detroit Mercy
22.83
-1.7
6
63
KELLY, JOHNATHAN
West LA
22.84
-0.6
11
64
brown, gary
Unattached
22.85
-2.6
10
65
Olander, Jonz
Southern Oregon
22.87
-1.1
12
66
Kriakin, Anthony
Long Beach State
22.88
-2.6
10
67
Jackson, Antonie
San Diego Mesa
22.93w
+3.3
13
68
Fredericks, Renard
Great Britain
22.95
-2.4
9
69
Moses, Bowo
Great Britain
22.96
-2.4
9
70
Maillet, Chaka
Great Britain
22.98w
+3.3
13
70
Williams, Dron
El Camino
22.98
-1.7
6
72
Aun, Antuan
Unattached
23.01w
+3.3
13
73
Frimpong, Akwasi
Utah Valley Univ
23.05
-2.5
8
74
Langford, Jeremy
San Diego Mesa
23.08
-1.1
12
75
myers, james
Unattached
23.20
-0.6
11
76
Allen, AJ
Alaska-Anchorage
23.25w
+3.3
13
77
Piedad, Eric
Academy of Art U
23.27
-2.6
10
78
Griffith, Joseph
LA Trade Tech
23.35w
+3.3
13
79
Andrade, Christian
Unattached
23.40
-2.6
10
80
Green, Collin
Eastern Washingt
23.41
-2.4
9
81
Schneider, Alex
Northern Colorad
23.43
-1.1
12
82
Dinh, Daniel
UC Riverside
23.50
-0.6
11
83
Whitman, Travis
UC - Colorado Sp
23.52
-1.1
12
84
Sorensen, Tanner
Cuyamaca
23.53w
+3.3
13
85
Freeman, Andre
Unattached
23.64
-1.1
12
86
Ford, Alan
UC - Colorado Sp
23.72w
+3.3
13
86
Proby, Jabri
LA Trade Tech
23.72
-1.6
15
86
Harn, Cameron
Unattached
23.72
-1.1
12
89
Creswell, Tyler
Sacramento State
23.93
-3.1
14
90
Craig, Alexander
Academy of Art U
24.04
-2.4
9
91
Sapp, Zachary
San Diego Mesa
24.07
-1.6
15
92
Woods, Ben
Cuyamaca
24.25
-1.6
15
93
McDougal, Robert
UC - Colorado Sp
24.36
-3.1
14
94
Fay, Russell
Alaska-Anchorage
24.44
-3.1
14
95
Booker, Mark
Pasadena City Co
25.01
-2.6
10
96
Hoerner, Jared
Biola
25.40
-1.6
15
97
Daniels, Christian
West LA
25.45
-1.6
15
98
Myers, Chris
UC - Colorado Sp
25.78
-1.6
15
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nellum, Bryshon
USC
46.74
2
2
Leischner, Luke
South Dakota Sta
47.61
1
3
Burns, Demond
Arkansas-Little
47.62
1
4
Brooks, Roland
Cuyamaca
47.63
3
5
Hewitt, Ethan
Alaska-Anchorage
47.79
2
6
Garnett, Alvin
Iowa State
47.86
3
7
Adams, Bryan
UC Riverside
47.87
1
8
Shead, DeVaughn
Northern Arizona
47.91
4
9
Fiorini, Derek
Metropolitan-Den
48.06
3
10
Wall, Brad
Eastern Washingt
48.14
1
10
Venel, Didier
Unattached
48.14
2
12
DeYoung, Scott
USC
48.21
1
13
Norgrove, Fabian
Illinois State
48.27
1
14
Smith, Manny
Air Force
48.50
1
15
Tennefoss, Josh
USC
48.54
5
16
Lawson, Christopher
Long Beach State
48.67
3
17
Crichlow, Person
Academy of Art U
48.74
6
18
Boss, Andrew
Simon Fraser
48.81
2
19
Endres, Adam
Minnesota State
48.83
5
20
Winter, Kyle
Marquette
48.93
3
21
Monson, Robert Seth
Colorado State
48.97
3
22
Sanders, Dan
Washington
48.98
4
23
Severino, Chris
Air Force
49.11
2
24
Heck, Josh
Northern Arizona
49.28
6
25
Burningham, Skylar
Utah Valley Univ
49.29
7
26
Sandvig, Brian
Iowa State
49.33
2
27
Peevy, Stephen
Pasadena City Co
49.34
6
27
Yakovich, Anthony
Western Oregon
49.34
5
29
Foote, Jared
South Dakota Sta
49.40
5
30
Jester, Dominic
UC Irvine
49.43
4
31
Sealby, Lucas
Washington State
49.52
4
32
Montrose, Brett
Simon Fraser
49.54
5
33
Okoro, Michael
Eastern Washingt
49.55
7
34
Burningham, Landon
Physiq Perfo
49.56
7
35
Hoerner, Tyler
Northern Colorad
49.57
1
36
Padilla-Jong, Ian
UC Irvine
49.61
5
37
Evans, Jonathan
Long Beach State
49.69
9
38
Thomas, Tyler
Western Oregon
49.78
9
39
Nesbitt, Justin
Sacramento State
49.82
7
39
Woytkowiak, Paul
Unattached
49.82
4
41
Reed, Dana
LA Trade Tech
49.94
8
42
Schneider, Alex
Northern Colorad
50.06
4
43
BLADEN, GILROY
West LA
50.09
8
44
Jenkins, Peter
Colorado School
50.12
5
45
Thornton, Nicholas
Montgomery T
50.13
2
46
Aeschliman, Gaberiel
Biola
50.15
8
47
Olander, Jonz
Southern Oregon
50.16
6
48
Bryant, Vincent
Pasadena City Co
50.30
9
49
Akpom, Devon
San Diego Mesa
50.32
11
50
Laetsch, Joseph
USC
50.34
8
51
Lane, Bill
South Dakota Sta
50.38
5
51
Kriakin, Anthony
Long Beach State
50.38
8
53
Graham, Andrew
Utah Valley Univ
50.41
8
54
Paul-Morris, Adam
British Columbia
50.42
6
55
Green, Collin
Eastern Washingt
50.50
8
56
Armon, Aric
Academy of Art U
50.52
9
57
Gallahger, Mike
Lewis
50.53
8
58
Greene, Napoleon
UC Irvine
50.54
6
59
Fox, Brian
Colorado State
50.61
6
60
brown, gary
Unattached
50.73
11
61
Rucker, Sam
Washington
50.83
4
62
Kolanko, John
Lewis
50.86
9
63
Clarke, Drew
Utah Valley Univ
50.90
10
64
Bales, Richie
Iowa State
50.94
7
65
Kanchan, Karan
USC
50.97
9
66
Morrisette, Dijon
USC
51.15
9
67
Weston, Kalon
Utah Valley Univ
51.22
11
68
Kasler, Connor
Western Oregon
51.29
10
69
Quevedo, Pedro
Cuyamaca
51.68
12
70
Koeppe, Aaron
Cerritos
51.69
10
71
Shaver, Jason
UC - Colorado Sp
51.75
11
72
Thomas, Justin
Pasadena City Co
52.10
10
73
Dinh, Daniel
UC Riverside
52.30
10
74
Calhoun, Eldredge
Cuyamaca
52.38
12
75
Gaynor, Joe
Great Britain
52.42
11
76
Herring, Justin
San Diego Mesa
52.59
11
77
Harn, Cameron
Unattached
52.61
10
78
Craig, Alexander
Academy of Art U
52.65
6
79
Sorensen, Tanner
Cuyamaca
52.97
13
80
Hopkins, Brian
UC - Colorado Sp
53.19
12
81
Hughley, Mario
Prime Techniques
53.89
3
82
Williams, Devin
Grand Canyon
54.25
12
83
Zuletta, Michael
USC
54.53
13
84
Woods, Ben
Cuyamaca
54.69
12
85
Atkinson, Luke
Biola
54.89
13
86
Jacuk, Ben
Biola
54.96
13
87
Watson, Jacob
Utah Valley Univ
56.10
12
88
Masangkay, Roy
Unattached
56.89
13
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stroh, Eric
North Dakota Sta
1:49.71
1
2
Shaw, Blake
USC
1:49.92
1
3
Litwiller, Nathaniel
Sacramento State
1:49.94
1
4
Kemboi, Edward
Iowa State
1:50.58
1
5
Butler, Seth
Colorado State
1:50.75
1
6
Stanley, Tyler
Air Force
1:51.10
1
7
Horn, Sam
Unattached
1:51.55
1
8
Hacker, Colin
UC Irvine
1:51.88
1
9
Jennings, Jordan
Saint Louis U
1:52.30
1
10
Magallan, Rodrigo
Mexico
1:52.58
1
11
Hole, Nigel
British Columbia
1:52.86
1
12
Balsiger, Alex
Colorado State
1:53.57
1
13
Kangogo, Alfred
Alaska-Anchorage
1:53.60
1
14
Arnold III, Carl
Unattached
1:53.78
1
15
Clark, James
Idaho
1:53.87
1
16
Loy, Rico
Iowa State
1:53.90
1
17
Potts, Caleb
Northern Arizona
1:54.08
1
18
Drummond, Russell
Colorado School
1:54.25
1
19
Wendroth, Andy
North Dakota Sta
1:54.32
1
20
Houston, Kyle
Arkansas-Little
1:54.33
1
21
Slade, Russell
Mile High Track
1:54.34
1
22
Hanley, Ryan
Colorado School
1:54.44
1
23
O'Bryant, Blair
Air Force
1:54.45
1
24
Thomas, Ryan
USC
1:54.63
1
25
Kurgat, Kennedy
Academy of Art U
1:54.64
1
26
Dillenbeck, Alex
Iowa State
1:54.71
1
27
Gonzales, Wally
Texas-Pan Americ
1:54.73
1
28
Kirtz, Terrell
Sacramento State
1:54.80
1
29
Winfrey, Matt
UC - Colorado Sp
1:54.88
1
30
Edwards, Cameron
Air Force
1:54.97
1
31
Chandy, Zachariah
Unattached
1:55.06
1
32
McLain, Mack
Colorado School
1:55.09
1
33
Yatsko, John
Northern Arizona
1:55.17
1
34
Reilly, Jake
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:55.19
1
35
Swarr, Jerrett
Western State
1:55.21
1
36
Holbrook, Kameron
Northern Arizona
1:55.25
1
37
Thielen, Dominic
South Dakota Sta
1:55.29
1
38
Zuniga, Julio
Grand Canyon
1:55.35
1
39
Pettes, Tyler
Toronto
1:55.46
1
40
Slade, David
British Columbia
1:55.48
1
41
Spaciel, Jake
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:55.70
1
42
Larson, Dan
Northern Colorad
1:55.72
1
43
Schulze, Nick
Iowa State
1:55.80
1
44
Kiefer, Billy
Alaska-Anchorage
1:55.91
1
45
Zubey, Alex
Air Force
1:55.94
1
46
Matsueda, Nick
Northern Arizona
1:55.99
1
47
Short, Tyler
Colorado State
1:56.03
1
48
Wilkins, Barry
USC
1:56.13
1
49
RUIZ, MIGUEL
West LA
1:56.27
1
50
Reed, Todd
Minnesota State
1:56.28
1
51
Olivarrias, Sergio
Unattached
1:56.31
1
52
Pettus, William
Cerritos
1:56.52
1
53
Outhit, Connor
Toronto
1:56.72
1
54
Arms, Oran
Loyola Marymount
1:57.25
1
55
Sutton, Levi
Alaska-Anchorage
1:57.82
1
56
Standifer, Chad
Grand Canyon
1:57.95
1
57
Kuk, Victor
Missouri Souther
1:58.06
1
58
Bill, Simon
British Columbia
1:58.09
1
59
ACUNA, JOHN
Cerritos
1:58.23
1
60
Doria, Omar
Texas-Pan Americ
1:58.30
1
61
Hensley, Marc
UC - Colorado Sp
1:58.51
1
62
Newton-Neal, Tommy
Unattached
1:58.78
1
63
Merritt, Daniel
North Dakota Sta
1:58.90
1
64
Truax, Bradley
Alaska-Anchorage
1:58.92
1
65
Radlich, Bob
Detroit Mercy
1:59.17
1
66
Denault, Alex
Toronto
1:59.53
1
67
Maximino, Hugo
Corre A.C.
2:00.25
1
68
Vera, Enmanuel
Pasadena City Co
2:00.44
1
69
Wilright, Demetri
UC Riverside
2:00.69
1
70
Case, Matt
Sacramento State
2:00.79
1
71
Young, James
Simon Fraser
2:00.83
1
72
Turner, Sean
UC - Colorado Sp
2:01.42
1
73
Garcia, Andrew
Long Beach State
2:02.03
1
74
King, Daniel
Cerritos
2:03.03
1
75
Facey, Dajon
West LA
2:03.14
1
76
Isaac, Jonathan
West LA
2:04.47
1
77
Kearney, Robert
Unattached
2:04.85
1
78
Carranza, Esteban
Montgomery T
2:05.05
1
79
Barrera, Noel
East Los Angeles
2:05.40
1
80
Heck, Benjamin
UC Riverside
2:05.84
1
81
Demaj, Damien
So Cal Track Clu
2:06.46
1
82
Hernandez, Antonio
San Diego Mesa
2:06.78
1
83
Vallejo, Michael
East Los Angeles
2:07.90
1
84
Mangoba, AJ
Unattached
2:08.00
1
85
Gordon, Yaqui
LA Trade Tech
2:08.43
1
86
Norman, Kyle
Biola
2:09.86
1
87
Espinal, Edwin
West LA
2:13.85
1
88
Leung, Angus
Pasadena City Co
2:14.62
1
89
Carbajal, Robert
Pasadena City Co
2:15.36
1
90
Martinez, Adrian
East Los Angeles
2:15.39
1
91
Verdin, Danny
Pasadena City Co
2:23.33
1
92
Khoury, Milad
Cuyamaca
2:32.22
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wacker, Andy
Colorado
3:49.20
1
2
Chelimo, Micah
Alaska-Anchorage
3:49.92
1
3
Julson, Larry
Grand Valley Sta
3:51.37
1
4
Ahonen, Loren
Western State
3:51.42
1
5
Schultz, Joe
Chadron State
3:51.53
1
6
Atwood, Nick
Montana State
3:51.54
1
7
Doria, Omar
Texas-Pan Americ
3:51.75
1
8
Burkstrand, Travis
Minnesota
3:51.94
1
9
Husted, Mark
Unattached
3:51.96
1
10
Goodman, David
Western State
3:52.06
1
10
Kangogo, Alfred
Alaska-Anchorage
3:52.06
1
12
Buechel, Daniel
Wisconsin
3:52.16
1
13
Hilbert, Gabriel
Cerritos
3:52.36
1
14
Carr, Nathan
Arkansas-Little
3:52.38
1
15
Nummela, Aki
Missouri Souther
3:52.72
1
16
Schneller, Jake
South Dakota Sta
3:52.73
1
17
Holdmeyer, Brian
Saint Louis U
3:52.94
1
18
Baiton, Wyatt
British Columbia
3:53.01
1
19
Dahlberg, Scott
Brc/Adidas
3:53.28
1
20
VanHalen, Aric
Colorado
3:53.48
1
21
Hawkins, Jake
Air Force
3:53.54
1
22
Strum, Weston
Loyola Marymount
3:53.69
1
23
Williams, Matthew
Unattached
3:54.00
1
24
Nyang, Simon
Grand Valley Sta
3:54.21
1
25
Johnson, Blake
Marquette
3:54.30
1
26
Flynn, David
Western State
3:54.32
1
27
MacDonald, Angus
UMass-Lowell
3:54.34
1
28
Younger, Cole
Sacramento State
3:54.36
1
29
Espeland, Alec
North Dakota Sta
3:54.63
1
30
Dalton, Drew
Loyola Marymount
3:54.84
1
31
Totten, Seth
UC Riverside
3:55.35
1
32
Britt, Barry
Idaho
3:55.71
1
33
Carter, Brett
Central Missouri
3:55.75
1
34
Sang, Elphas
Iowa State
3:55.81
1
35
Thistlewood, Ben
Point Grey TFC
3:55.90
1
36
Batey, Aaron
Unattached
3:56.09
1
37
White, Nick
Air Force
3:56.14
1
38
Ailts, Jared
South Dakota Sta
3:56.15
1
39
Biegner, Matthew
Colorado
3:56.25
1
40
Tanis, Scott
Lewis
3:56.46
1
41
Herrera, Daniel
Cerritos
3:57.22
1
42
Rasmussen, Tyler
Western State
3:57.26
1
43
Veiga, Jeff
UMass-Lowell
3:57.46
1
44
Kloer, Myles
Northern Arizona
3:57.76
1
45
Snyder, Andrew
Unattached
3:57.98
1
46
Heppner, Moses
North Dakota Sta
3:58.21
1
47
Mahler, Matthew
Detroit Mercy
3:58.70
1
48
Hunt, Spencer
St Martin's
3:58.72
1
49
Haines, Nicholas
Cuyamaca
3:58.80
1
50
Willis, Alex
New Mexico
3:58.91
1
51
Peterson, Alan
Grand Valley Sta
3:59.00
1
52
Kent , Justin
British Columbia
3:59.23
1
53
Lantz, David
Iowa State
4:00.01
1
54
Owens, Gavin
Air Force
4:00.32
1
55
Wories, Kent
Runners Roost
4:00.37
1
56
Reynolds, Chris
UC - Colorado Sp
4:00.62
1
57
McLain, Andrew
Lewis
4:00.99
1
58
Wakefield, Brett
Simon Fraser
4:01.05
1
59
Smoody, Matthew
Illinois State
4:01.16
1
60
Massari, Zach
Western Oregon
4:01.67
1
61
Reed, Adam
Simon Fraser
4:01.71
1
62
ZARAZUA, RICHARD
Pasadena City Co
4:01.75
1
63
Stanton, Conor
UC Irvine
4:02.60
1
64
Shirif, Amir
Unattached
4:02.98
1
65
Lockert, Sterling
Loyola Marymount
4:03.13
1
66
Toth, Ryan
Grand Valley Sta
4:03.42
1
67
Aukshunas, Brian
Biola
4:03.62
1
68
Ayala, Ryan
Detroit Mercy
4:03.95
1
69
Martinez, Tony
Unattached
4:04.29
1
70
Case, Matt
Sacramento State
4:04.56
1
71
Innes, Greg
Loyola Marymount
4:05.37
1
72
Zywicki, Ben
Colorado School
4:05.41
1
73
Hill, Thomas
Alaska-Anchorage
4:06.00
1
74
Moskalewski, Josh
Grand Valley Sta
4:06.19
1
74
Ullom, Chris
UC - Colorado Sp
4:06.19
1
76
Smalley, Kevin
Detroit Mercy
4:06.86
1
77
Hadfield, Gareth
Caltaf
4:07.06
1
78
Porter, Will
Northern Arizona
4:07.35
1
79
Trejo, Arturo
Long Beach State
4:07.44
1
80
Osbourne, Nicholas
UC Irvine
4:07.54
1
81
Heck, Benjamin
UC Riverside
4:08.45
1
82
Wagner, Tom
North Dakota Sta
4:10.56
1
83
Derrick, Ryan
UC - Colorado Sp
4:11.44
1
84
Dion, Zach
Track Club L
4:12.41
1
85
Smith, Dan
Loyola Marymount
4:12.52
1
86
Huntington, Matt
USC
4:12.83
1
87
Harabedian, Joseph
Biola
4:12.96
1
88
Williams, Austin
UC Irvine
4:13.66
1
89
Wilright, Demetri
UC Riverside
4:14.08
1
90
GONZALEZ, JOSE
West LA
4:15.28
1
91
Carlone, Michael
Loyola Marymount
4:15.48
1
92
Evans, Mike
Loyola Marymount
4:15.64
1
93
Monsen, Jim
Utah Valley Univ
4:17.04
1
94
Christian, Parker
Long Beach State
4:17.13
1
95
Herrera, Michael
Loyola Marymount
4:18.99
1
96
Woods, Adam
Lewis
4:20.59
1
97
Brown, Eric
San Diego Mesa
4:22.19
1
98
Larrieu, Ronald
Loyola Marymount
4:22.59
1
99
Davis, Anthony
UC - Colorado Sp
4:23.86
1
100
Weir, Scott
Biola
4:24.21
1
101
Daut, Shawn
Academy of Art U
4:24.71
1
102
Garcia, Damian
LA Trade Tech
4:25.13
1
103
Almaraz, Alan
East Los Angeles
4:25.59
1
104
Lopez, Karin
Cerritos
4:30.02
1
105
Donahue, Scott
Loyola Marymount
4:33.58
1
106
McRoberts, Beau
Unattached
4:39.64
1
107
Carbajal, Robert
Pasadena City Co
4:39.83
1
108
Tilley, Patrick
San Diego Mesa
4:40.13
1
109
Baquero, Guadalupe
East Los Angeles
4:40.93
1
110
Verdin, Danny
Pasadena City Co
4:41.41
1
111
Baez, Enrique
East Los Angeles
4:45.42
1
112
Khoury, Milad
Cuyamaca
5:00.95
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Martin
Mexico
14:21.50
1
2
Galindo, Oscar
mn_siglo21
14:51.35
1
3
Ruff, Josh
Long Beach State
14:52.61
1
4
Puentes, Bryon
LA Trade Tech
14:52.85
1
5
Shije, Dillon
Colorado
14:53.47
1
6
Joerger, Kevin
Loyola Marymount
14:54.13
1
7
Purvis, Johnny
Arkansas-Little
14:57.54
1
8
Alva, Agustin
LA Trade Tech
15:01.73
1
9
Marinchich, Daveson
Academy of Art U
15:03.66
1
10
Maru, Amos
Academy of Art U
15:03.96
1
11
Sorenson, Ryan
Southern Oregon
15:06.03
1
12
Mares, Zach
Metropolitan-Den
15:07.86
1
13
Elliott, Zach
Southern Oregon
15:09.58
1
14
Savercool, Ryan
Colorado
15:10.43
1
15
Walden, Chris
Long Beach State
15:12.51
1
16
Kelley, Nick
Long Beach State
15:12.53
1
17
Ebding, Bowe
Eastern Washingt
15:12.97
1
18
Gelfi, Ryan
Southern Oregon
15:13.08
1
19
Cardona, Jonathan
LA Trade Tech
15:18.68
1
20
Ward, Garrett
Colorado
15:20.20
1
21
Campbell, Brandon
Southern Indiana
15:22.24
1
22
Hunt, Theo
British Columbia
15:22.52
1
23
Pearson, Markus
Arkansas-Little
15:26.05
1
24
Tebbe, Alex
Unattached
15:26.49
1
25
Matejka, Brett
UC Irvine
15:28.77
1
26
Yilma, Yonatan
Alaska-Anchorage
15:30.05
1
27
Kharrat, Naveed
Long Beach State
15:31.31
1
28
Nielson, Cliff
Utah Valley Univ
15:34.03
1
29
Mills, Rush
Utah Valley Univ
15:38.89
1
30
De La Cruz, Andres
Unattached
15:46.60
1
31
McMonigle, Ryan
Unattached
15:52.34
1
32
Ortiz, Jesus
LA Trade Tech
15:53.69
1
33
Pastoor, Connor
Loyola Marymount
15:54.12
1
34
Ayala, Ryan
Detroit Mercy
15:59.08
1
35
Galea, Matthew
Caltaf
16:01.90
1
36
Petty, Logan
Utah Valley Univ
16:02.16
1
37
Felix, Mike
Utah Valley Univ
16:04.13
1
38
Wanser, Blake
Unattached
16:08.03
1
39
Gonia, Michael
San Diego Mesa
16:12.44
1
40
Baldwin, Dustin
Wisconsin-Parksi
16:12.49
1
41
Canela, Arturo
San Diego Mesa
16:23.63
1
42
Schwab, Patrick
Cerritos
16:29.15
1
43
ZENTMYER, WILL
Pasadena City Co
16:33.73
1
44
Jordan, Henry
Loyola Marymount
16:37.88
1
45
MORENO, JOEY
Cerritos
16:38.63
1
46
Jimenez, Thomas
Cerritos
16:50.72
1
47
Flores, Herminio
Pasadena City Co
17:04.64
1
48
Calderon, Luis
Cerritos
17:13.59
1
49
Gonzalez, Tony
Cuyamaca
17:30.79
1
50
Lindsay, Miles
Unattached
17:36.49
1
51
Gardea, Ceasar
Cerritos
17:38.94
1
52
Le, Chris
Pasadena City Co
18:07.24
1
53
Pasquarella, Jared
San Diego Mesa
18:17.90
1
54
Baranda, Leonardo
Unattached
18:49.68
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casey, Patrick
Montana State
9:02.17
1
2
Johnstone, James
Southern Oregon
9:04.03
1
3
Emmorey, Tyler
Grand Valley Sta
9:08.65
1
4
Palacios, Javier
Unattached
9:11.60
1
5
Erickson, Eiger
Metropolitan-Den
9:11.83
1
6
Storkel, Derek
Minnesota
9:12.58
1
7
Seitz, Josh
Southern Oregon
9:13.54
1
8
Jackson, Daniel
Montana State
9:14.03
1
9
Meyer, Christian
Colorado State
9:14.76
1
10
Withers, Joe
Northern Arizona
9:15.58
1
11
Rafiee, Adrian
USC
9:16.40
1
12
Wilson, Garrett
Western State
9:21.48
1
13
Stevens, Jonny
Colorado
9:23.13
1
14
Chapman, Ryan
Western Oregon
9:26.06
1
15
Williams, Carter
Biola
9:26.39
1
16
Maynard, Jordan
British Columbia
9:26.46
1
17
Denner, Aaron
Grand Valley Sta
9:27.09
1
18
Hutton, Nick
Minnesota
9:28.75
1
19
Schmidt, Kyle
South Dakota Sta
9:28.83
1
20
Brekke, Alex
Idaho
9:30.10
1
21
Gonzalez, Omar
UC Riverside
9:30.61
1
22
McCaffrey, Dennis
Southern Oregon
9:33.27
1
23
Crum, Steven
UC Riverside
9:41.09
1
24
Bown, Stanley
Utah Valley Univ
9:41.87
1
25
McRoberts, Colin
Southern Oregon
9:45.44
1
26
Escareno, Jesus
Wisconsin-Parksi
9:49.97
1
27
Mahony, Rory
Unattached
10:11.97
1
28
Greenhoe, Brian
Detroit Mercy
10:20.38
1
29
Tan, Calvin
Unattached
10:26.97
1
30
Wolfe, Brandon
USC
11:02.20
1
31
Christie, Nick
Cuyamaca
11:34.52
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Andrew
Great Britain
13.37
+0.6
1
2
Taylor, Logan
Unattached
13.88
+0.6
1
3
Al-Ameen, Alexander
Great Britain
14.15
+0.6
1
4
Busby, Durell
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.20
+0.0
2
5
Tetzlaff, Matt
North Dakota Sta
14.26
+0.0
2
6
Gross, Adum
Wisconsin
14.38
+0.0
2
7
Hines, Koree
Long Beach State
14.44
+1.6
4
8
Brown, Trevor
Colorado State
14.47
+0.0
2
9
Smiles, Dahmar
Saint Louis U
14.53
+0.6
1
10
Ogunbodede, Temi
Wisconsin
14.54
+0.6
1
11
Dias, Kelby
Colorado State
14.57
+0.0
2
11
Davis, Daniel
Great Britain
14.57w
+2.3
8
13
Hexum, Adam
Wisconsin
14.61
+0.0
2
14
Cato, Japheth
Wisconsin
14.64
+0.0
2
15
Powell, Slater
Montana State
14.66
+0.0
2
16
Stevens, Sullivan
Southern Oregon
14.71
+1.9
3
17
Knaperek, James
Lewis
14.83
+1.9
3
18
Engel, Cory
Air Force
14.89
+1.6
4
19
Creswell, Tyler
Sacramento State
14.92
+1.9
3
20
TRIPP, EDDIE
Pasadena City Co
14.97
+1.9
3
21
Lee, John
Pasadena City Co
15.07
+1.6
4
22
Clarke, Drew
Utah Valley Univ
15.29
+1.6
4
23
Strickland, Maurice
San Diego Mesa
15.33
+1.9
3
24
Dunbar, Matt
South Dakota Sta
15.37
+1.9
3
25
MCDADE, BRIAN
West LA
15.41
+0.0
5
25
Olstedt, Dennis
Southern Oregon
15.41
+1.6
4
27
Brown, Christopher
Cerritos
15.44
-2.1
6
28
Campbell, Aviram
Detroit Mercy
15.50
+1.6
4
29
Hendrickson, Brandon
South Bay TC
15.60
+0.0
5
30
Werner, Jordan
Western Oregon
15.61
+1.6
4
31
LOWERY, BRYAN
West LA
15.62
+0.0
5
32
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
15.66
+0.0
5
33
Priebe, Brandon
South Dakota Sta
15.72
+1.9
3
34
Opena, Marc
Biola
15.76
-2.1
6
35
GEORGE, SETH
Cerritos
15.89
-2.1
6
36
McGetrick, Ian
Utah Valley Univ
15.92
+1.6
4
37
Thomas, Craig
Calgary
15.94
+0.0
5
38
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
15.95
-2.1
6
39
Fox, Justin
Long Beach State
15.96
+1.4
7
40
Lefler, Vincent
Detroit Mercy
16.01
+0.0
5
41
Williams, Matt
Utah Valley Univ
16.03
-2.1
6
42
Wilson, Travis
Alaska-Anchorage
16.17
-2.1
6
43
Hernandez, Estevan
Texas-Pan Americ
16.37
+0.0
5
44
FINLEY, ISAI'AH
Cerritos
16.39
-2.1
6
45
Feola, Matthew
UC - Colorado Sp
16.47
-2.1
6
46
Fay, Russell
Alaska-Anchorage
16.59
+1.4
7
47
Sousa, Stephen
San Diego Mesa
16.63
+1.4
7
48
Morgan, Wyatt
Alaska-Anchorage
16.66
+1.4
7
49
Walker, Johnathan
LA Trade Tech
17.10
+1.4
7
50
Abarco, Michael
East Los Angeles
17.70
+1.4
7
51
Perez, Charles
LA Trade Tech
18.40w
+2.3
8
52
Navarro, Ricardo
East Los Angeles
20.23w
+2.3
8
53
Jimenez-Gallegos, Daniel
East Los Angeles
20.78w
+2.3
8
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Alonzo
Unattached
52.13
1
2
Brinkley, Matt
Iowa State
53.29
2
3
Smiles, Dahmar
Saint Louis U
53.47
1
4
Priebe, Brandon
South Dakota Sta
53.75
2
5
Ward, Shaun
Alaska-Anchorage
53.87
1
6
Engel, Cory
Air Force
54.07
3
7
Calhoun, Michael
Colorado School
54.08
2
8
TRIPP, EDDIE
Pasadena City Co
54.20
3
9
Short, Tyler
Northern Colorad
54.28
1
10
Olstedt, Dennis
Southern Oregon
54.32
2
11
Day, Tirrell
Sacramento State
54.60
2
12
NESBETH, AKEEM
El Camino
54.69
3
13
Koger, Michael
Unattached
54.89
2
14
Donald, Anthony
Detroit Mercy
54.92
2
15
Stevens, Sullivan
Southern Oregon
54.94
4
16
PEARSON, DOMINIQUE
Cerritos
54.98
4
17
Wightman, Trevor
UC Irvine
55.06
2
18
GEORGE, SETH
Cerritos
55.27
5
19
Rashada, Ahmad
Cuyamaca
56.37
6
20
Powell, Slater
Montana State
56.43
2
21
Evans, Eric
UC Riverside
56.59
4
22
Campbell, Aviram
Detroit Mercy
56.61
4
23
CATLIN, CORTEZ
West LA
56.63
5
24
Hayes, Clayton
Capital City
56.69
3
25
Burr, Chris
Utah Valley Univ
56.72
4
26
Wilson, Travis
Alaska-Anchorage
56.84
5
27
Lefler, Vincent
Detroit Mercy
56.87
3
28
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
56.95
3
29
Wallace, Glenn
LA Trade Tech
57.10
6
30
Sousa, Stephen
San Diego Mesa
57.43
6
31
Wolf, Justin
Minnesota State
57.74
7
31
Weston, Kalon
Utah Valley Univ
57.74
4
33
Brown, Christopher
Cerritos
58.16
4
34
Dunbar, Matt
South Dakota Sta
58.25
5
35
TOWNS, TANQUERAY
West LA
58.30
5
36
Martinez, Guillermo
Texas-Pan Americ
58.52
3
37
Figueroa, Javier
Cerritos
58.85
5
38
McCaleb, John
USC
1:00.05
3
39
Hernandez, Estevan
Texas-Pan Americ
1:00.56
5
40
Opena, Marc
Biola
1:02.18
5
41
Feola, Matthew
UC - Colorado Sp
1:03.97
6
42
Abarco, Michael
East Los Angeles
1:06.38
6
43
De La Torre, Eriq
San Diego Mesa
1:06.89
6
44
Navarro, Ricardo
East Los Angeles
1:10.95
7
45
Jimenez-Gallegos, Daniel
East Los Angeles
1:13.92
7
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trice
,
White
,
Miller
,
Haynes
Aag Elite Tr
39.95
1
2
English
,
Webb
,
Houston
,
Stewart
Cerritos
41.26
1
3
Roskosch
,
Crichlow
,
Piedad
,
Tolliver
Academy of Art U
41.60
1
4
Stevens
,
Ritchie
,
Sells
,
Agyemang
Southern Oregon
41.74
1
5
Rideaux
,
Dyer
,
Harris
,
Adams
UC Riverside
41.75
1
6
Stanley
,
Spears
,
Peevy
,
Brown
Pasadena City Co
41.90
1
7
Allen
,
Hewitt
,
Ward
,
Registe
Alaska-Anchorage
41.91
2
8
Rucker
,
Anthony
,
Egu
,
Moore
Washington
42.73
1
9
Knaperek
,
Lesnick
,
Leibrand
,
Harris
Lewis
42.74
1
10
Grant
,
Nesbeth
,
Wright
,
Williams
El Camino
42.94
2
11
Langford
,
Young
,
Jackson
,
Staley
San Diego Mesa
43.11
2
12
Reed
,
Graham
,
Mitchell
,
Proby
LA Trade Tech
43.55
2
13
Tromberg
,
Aeschlim
,
Henry
,
Bacchus
Biola
44.28
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Engel
,
Delgado
,
Smith
,
Severino
Air Force
3:12.25
1
2
Gibbons
,
Schnelle
,
Foote
,
Leischne
South Dakota Sta
3:13.09
1
3
Hewitt
,
Sutton
,
Registe
,
Ward
Alaska-Anchorage
3:14.74
1
4
Wright
,
Whitman
,
Hensley
,
Ford
UC - Colorado Sp
3:17.44
1
5
George
,
Webb
,
King
,
Tapia
Cerritos
3:19.71
2
6
Donald
,
Campbell
,
Landrum
,
Hanna
Detroit Mercy
3:19.76
1
7
Brown
,
Spears
,
Bryant
,
Wright
Pasadena City Co
3:20.97
1
8
Ritchie
,
Olstedt
,
Olander
,
Agyemang
Southern Oregon
3:23.25
2
9
Morgan
,
Hill
,
Kiefer
,
Truax
Alaska-Anchorage
3:23.29
3
10
Wallace
,
Griffith
,
Graham
,
Reed
LA Trade Tech
3:26.01
3
11
Patterso
,
Lefler
,
Osayande
,
Radlich
Detroit Mercy
3:28.81
3
12
Kodama
,
Carter
,
Akpom
,
Herring
San Diego Mesa
3:29.08
3
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tyson
Colorado State
17.86m
(58'7)
1
2
Mannucci, Eugenio
Idaho
17.79m
(58'4.25)
1
3
Weintraub, Jacob
Unattached
17.42m
(57'1.75)
1
4
Smith, Jarvis
Unattached
17.39m
(57'0.5)
1
5
Veres, Denes
Notre Dame
17.30m
(56'9)
1
6
Lettow, Ian
Colorado State
16.64m
(54'7)
1
7
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
16.49m
(54'1)
1
8
Puga, Cesar
Long Beach State
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
9
Hills, Andrew
Notre Dame
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
10
Burns, Sean
South Dakota Sta
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
11
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
12
Schwochow, Kyle
Air Force
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
13
Coniglio, Zach
Sacramento State
15.93m
(52'3)
1
14
Norgaard, Morgan
Montana State
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
15
Herbison, Sean
Air Force
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
16
Reed, Christopher
Minnesota State
15.75m
(51'8)
1
17
Weldon, Taylor
Sacramento State
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
18
Dunbar, Colin
Long Beach State
15.70m
(51'6)
1
19
Gilreath, Trevor
Montana State
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
19
Phillips, David
Montana State
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
21
Belcher, John
Notre Dame
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
22
Osunwa, Paul
Northern Arizona
15.50m
(50'10)
1
23
Baines, Rajan
Long Beach State
15.42m
(50'7)
1
24
Levkiv, Andrey
Idaho
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
24
Wacker, Jason
Sacramento State
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
26
THEODATE, SONY
Cerritos
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
27
Cole, James
Air Force
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
28
Anderson, Marlyn
Eastern Washingt
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
29
COBURN, STEPHEN
San Diego Mesa
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
30
Field, Michael
Colorado
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
31
Perry, Max
Southern Oregon
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
32
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
33
PAEA, JORDAN
Ventura
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
33
Margiotta, Gus
Unattached
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
35
Swarbrick, Daniel
Iowa State
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
36
Nicol, Jacob
Northern Arizona
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
37
Gomez, Khambrell
Pasadena City Co
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
38
Millan, Alberto
Sacramento State
14.10m
(46'3)
1
39
IAIA, VINCENZO
Cerritos
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
40
Smith, Patrick
Unattached
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
41
Ruffini, Joseph
UC Riverside
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
42
Reese, Travis
Unattached
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
43
Jensen, Curtis
Illinois State
13.06m
(42'10)
1
44
Allotta, Julian
San Diego Mesa
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
45
Shively, Meshach
Ventura
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
46
Flores, Juan
Biola
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
47
Thomas, Craig
Calgary
12.07m
(39'7)
1
48
Mcwhorter, D'Artagnan
Pasadena City Co
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
49
ALLEN, JEROMY
Cerritos
10.90m
(35'9)
1
50
Leovao, Jean-Curtis
Cerritos
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
51
Knight, George
El Camino
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
52
Juarez, Oscar
Ventura
10.06m
(33'0)
1
53
Williams, Devoreaux
El Camino
8.92m
(29'3)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Puga, Cesar
Long Beach State
56.50m
(185'4.25)
1
2
Carter, Cameron
Colorado State
56.30m
(184'8.5)
1
3
Rossini, Andres
Northern Arizona
56.14m
(184'2)
1
4
Dunbar, Colin
Long Beach State
54.09m
(177'5.5)
1
5
Larned, Conner
Washington
53.78m
(176'5.25)
1
6
Utterback, Robbie
Iowa State
52.70m
(172'10.75)
1
7
Cole, James
Air Force
51.90m
(170'3.25)
1
8
Swarbrick, Daniel
Iowa State
51.27m
(168'2.5)
1
9
Luer, Grant
Minnesota State
51.04m
(167'5.25)
1
10
Weintraub, Jacob
Unattached
50.15m
(164'6.25)
1
11
Anderson, Richard
Washington
50.09m
(164'4)
1
12
Chobanian, Dane
Colorado
50.03m
(164'1.5)
1
13
Phillips, David
Montana State
48.94m
(160'6.75)
1
14
Herbison, Sean
Air Force
48.86m
(160'3.5)
1
15
Coniglio, Zach
Sacramento State
48.85m
(160'3)
1
16
Baines, Rajan
Long Beach State
48.67m
(159'8)
1
17
Reed, Christopher
Minnesota State
48.41m
(158'9.75)
1
18
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
48.23m
(158'2.75)
1
19
Williams, Tyson
Colorado State
47.87m
(157'0.5)
1
20
Lahti, Matt
UC Irvine
47.15m
(154'8.25)
1
21
Smith, Travis
Unattached
46.10m
(151'2.75)
1
22
Arakawa, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
45.92m
(150'7.75)
1
23
Norgaard, Morgan
Montana State
45.85m
(150'5)
1
24
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
45.45m
(149'1.25)
1
25
Burns, Sean
South Dakota Sta
45.39m
(148'11)
1
26
Millan, Alberto
Sacramento State
45.25m
(148'5.5)
1
27
COBURN, STEPHEN
San Diego Mesa
45.13m
(148'0.75)
1
28
Colonnelli, Patrick
Northern Arizona
44.85m
(147'1.75)
1
29
Anderson, Marlyn
Eastern Washingt
44.61m
(146'4.25)
1
30
THEODATE, SONY
Cerritos
44.51m
(146'0.25)
1
31
Nicol, Jacob
Northern Arizona
44.46m
(145'10.25)
1
32
PAEA, JORDAN
Ventura
43.91m
(144'0.5)
1
33
Elmore, Austin
Long Beach State
43.85m
(143'10.25)
1
34
LOPEZ, MIGUEL
Cerritos
43.76m
(143'6.75)
1
35
Wacker, Jason
Sacramento State
43.44m
(142'6)
1
36
Allotta, Julian
San Diego Mesa
43.41m
(142'5)
1
37
Levkiv, Andrey
Idaho
43.37m
(142'3.25)
1
38
Vazquez, Hernan
Unattached
43.35m
(142'2.5)
1
39
Kwasa, Justin
Saint Louis U
42.95m
(140'10.75)
1
40
Mullen, Trey
Colorado
42.87m
(140'7.75)
1
41
Holland, Gabe
Alaska-Anchorage
42.84m
(140'6.5)
1
42
Perry, Max
Southern Oregon
42.37m
(139'0)
1
43
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
42.14m
(138'3)
1
44
Weldon, Taylor
Sacramento State
41.95m
(137'7.5)
1
45
Rud, Ted
North Dakota Sta
41.65m
(136'7.75)
1
46
Gomez, Khambrell
Pasadena City Co
41.11m
(134'10.5)
1
47
Hall, Joseph
Cuyamaca
41.02m
(134'6.75)
1
48
Cederstrom, Niklas
Colorado
40.97m
(134'4.75)
1
49
Kizirian, Alex
Colorado
40.54m
(133'0)
1
50
Ruffini, Joseph
UC Riverside
39.89m
(130'10.25)
1
51
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
39.46m
(129'5.5)
1
52
Schwochow, Kyle
Air Force
39.38m
(129'2.25)
1
53
Shively, Meshach
Ventura
39.30m
(128'11)
1
54
Williams, Aaron
East Los Angeles
37.71m
(123'8.5)
1
55
Oniah, Uchenna
UC Riverside
37.34m
(122'6)
1
56
Navarro, Gilbert
San Diego Mesa
36.65m
(120'2.75)
1
57
Jilka, Brandon
San Diego Mesa
36.33m
(119'2.25)
1
58
Flores, Juan
Biola
36.15m
(118'7)
1
59
Caskey, Donald
UC Irvine
35.61m
(116'9.75)
1
60
Jervis, Kyle
Grand Canyon
35.51m
(116'6)
1
61
Jones, Tevin
Ventura
33.19m
(108'10.5)
1
62
Wolf, Justin
Minnesota State
32.31m
(106'0)
1
63
Ayala, Michael
Grand Canyon
31.60m
(103'8)
1
64
Godfrey, Kelton
Unattached
28.95m
(94'11.75)
1
65
Knight, George
El Camino
28.36m
(93'0.5)
1
65
Juarez, Oscar
Ventura
28.36m
(93'0.5)
1
67
Williams, Devoreaux
El Camino
27.29m
(89'6.25)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glover, Tim
Illinois State
75.47m
(247'7.25)
1
2
Moss, Curtis
Kajaks T&F Club
70.37m
(230'10.25)
1
3
Parker, Cody
Com. Cougars
63.99m
(209'11.25)
1
4
Mettler, Aaron
Eastern Washingt
63.90m
(209'7.75)
1
5
Sullivan, Willie
Montana State
63.67m
(208'10.5)
1
6
Watson, Marcus
British Columbia
61.03m
(200'2.75)
1
7
Woodruff, Benjamin
Long Beach State
60.18m
(197'5.25)
1
8
Crook, Will
Western Oregon
60.11m
(197'2.5)
1
9
White, Andy
British Columbia
59.84m
(196'3.75)
1
10
Williams, Brandin
Colorado
59.55m
(195'4.25)
1
11
Owens, Brian
Colorado
57.60m
(188'11.5)
1
12
Jones, Mark
Utah Valley Univ
56.31m
(184'8.75)
1
13
Santiago, Jon
Air Force
54.25m
(177'11.75)
1
14
Skermer, David
Kajaks T&F Club
53.51m
(175'6.5)
1
15
Keller, Braden
Long Beach State
53.23m
(174'7.5)
1
16
Stacy, Peter
Biola
51.66m
(169'5.75)
1
17
Wallingford, Blair
Sacramento State
51.53m
(169'0.5)
1
18
Elvrom, Jesse
Sacramento State
51.17m
(167'10.5)
1
19
Daley, Mat
Utah Valley Univ
51.00m
(167'3.75)
1
20
Coles, Ben
Simon Fraser
48.89m
(160'4.75)
1
21
MCMILLAN, BJORN
Ventura
46.36m
(152'1)
1
22
Hopkins, Brian
UC - Colorado Sp
42.58m
(139'8.25)
1
23
Yoshimura, Nolan
Biola
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
24
Torres, Lucas
Minnesota State
41.24m
(135'3.5)
1
25
ALLEN, JEROMY
Cerritos
41.23m
(135'3)
1
26
Rognlin, Landin
North Dakota Sta
41.12m
(134'10.75)
1
27
Zimmerman, Jared
Biola
40.61m
(133'2.75)
1
28
Fox, Dillon
Long Beach State
38.91m
(127'7.75)
1
29
Walker, Daniel
Pasadena City Co
38.25m
(125'5.75)
1
30
Navarro, Gilbert
San Diego Mesa
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
31
Drolet, Damien
San Diego Mesa
34.33m
(112'7.5)
1
32
Davis, Clayton
Pasadena City Co
33.38m
(109'6)
1
33
Blanco, Oliver
East Los Angeles
32.03m
(105'1)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunbar, Colin
Long Beach State
64.76m
(212'5.5)
1
2
Johnson, Tyler
Arizona
62.63m
(205'5.75)
1
3
Letterlough, Michael
Unattached
58.91m
(193'3.25)
1
4
Baines, Rajan
Long Beach State
54.77m
(179'8.25)
1
5
Burns, Sean
South Dakota Sta
53.82m
(176'6.75)
1
6
Elmore, Austin
Long Beach State
53.76m
(176'4.5)
1
7
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
53.18m
(174'5.5)
1
8
Perry, Max
Southern Oregon
52.03m
(170'8.25)
1
9
Harriman, Ken
Colorado State
50.38m
(165'3.25)
1
10
Fourtounis, Peter
Long Beach State
49.74m
(163'2.25)
1
11
LOPEZ, MIGUEL
Cerritos
48.17m
(158'0.25)
1
12
Cederstrom, Niklas
Colorado
47.88m
(157'1)
1
13
THEODATE, SONY
Cerritos
45.41m
(148'11.75)
1
14
Gelsey, Benjamin
USC
44.73m
(146'9)
1
15
Shively, Meshach
Ventura
43.01m
(141'1.25)
1
16
IAIA, VINCENZO
Cerritos
42.73m
(140'2.25)
1
17
Hutchins, Cameron
Colorado
42.55m
(139'7)
1
18
Rubio, Stephen
Cuyamaca
41.67m
(136'8.5)
1
19
Ruffini, Joseph
UC Riverside
41.62m
(136'6.5)
1
20
Hall, Joseph
Cuyamaca
41.31m
(135'6.25)
1
21
Juarez, Oscar
Ventura
39.88m
(130'10)
1
22
Jones, Tevin
Ventura
37.14m
(121'10)
1
23
Ayala, Michael
Grand Canyon
36.48m
(119'8)
1
24
MCMILLAN, BJORN
Ventura
35.09m
(115'1.5)
1
25
Leovao, Jean-Curtis
Cerritos
32.38m
(106'2.75)
1
26
Godfrey, Kelton
Unattached
31.50m
(103'4)
1
27
Knight, George
El Camino
27.62m
(90'7.25)
1
28
Williams, Devoreaux
El Camino
27.41m
(89'11)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jasinski, Ben
South Dakota Sta
2.16m
(7'1)
1
2
Nichols, Pat
Wisconsin
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
2
Fajoyomi, Viktor
USC
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
2
Rouko, Jorge
Mexico
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
2
Adio, Bayo
Nigeria
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
6
Geditz, Jeramy
North Dakota Sta
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
6
Wood, Zach
Air Force
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
8
Smith, Travis
Air Force
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
8
Ruiz, Tyler
USC
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
8
WILLIAMSN, STEVEN
Pasadena City Co
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
8
Henry, Khalil
Cuyamaca
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
8
Holl, Drew
Illinois State
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
8
Rudd, Keyvan
Minnesota State
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
8
Praast, Stephen
Eastern Washingt
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
15
Stewart, Adam
Eastern Washingt
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
15
Jenkins, Kevin
Unattached
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
15
Clegg, Sterling
Utah Valley Univ
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
18
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butts, Ryan
Unattached
7.66m
(25'1.5)
+0.6
1
2
Registe, David
Alaska-Anchorage
7.54m
(24'8.75)
+1.4
1
3
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
7.41m w
(24'3.5)
+2.5
1
4
Cato, Japheth
Wisconsin
7.39m w
(24'2.75)
+2.1
1
5
Hill, Aaron
Unattached
7.29m
(23'11)
+0.7
1
6
Williams, Kurt
Eastern Washingt
7.23m
(23'8.5)
+1.1
1
7
Mackinson, Rayme
Wisconsin
7.18m w
(23'6.5)
+2.9
1
7
Hernandez, Emilio
Sacramento State
7.18m
(23'6.5)
+1.3
1
9
Dunn, Taron
Arkansas-Little
7.16m
(23'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Gaines, Andre
Northern Arizona
7.13m
(23'4.5)
+0.6
1
11
Dhein, Lee
North Dakota Sta
7.03m w
(23'0.75)
+3.5
1
12
Lane, Kyle
Western Oregon
7.01m
(22'11.75)
+0.5
1
13
STEWART, KARLIN
Cerritos
6.96m
(22'10)
+1.7
1
14
Lindquist, Seth
Southern Oregon
6.95m w
(22'9.5)
+2.4
1
15
MCDADE, BRIAN
West LA
6.91m w
(22'8)
+2.5
1
16
Fox, Justin
Long Beach State
6.86m w
(22'6)
+2.1
1
17
Panford, Edgar
Northern Arizona
6.84m w
(22'5.25)
+2.6
1
18
Gilliland, Graham
Colorado State
6.82m w
(22'4.5)
+2.3
1
19
Patterson, Ja'Quan
Detroit Mercy
6.80m
(22'3.5)
+1.1
1
19
Hutter, Adam
Montana State
6.80m w
(22'3.5)
+2.1
1
21
Kennedy, Mike
UC Irvine
6.79m w
(22'3.25)
+4.0
1
22
Ferrara, Elliot
USC
6.78m w
(22'2.75)
+3.3
1
23
Cardinale, Anthony
UC - Colorado Sp
6.75m
(22'1.75)
+0.3
1
24
Smoot Jr., Terry
UC Riverside
6.69m
(21'11.25)
+1.9
1
25
Cheng, Alvin
Unattached
6.67m w
(21'10.5)
+2.5
1
25
BURKE, AARON
Cerritos
6.67m
(21'10.5)
+0.9
1
27
Richards, Chase
UC - Colorado Sp
6.63m
(21'9)
+1.2
1
28
Williams, Brandon
UC Riverside
6.62m w
(21'8.5)
+2.1
1
28
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
6.62m
(21'8.5)
+0.3
1
30
Muniz, Jorge
Unattached
6.59m w
(21'7.25)
+2.5
1
30
Staven, Asa
Montana State
6.59m
(21'7.25)
+0.0
1
32
Wasilawski, Ryan
Colorado State
6.57m
(21'6.5)
+1.1
1
33
Williams, Darius
Cerritos
6.53m w
(21'5)
+2.2
1
34
Mayo, Greg
Sacramento State
6.50m
(21'3.75)
+0.0
1
35
Gunderson, Robert
Minnesota State
6.48m w
(21'3)
+2.7
1
36
Ebunilo, Valentine
Cerritos
6.39m w
(20'11.5)
+2.6
1
37
Pachorek, Robert
Pasadena City Co
6.20m w
(20'4)
+3.2
1
38
Kodama, Lucas
San Diego Mesa
6.15m
(20'2)
+0.8
1
39
Gillett, Cameron
Long Beach State
6.13m
(20'1.25)
+1.4
1
40
Walker, Royal
East Los Angeles
6.05m
(19'10)
+1.6
1
41
Fox, Dillon
Long Beach State
5.99m
(19'7.75)
+1.7
1
42
Watson, Jacob
Utah Valley Univ
5.88m
(19'3.5)
+0.0
1
43
McDougal, Robert
UC - Colorado Sp
5.74m w
(18'9.75)
+2.9
1
44
Sharpe, Roy
San Diego Mesa
5.72m
(18'9)
+1.8
1
45
Torres, Lucas
Minnesota State
5.65m w
(18'6.25)
+3.9
1
46
Sower, Mike
Pasadena City Co
5.57m
(18'3.25)
+1.0
1
47
Shen, Caleb
Cerritos
5.55m
(18'2.5)
+1.1
1
48
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
5.41m w
(17'8.75)
+2.4
1
49
Griffith, Joseph
LA Trade Tech
5.34m
(17'6)
+0.2
1
50
Felton, Robert
East Los Angeles
5.31m
(17'5)
+1.7
1
51
Spears, Larry
San Diego Mesa
5.25m
(17'2.5)
+0.0
1
52
Moffat, Miles
San Diego Mesa
5.07m
(16'7.5)
-0.7
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holmes, Akeem
Iowa State
15.48m
(50'9.25)
+0.6
1
2
Hawkins, Rodney
Long Beach State
15.31m
(50'2.75)
+1.7
1
3
Covington, Kasen
Washington
14.90m
(48'10.5)
+0.7
1
4
Castro, Irving
Veracruz
14.87m
(48'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Wasilawski, Ryan
Colorado State
14.68m
(48'1.75)
+0.9
1
6
Butler, Joshua
Boise State
14.66m
(48'1)
+1.6
1
7
Moore, Andre
Eastern Washingt
14.49m
(47'6.25)
-0.3
1
8
Linder, Cody
South Dakota Sta
14.43m
(47'4)
+1.8
1
9
Jenkins, Kevin
Unattached
14.42m
(47'3.5)
+0.8
1
10
Johnson, Clayton
Washington
13.84m
(45'4.75)
-1.8
1
11
Lindquist, Seth
Southern Oregon
13.83m
(45'4.25)
+1.7
1
12
Kimbrough, Joshua
Cal Poly SLO
13.59m
(44'7)
+2.0
1
13
PALACIO, FRANZ
West LA
13.49m
(44'3)
-2.5
1
14
Jones, Rendel
Idaho
13.42m
(44'0.25)
-1.4
1
15
Akpom, Devon
San Diego Mesa
13.38m
(43'10.75)
+0.7
1
16
Patterson, Ja'Quan
Detroit Mercy
13.11m
(43'0)
-1.3
1
17
Spears, Larry
San Diego Mesa
12.16m
(39'10.5)
+1.8
1
18
Carter, Billy
San Diego Mesa
12.14m
(39'9.75)
+0.6
1
19
Moffat, Miles
San Diego Mesa
12.12m
(39'9)
+0.0
1
20
Felton, Robert
East Los Angeles
11.71m
(38'5)
+1.6
1
21
Harris, Garrett
Cuyamaca
11.26m
(36'11.25)
+1.5
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Tyler
Long Beach State
5.28m
(17'3.75)
1
2
Sanchez, Christian
Tec de Monterrey
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
2
Klas, Jeremy
Unattached
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
4
Pope, Lucas
Idaho
5.08m
(16'8)
1
4
Mossberg, Nick
Unattached
5.08m
(16'8)
1
6
Biskupiak, Bob
Montana State
4.93m
(16'2)
1
6
Jennings, Nick
UC Irvine
4.93m
(16'2)
1
6
Bredahl, Joe
North Dakota Sta
4.93m
(16'2)
1
6
Wallingford, Blair
Sacramento State
4.93m
(16'2)
1
6
Nevarez, Luis
Tec de Monterrey
4.93m
(16'2)
1
6
Francis, Shawn
North Dakota Sta
4.93m
(16'2)
1
12
Morrow, Jesse
North Dakota Sta
4.78m
(15'8)
1
12
Gronvold, Cody
North Dakota Sta
4.78m
(15'8)
1
12
Fegles, Robby
Washington
4.78m
(15'8)
1
12
Strickland, Maurice
San Diego Mesa
4.78m
(15'8)
1
12
Mohl, Jeff
Montana State
4.78m
(15'8)
1
12
Schall, Andrew
Colorado State
4.78m
(15'8)
1
12
Berg, Nolan
North Dakota Sta
4.78m
(15'8)
1
19
Calkins, Alex
Biola
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
19
Fox, Dillon
Long Beach State
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
19
Thompson, Brett
Sacramento State
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
19
Lohse, Andrew
Sacramento State
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
19
Owens, Tane
South Dakota Sta
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
24
Olivos, Santiago
Veracruz
4.48m
(14'8.25)
1
24
Williams, Matt
Utah Valley Univ
4.48m
(14'8.25)
1
24
Hamm, Thomas
UC Irvine
4.48m
(14'8.25)
1
27
Braley, Bryan
South Dakota Sta
4.18m
(13'8.5)
1
27
Stewart, Alex
Long Beach State
4.18m
(13'8.5)
1
27
Staven, Asa
Montana State
4.18m
(13'8.5)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oyepitan, Abi
Unattached
11.65
+0.6
1
2
Hodges, Shavine
Grand Canyon
11.74
+0.6
1
3
Williamson, Bianca
Great Britain
11.93
-0.4
2
4
Goodman, Antoinette
North Dakota Sta
12.01
+0.6
1
5
Earls, Angelica
Nevada-Reno
12.04
-0.4
2
6
Barnes, Shawnta
East Los Angeles
12.13
+0.4
6
7
Rochester, Shaneika
New Mexico Highl
12.14
+0.6
1
8
Thomas, Carrie
San Francisco St
12.17
+0.4
6
9
McClung, Madison
Western Oregon
12.21
+1.2
5
10
Sigere, Thelia
Great Britain
12.22
+0.9
10
11
Chambers, Alicia
San Francisco St
12.23
-0.8
3
12
Farwell, Elydia
Utah Valley Univ
12.24
+1.2
5
13
Ellis, Brianna
San Diego Mesa
12.25
+1.2
5
14
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
12.28
-0.8
3
15
Webb, Jasmine
Texas-Pan Americ
12.29
-0.4
2
16
Yeboah, Anna
Utah Valley Univ
12.31
-0.8
3
17
Fleming, Breeanca
UC Irvine
12.33
+0.6
1
18
Baucham, Brionne
San Francisco St
12.34
+0.4
6
19
Nagberi, Jennifer
North Dakota Sta
12.35
-0.4
2
20
Tingelstad, Ashley
North Dakota Sta
12.37
+0.6
1
21
Benson, Kiera
Colorado School
12.39
+0.6
1
22
Odegaard, Ashley
South Dakota Sta
12.40
-1.0
4
23
Garner, Brittany
South Dakota Sta
12.42
-0.4
2
24
Pate, April
Nevada-Reno
12.43
+0.4
6
25
Fisher, Keshawna
West LA
12.44
+1.2
5
26
Carr, Johanna
Washington
12.45
+1.2
5
26
Alexander, Tiffany
Saint Louis U
12.45
+0.0
7
28
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
12.46
+0.0
7
29
Duncan, Nikia
Detroit Mercy
12.47
+0.8
8
30
Morgan, Grace
Com. Cougars
12.48
+0.0
7
31
STRAUGHTER, BRANDI
Cerritos
12.49
+1.2
5
31
Fair, Qiauna
New Mexico Highl
12.49
-1.0
4
33
Nelson, Zandrea
Utah Valley Univ
12.50
+0.4
6
34
Jefferson, Elena
Palomar
12.51
+1.2
5
35
Hearns, Baylee
Nevada-Reno
12.52
-0.8
3
35
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
12.52
-0.8
3
35
Page, Brittany
North Dakota Sta
12.52
-0.4
2
38
George, Sanmisola
UC Irvine
12.53
-0.4
2
38
Bren, Megan
South Dakota Sta
12.53
-1.0
4
40
Zimmer, Jenn
Calgary
12.56
-1.0
4
41
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
12.61
-1.0
4
42
Mihalinec, Maja
Nebraska - Omaha
12.63
+0.6
1
42
Liou, Angela
UC Riverside
12.63
-1.0
4
44
WALKER, ALEXANDRYA
West LA
12.68
+0.8
8
45
LLOYD, BRANDI
Cerritos
12.70
+0.4
6
46
Miller, Lacey
Calgary
12.72
+0.4
6
47
Carter, Breanne
Simon Fraser
12.73
-1.0
4
47
Rowe, Whitney
Unattached
12.73
-0.8
3
49
Franklin, Ashley
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.74
-0.8
3
50
Clark, Sharonda
Long Beach State
12.77
+0.0
7
51
Williams, Asia
West LA
12.79
+0.8
8
52
Bush, Ashley
Biola
12.80
-0.8
3
53
Foster, Lesilia
Grand Canyon
12.82
-0.8
3
53
Edwards, Janelle
Cerritos
12.82
+0.0
7
55
Daniels, Ria
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.84
+0.2
9
56
Nigbur, Megan
Saint Louis U
12.85
+0.0
7
57
Kathrein, Sarah
Western Oregon
12.87
+0.0
7
58
Gaynor, Stephane
Great Britain
12.92
+0.2
9
59
DeVaughn, Regina
Cerritos
12.93
+0.8
8
60
McGaha, Samantha
Lewis
12.96
+0.8
8
61
GRAY, DESTINI
Cerritos
13.06
+0.8
8
62
Hudson, Olivia
Nevada-Las Vegas
13.09
+0.2
9
63
Foggo, Richina
Calgary
13.13
+0.8
8
64
Stevenson, Faith
Cerritos
13.19
+0.2
9
64
Zaugg-Hansen, Tiera
Utah Valley Univ
13.19
-1.0
4
66
Chang, Katherine
USC
13.21
+0.8
8
67
Mannucci, Morena
Eastern Washingt
13.23
+0.0
7
67
Stevenson, Shauna
UC Riverside
13.23
+0.8
8
69
Crippen, Brittany
Biola
13.31
+0.2
9
70
Duran, Sasha
Palomar
13.45
+0.2
9
71
Flores, Leah
San Diego Mesa
13.50
+0.2
9
72
Bethea, Kristen
San Diego Mesa
13.53
+0.9
10
73
Dwight, Megan
Biola
13.60
+0.9
10
74
Bickers, Cara
USC
13.69
+0.2
9
75
Hoody, Corinne
Cuyamaca
13.80
+0.9
10
76
Evans, Ariel
Cerritos
13.86
+0.9
10
77
Parker, Amanda
Alaska-Anchorage
14.17
+0.9
10
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oyepitan, Abi
Unattached
23.21
+2.0
1
2
Goodman, Antoinette
North Dakota Sta
23.74
+2.0
1
3
Hodges, Shavine
Grand Canyon
24.03
+2.0
1
4
DeCoster, Jameice
Wisconsin
24.24
+2.0
1
5
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
24.36w
+2.3
2
6
Chambers, Alicia
San Francisco St
24.37w
+2.6
3
7
Humphrey, Victoria
Sacramento State
24.41w
+2.3
2
8
Thomas, Carrie
San Francisco St
24.48w
+2.6
3
9
Radley, Cora
Cerritos
24.50
+0.8
4
10
Sigere, Thelia
Great Britain
24.71
+2.0
1
11
Webb, Jasmine
Texas-Pan Americ
24.74
+0.8
4
11
Page, Brittany
North Dakota Sta
24.74w
+2.3
2
13
Duchow, Katie
Wisconsin
24.78w
+2.3
2
14
Rogers, Mariah
Sacramento State
24.81w
+2.6
3
15
Greene, Bianca
Washington
24.84w
+2.3
2
16
Sealy, Sade
Illinois State
24.91w
+2.3
2
17
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
25.01w
+2.6
3
18
Amukamara, Precious
Grand Canyon
25.05
+0.8
4
19
Nelson, Brianna
Sacramento State
25.08w
+2.3
2
20
Wollman, Heather
South Dakota Sta
25.09
+2.0
1
21
Foster, Ashley
Northern Colorad
25.10w
+2.6
3
22
Nelson, Zandrea
Utah Valley Univ
25.11
+0.8
4
23
Tero, Michelle
Washington
25.20w
+4.4
15
23
Holder, Simone
Northern Arizona
25.20
-2.8
5
25
Rochester, Shaneika
New Mexico Highl
25.30
+0.8
4
26
Nagberi, Jennifer
North Dakota Sta
25.34
-2.8
5
27
Kamson, Chelsey
UC Riverside
25.36
-2.8
5
27
Yeboah, Anna
Utah Valley Univ
25.36
+0.8
4
29
Burr, Megan
Utah Valley Univ
25.38
-2.4
7
29
Cerler, Breame
Simon Fraser
25.38w
+4.4
15
31
Farwell, Elydia
Utah Valley Univ
25.39
-2.4
7
31
Wright, Saedra
Long Beach State
25.39
-2.4
7
31
Ellis, Brianna
San Diego Mesa
25.39
-2.4
7
34
Lotwin, Kelsey
Calgary
25.41
-2.8
5
35
Williams, Ciara
Northern Arizona
25.42
-1.7
9
36
Homan, Gretchen
Marquette
25.44
-2.4
7
37
Namwanga, Vanessa
Great Britain
25.59
-3.1
6
38
Sandersfeld, Justine
Northern Colorad
25.60
+0.8
4
39
McKinnon, Rashida
Northern Arizona
25.61
-1.7
9
40
Jefferson, Elena
Palomar
25.64
-1.5
10
41
Morgan, Grace
Com. Cougars
25.69
-2.8
5
41
Dugger, Mallory
Saint Louis U
25.69
-2.4
7
43
Rich, Grace
Arkansas-Little
25.71
-3.1
6
44
Coomes, Kelly
Northern Colorad
25.74
-2.8
5
45
Harrison, Shanice
Great Britain
25.75
-3.1
6
46
Osawemwenze, Egheosa
Southern Methodi
25.76
nwi
8
47
McGree, Sarah
Montana State
25.91
nwi
8
48
Duncan, Nikia
Detroit Mercy
25.92
-0.9
11
49
Calhoun, Sequoyia
Detroit Mercy
25.94
nwi
8
50
Hohmann, Zoey
Ferris State
25.99
-3.1
6
51
Garrard, Mikayla
Southern Oregon
26.03
-2.4
7
52
Macias, Michelle
UC Riverside
26.10
nwi
8
52
Bush, Ashley
Biola
26.10
-2.4
7
54
Latham, Deanna
Wisconsin
26.13
-1.7
9
55
Clark, Sharonda
Long Beach State
26.14
-1.5
10
56
Roche, Ashley
Saint Louis U
26.17
nwi
8
57
Grant, Stephanie
Marquette
26.26
-3.1
6
58
Sveum, Ashley
South Dakota Sta
26.28
-1.5
10
59
Frank, Alexia
Texas-Pan Americ
26.37
-3.1
6
60
Tunti, Cheyanne
Unattached
26.38
nwi
8
61
Stokes, Marquetta
Pasadena City Co
26.42
-2.8
12
61
Stone, Allyson
Nevada-Las Vegas
26.42
-1.5
10
63
Edwards, Deja
Nevada-Las Vegas
26.43
-0.9
11
64
STRAUGHTER, BRANDI
Cerritos
26.48
-1.7
9
65
GRAY, DESTINI
Cerritos
26.50
-0.9
11
66
SEBASTIAN, TENIA
Pasadena City Co
26.61
-0.9
11
67
King, Chantel
Academy of Art U
26.62
nwi
8
67
Hein, Kate
Marquette
26.62
-1.7
9
69
Stevenson, Faith
Cerritos
26.64w
+3.1
13
69
Fair, Qiauna
New Mexico Highl
26.64
nwi
8
71
Johnson, Ashlea
South Dakota Sta
26.67
-1.7
9
72
Spain, Leah
San Diego Mesa
26.70w
+3.1
13
73
Lucero, Demi
Palomar
26.76
-0.9
11
74
Nigbur, Megan
Saint Louis U
26.83
-0.9
11
75
Romer, Nancy
Utah Valley Univ
26.90w
+4.4
15
75
Matthews, Lauren
Eastern Washingt
26.90
-1.7
9
77
Rivers, Jonice
Pasadena City Co
26.91w
+3.1
13
78
Zahn, Jenny
Marquette
26.92
nwi
8
79
Rowe, Whitney
Unattached
26.94
-3.1
6
80
Eckert, Dawn
UC - Colorado Sp
27.08
-2.8
12
81
Bethea, Kristen
San Diego Mesa
27.13w
+3.1
13
82
Wilkinson, Stephanie
Palomar
27.14
-0.9
11
83
Anderson, Tavia
West LA
27.21
-2.8
12
84
Knowles, Krissy
Long Beach State
27.23
-1.7
9
85
juarez, vanessa
Unattached
27.27
-1.5
10
86
Chong, Dianne
Alaska-Anchorage
27.29w
+2.5
14
87
Wilkes, LaTaneisha
UC Riverside
27.34
-1.5
10
88
Graham, Lauren
UC - Colorado Sp
27.45
-2.8
12
89
Stevenson, Shauna
UC Riverside
27.72
-0.9
11
90
Hartman, Alena
UC - Colorado Sp
27.76
-2.8
12
91
Robinson, Celeste
Nebraska - Omaha
27.77
-2.8
12
92
McDonald, Ailena
UC - Colorado Sp
27.78w
+3.1
13
93
Bowlin, RaeAnne
Pasadena City Co
27.79w
+3.1
13
94
Flores, Leah
San Diego Mesa
27.92w
+3.1
13
95
Duran, Sasha
Palomar
28.11w
+3.1
13
96
Luna, Jessica
UC - Colorado Sp
28.23w
+2.5
14
97
Overocker, Chelsea
UC - Colorado Sp
28.47
-2.8
12
98
Parker, Amanda
Alaska-Anchorage
29.12w
+3.1
13
99
Watson, Ally
UC - Colorado Sp
29.42w
+2.5
14
100
Yamono, Mercy
Palomar
29.73w
+2.5
14
101
Hughes, Teagan
UC - Colorado Sp
29.75w
+2.5
14
102
Williams, Ashley
Pasadena City Co
31.04w
+2.5
14
103
Hoody, Corinne
Cuyamaca
31.75w
+2.5
14
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ohuruogu, Christine
Great Britain
53.09
1
2
Sealy, Sade
Illinois State
54.03
1
3
Evans, Amber
Southern Methodi
54.25
1
4
Radley, Cora
Cerritos
54.59
1
5
Williamson, Kelsey
Nevada-Las Vegas
54.84
2
6
Sandersfeld, Justine
Northern Colorad
55.38
1
7
Schmaltz, Christine
North Dakota Sta
55.96
3
8
Robinette, Shaylee
Northern Colorad
56.02
1
9
Tingelstad, Ashley
North Dakota Sta
56.04
1
10
Harper, Brittney
Wisconsin
56.11
1
11
James, Fiona
New Mexico Highl
56.23
2
12
Erickson, Emma
South Dakota Sta
56.52
1
13
Rich, Grace
Arkansas-Little
56.60
3
14
Tremblay, Elizabeth
Colorado
56.85
2
15
Amukamara, Precious
Grand Canyon
56.98
2
16
Pola, Lexi
Western Oregon
56.99
6
17
Carter, Breanne
Simon Fraser
57.25
3
17
Pope, Morgan
Northern Arizona
57.25
5
17
McAfee, Alia
Illinois State
57.25
3
20
Abram, Dashanea
El Camino
57.26
10
21
HAWKINS, TANISHA
Cerritos
57.38
6
22
Hohmann, Zoey
Ferris State
57.41
3
23
Foster, Ashley
Northern Colorad
57.43
2
24
Holzendorf, Arrielle
Sacramento State
57.48
3
25
Boss, Traci
Coquitlam Ch
57.62
3
26
Everetts, Janelle
Western Oregon
57.76
9
27
GRAHAM, CYDNEY
West LA
57.77
7
28
Christensen, Dana
Iowa State
57.87
2
29
James, LaKeisha
Southern Methodi
57.90
4
30
Smith, Christina
Nevada-Reno
58.17
4
31
Wright, Saedra
Long Beach State
58.19
7
32
Forsi, Brooke
Biola
58.25
4
33
ADAMS, DYNEECA
West LA
58.26
4
34
Frank, Alexia
Texas-Pan Americ
58.41
7
35
Holder, Simone
Northern Arizona
58.43
6
36
Walter, Allison
Saint Louis U
58.56
6
37
Sveum, Ashley
South Dakota Sta
58.65
4
38
Jones, Danielle
Minnesota State
59.00
4
39
Kruthers, Alex
Long Beach State
59.17
5
39
Urban, Alexa
UC - Colorado Sp
59.17
6
41
Applebee, Annan
Western Oregon
59.21
8
42
Macias, Michelle
UC Riverside
59.44
6
43
Hayward, Annie
Western Oregon
59.48
7
44
King, Chantel
Academy of Art U
59.53
5
45
Garrard, Mikayla
Southern Oregon
59.58
6
46
Gilmore, Tierra
UC Irvine
59.62
3
47
Satterwhite, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
59.87
4
48
Lucero, Demi
Palomar
59.91
8
49
Wilkinson, Stephanie
Palomar
59.95
8
50
Burr, Holly
Utah Valley Univ
1:00.21
9
51
Brown, Rebecca
Utah Valley Univ
1:00.27
7
52
Halfyard, Sasha
Alaska-Anchorage
1:00.31
9
53
Poole, Vernasha
Cerritos
1:00.42
8
54
juarez, vanessa
Unattached
1:00.57
5
55
Anderson, Alison
South Dakota Sta
1:00.64
5
56
Matthews, Lauren
Eastern Washingt
1:00.72
6
57
Carrie, Maresha
Southern Methodi
1:01.02
5
58
Anderson, Tavia
West LA
1:01.80
10
59
Spain, Leah
San Diego Mesa
1:01.93
10
60
Blades, Asha
UC Riverside
1:02.20
6
61
harrell, caroline
Unattached
1:03.55
8
62
Alley, Briana
UC - Colorado Sp
1:04.14
9
62
Alitz, Lisa
Minnesota State
1:04.14
9
64
Patton, Martiniquia
Palomar
1:05.36
10
65
Swan, Samantha
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:08.00
10
66
Darkuah, Natasha
Pasadena City Co
1:08.85
9
67
Price, Tearra
Grand Canyon
1:11.59
9
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schaffer, Lauren
Idaho
2:06.53
1
2
Tracy, Rebecca
Notre Dame
2:07.21
1
3
Low, Danielle
LA Trade Tech
2:09.39
1
4
Curran, Kelly
Notre Dame
2:11.13
1
5
O'Quinn, Maddie
Saint Louis U
2:11.75
1
6
McCarthy, Katherine
Grand Valley Sta
2:11.78
1
7
Hague, Kathryn
Lewis
2:12.01
1
8
Brown, Amy
San Diego State
2:12.07
1
9
Fjortoft, Silje
Southern Methodi
2:12.39
1
9
Louis, Anniya
USC
2:12.39
1
11
Alenbratt, Mary
Southern Methodi
2:12.83
1
12
Hall, Katie
Minnesota
2:13.06
1
13
Ditman, Jamie
Minnesota
2:13.15
1
14
Kruchowski, Faith
North Dakota Sta
2:13.56
1
15
Bick, Susan
Alaska-Anchorage
2:14.06
1
16
Aitken, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
2:14.09
1
17
McCarthy, Caitlin
Saint Louis U
2:14.14
1
18
Newton-Neal, Maggie
UC Irvine
2:14.43
1
19
Husted, Jess
Illinois State
2:14.71
1
20
Kiser, Hannah
Idaho
2:14.74
1
21
Jarrett, Julie
Lewis
2:14.99
1
22
Fisher, Tanaiya
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:15.22
1
23
Brennan, Olivia
Simon Fraser
2:15.32
1
24
Eikrem-Engeset, Kristine
Southern Methodi
2:15.53
1
24
Kerkman, Jilana
Illinois State
2:15.53
1
26
Kane, Michaela
Simon Fraser
2:15.59
1
27
Zillmer, Kristen
Illinois State
2:15.72
1
28
Rodts, Madie
Grand Valley Sta
2:16.01
1
29
Del Toro, Rosa
Long Beach State
2:16.17
1
29
Sailinuu, Sakia
UC Irvine
2:16.17
1
31
Richemond, Rheindie
Minnesota State
2:16.62
1
32
Simon, Ashlynn
North Dakota Sta
2:16.83
1
33
Riesen, Ashley
Chadron State
2:16.88
1
34
Sinda, Carissa
Metropolitan-Den
2:16.97
1
35
Robinson, Maraiah
British Columbia
2:17.27
1
36
Jimenez, Ashlee
Hawaii Manoa
2:17.30
1
37
Belk, Kaylie
San Francisco St
2:17.42
1
38
Stinnett, Veronica
Sacramento State
2:17.60
1
39
Henderson, Whitney
Colorado State
2:17.74
1
40
Imlach, Brittany
British Columbia
2:17.80
1
41
Snawder, Erika
Western Oregon
2:17.95
1
42
Bartosch, Ali
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:18.13
1
43
Vogt, Emma
Simon Fraser
2:18.15
1
44
Dubose, Damajeria
UC Riverside
2:18.27
1
45
Sailinuu, Samia
UC Irvine
2:18.49
1
46
Everetts, Megan
Western Oregon
2:18.52
1
47
Olson, Whitney
Wisconsin-Parksi
2:18.64
1
48
Fraley, Sara
Saint Louis U
2:18.65
1
49
Funkhouser, Emily
Boise State
2:18.74
1
50
Lewis, Erin
Sacramento State
2:18.81
1
51
Mosby, Morgan
Air Force
2:18.88
1
52
Paradis, Emily
Idaho
2:19.25
1
53
Romano, Jenna
Saint Louis U
2:19.28
1
54
Chumba, Judith
Texas-Pan Americ
2:19.71
1
55
Minton, Joscelyn
St Martin's
2:19.98
1
56
Allen, Courtney
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:20.31
1
57
Olsen, Pauline
UC Riverside
2:20.35
1
58
Krehlik, Katie
Alaska-Anchorage
2:20.51
1
59
SEXTON, BRANDI
Cerritos
2:20.56
1
60
Magoon, Jen
Vermont
2:20.88
1
61
Mooney, Kirstin
Detroit Mercy
2:21.00
1
62
Perez, Erika
Biola
2:21.05
1
63
Payton, Daphne
Texas-Pan Americ
2:21.81
1
64
Samuels, Sydni
Utah Valley Univ
2:22.13
1
65
Parker, Shayna
Texas-Pan Americ
2:22.39
1
66
Feeley, Kelsey
San Francisco St
2:22.40
1
67
Bohman, Emma
Alaska-Anchorage
2:22.60
1
68
Long, Kylie
Academy of Art U
2:22.99
1
69
Guerette, Marisa
Vermont
2:23.00
1
70
THOMPSON, LAUREN
Cerritos
2:23.51
1
71
Monasi, Mariana
Hawaii Manoa
2:23.54
1
72
Adamski, Franki
USC
2:24.18
1
73
Perkins, Angel
Falcon Track C
2:24.31
1
74
Groom, Hannah
Utah Valley Univ
2:24.55
1
75
Flores, Angela
San Diego Mesa
2:25.27
1
76
Nakashima, Tiare
Hawaii Manoa
2:25.92
1
77
Kenney, Clarissa
Biola
2:26.61
1
78
Burger, Anna
USC
2:27.53
1
79
Conde, Arielly
LA Trade Tech
2:27.76
1
80
Kettelkamp, Sara
UC - Colorado Sp
2:27.90
1
81
DEDIOS, CHRISTINA
Cerritos
2:28.06
1
82
Munoz, Jessica
Grand Canyon
2:29.15
1
83
Mazzocco, Kassie
UC - Colorado Sp
2:29.92
1
84
LYONS, ELIZABETH
Pasadena City Co
2:30.14
1
85
Buck, Nicole
Palomar
2:30.26
1
86
NUNEZ, REBECCA
Pasadena City Co
2:33.24
1
87
TORRES, ALEXANDRIA
Cerritos
2:33.45
1
88
Mort, Heather
Cuyamaca
2:37.47
1
89
Rivas, Gabriela
Cuyamaca
2:47.29
1
90
Saldana, Leticia
Academy of Art U
2:48.14
1
91
Whann, Nadine
Palomar
2:51.78
1
92
Nicholson, Natasha
Pasadena City Co
3:00.41
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinney, Monica
Grand Valley Sta
4:26.89
1
2
Daly, Katy
UC Riverside
4:28.72
1
3
Creutz, Eileen
Grand Valley Sta
4:30.28
1
4
Winchester, Rebecca
Grand Valley Sta
4:31.44
1
5
Kipng'eno, Miriam
Alaska-Anchorage
4:32.20
1
6
Mustonen, Sanna
Arkansas-Little
4:33.12
1
7
Botham, Ashley
Grand Valley Sta
4:33.31
1
8
Hefflin, Raquel
UC Riverside
4:33.37
1
9
Nowak, Julia
Grand Valley Sta
4:33.91
1
10
Kalbrener, Anna
Idaho
4:34.38
1
11
Thorgaard, Kersten
Iowa State
4:34.99
1
12
O'Guinn, Ivy
Alaska-Anchorage
4:35.97
1
13
McGilpin, Julie
Vermont
4:36.22
1
14
Fuerst, Melissa
Air Force
4:36.68
1
15
Osika, Alyssa
Ferris State
4:37.03
1
16
Demchko, Caitrin
Rhode Island
4:38.36
1
17
McDonald, Karie
Grand Valley Sta
4:38.64
1
18
Perez, Faviola
Corre A.C.
4:38.74
1
19
Bartosch, Ali
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:38.84
1
20
Brown, Alisha
UC Riverside
4:38.91
1
21
McClellan, Maddie
North Dakota Sta
4:39.43
1
22
Whowell, Amanda
Grand Valley Sta
4:39.55
1
23
Burke, Danielle
South Dakota Sta
4:39.78
1
23
Hargens, Erin
South Dakota Sta
4:39.78
1
25
Winnegar, Shawna
New Mexico
4:40.00
1
26
Murphy, Kevyn
Hawaii Manoa
4:40.16
1
27
Kelly, Courtney
Marquette
4:40.39
1
28
Fischer, Ines
Iowa State
4:40.98
1
29
Weberg, Kirsten
Vermont
4:41.52
1
30
Osborn, Hannah
Grand Valley Sta
4:41.66
1
31
Ball, Sarah
Marquette
4:41.85
1
32
Paradis, Emily
Idaho
4:41.93
1
33
McNeely, Sophie
Western State
4:42.18
1
34
Ngarambe, Yolanda
Vermont
4:42.52
1
35
Reimer, Brittany
UC Riverside
4:42.86
1
36
Krahn, Jordan
North Dakota Sta
4:43.06
1
37
Dubose, Damajeria
UC Riverside
4:44.60
1
38
Minton, Joscelyn
St Martin's
4:44.62
1
39
Guerette, Marisa
Vermont
4:45.11
1
40
Magoon, Jen
Vermont
4:46.95
1
41
Eichenberger, Annette
Air Force
4:47.04
1
42
Bohman, Emma
Alaska-Anchorage
4:47.23
1
43
Mejia, Cassie
Cerritos
4:47.29
1
44
Talbot, Stephanie
Utah Valley Univ
4:48.37
1
45
Kirchhofer, Emily
Western State
4:48.53
1
46
Carroll, Katie
Air Force
4:48.79
1
47
Raber, Sarah
Northern Arizona
4:51.24
1
48
Medley, Elise
Saint Louis U
4:51.55
1
49
Creager, Krista
South Dakota Sta
4:51.69
1
50
Sawasla, Sarah
Simon Fraser
4:52.24
1
51
Rudd, Anna
Ferris State
4:52.46
1
52
Bellia, Alyssa
Loyola Marymount
4:53.01
1
53
Clawson, Amy
Lewis
4:53.04
1
54
Chaidez, Cynthia
Loyola Marymount
4:53.99
1
55
Olsen, Pauline
UC Riverside
4:54.01
1
56
Dalton, Amanda
Southern Oregon
4:54.71
1
57
Davis, Hillory
Western State
4:55.23
1
58
Frier, Kaitlin
UC - Colorado Sp
4:57.82
1
59
Garcia, Prism
Long Beach State
4:58.05
1
60
Shogren, Kelly
Loyola Marymount
4:59.51
1
61
Allen, Courtney
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:59.82
1
62
Conde, Arielly
LA Trade Tech
4:59.93
1
63
Janutol, Shelby
Ferris State
5:00.46
1
64
THOMPSON, LAUREN
Cerritos
5:00.70
1
65
Adesina, Ikeoluwa
UC Irvine
5:01.57
1
66
Martin, Kylee
Long Beach State
5:02.65
1
67
Skordahl, Zoe
Western Oregon
5:03.00
1
68
Cortez, Melissa
LA Trade Tech
5:03.99
1
69
Ibarra, Angie
LA Trade Tech
5:05.95
1
70
Allen, Kirsten
Simon Fraser
5:06.85
1
71
Lembi, April
San Diego Mesa
5:07.08
1
72
Delgado, Laura
Loyola Marymount
5:09.00
1
73
LYONS, ELIZABETH
Pasadena City Co
5:11.04
1
74
Forrester, Jessica
Hawaii Manoa
5:11.06
1
75
Neill, Kirsten
Long Beach State
5:15.10
1
76
TORRES, ALEXANDRIA
Cerritos
5:15.33
1
77
Kent, Nicole
UC Irvine
5:17.31
1
78
Green, Amy
UC Irvine
5:18.48
1
79
Ceja, Johana
East Los Angeles
5:22.60
1
80
NUNEZ, REBECCA
Pasadena City Co
5:23.76
1
81
Jaccard, Jillian
Loyola Marymount
5:26.16
1
82
Schumacher, Cassandra
Academy of Art U
5:30.68
1
83
Nicholson, Natasha
Pasadena City Co
5:56.02
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burrell, Megan
Colorado
17:14.92
1
2
LaCroix, Erika
Arkansas-Little
17:15.01
1
3
Delaney, Brieanna
Loyola Marymount
17:17.79
1
4
Keegan, Shoshana
Alaska-Anchorage
17:26.52
1
5
Draper, Caroline
Loyola Marymount
17:35.04
1
6
Hernandez, Julia
Metropolitan-Den
17:39.63
1
7
Drake, Rachel
Minnesota
17:40.67
1
8
Frantz, Seena
Southern Oregon
17:41.36
1
9
Lawrence, Haley
Northern Arizona
17:41.58
1
10
Petersen, Lauren
Nevada-Las Vegas
17:41.67
1
11
Ugalde, Yolanda
Mexico
17:42.77
1
12
McDuffee, Maggie
UC Irvine
17:44.35
1
13
Mumaugh, Jessica
Loyola Marymount
17:45.35
1
14
Walker, Shelise
Utah Valley Univ
17:46.02
1
15
Martinez, Anya
Southern Oregon
17:52.03
1
16
Michaels, Lisette
Northern Arizona
18:01.54
1
17
Thompson, Michelle
Long Beach State
18:03.81
1
18
Silis, Alejandra
Corre A.C.
18:07.78
1
19
Stoutenburgh, Laurie
Southern Oregon
18:08.02
1
20
DeLaPaz, Marissa
Arkansas-Little
18:11.03
1
21
Hodson, Brooke
Utah Valley Univ
18:11.59
1
22
Hill, Lauren
Northern Arizona
18:13.30
1
23
Munoz, Brittnie
Loyola Marymount
18:13.61
1
24
Sullivan, Shannon
Arkansas-Little
18:20.20
1
25
Eisenhauer-Winger, Alein
Utah Valley Univ
18:24.52
1
26
Bloom, Mckenzie
Arkansas-Little
18:27.84
1
27
Rudd, Alexandra
Southern Oregon
18:39.47
1
28
Flores, Xenia
Metropolitan-Den
18:40.22
1
29
Lende, Stoli
Alaska-Anchorage
18:49.84
1
30
Wilding, Jessica
Utah Valley Univ
18:54.55
1
31
Acierno, Mariana
Mexico
19:02.42
1
32
Deeter, Ally
Utah Valley Univ
19:31.44
1
33
Ortiz, Jeannete
LA Trade Tech
19:51.96
1
34
Ubario, Corina
UC Irvine
19:53.18
1
35
Alcantar, Cristina
LA Trade Tech
20:05.55
1
36
Raya, Adriana
Cerritos
20:17.25
1
37
Young, Megan
Grand Canyon
20:33.51
1
38
Yuen, Ella
UC Irvine
20:54.65
1
39
Toth, Stacey
Academy of Art U
20:56.03
1
40
Schefski, Jennifer
San Diego Mesa
21:08.63
1
41
Yuen, Jessica
Cerritos
21:22.47
1
42
Lira, Maria
LA Trade Tech
21:31.89
1
43
Villavicencio, Marcia
San Diego Mesa
21:37.20
1
44
Ponce, Carla
LA Trade Tech
21:46.54
1
45
Lew, Cassandra
Pasadena City Co
21:55.56
1
46
Barczynski, Samantha
Grand Canyon
22:09.72
1
47
Hernandez, Ashley
Pasadena City Co
22:29.30
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haug, Heather
Montana State
10:47.01
1
2
Ugalde, Yolanda
Mexico
10:47.16
1
3
Hanenburg, Emily
Colorado
10:55.36
1
4
Potts, Tera
South Dakota Sta
11:09.96
1
5
Vickers, Jessie
Grand Valley Sta
11:13.67
1
6
Horan, Kate
Marquette
11:30.96
1
7
Muniz, Sarah
Unattached
11:36.57
1
8
Zufelt-Clegg, Kalina
Utah Valley Univ
11:36.76
1
9
Dye, Stephanie
Eastern Washingt
11:37.84
1
10
Krempley, Tara
Southern Oregon
11:38.49
1
11
Smith, Nicole
Arkansas-Little
11:42.81
1
12
Gonsalves, Ivie
Utah Valley Univ
11:48.61
1
13
Garza, Beatriz
Texas-Pan Americ
12:01.45
1
14
Bouchet, Courtney
Colorado
12:08.67
1
15
FLORES, SANDRA
Cerritos
12:15.60
1
16
Davis, Larissa
Nevada-Las Vegas
12:36.38
1
17
Reyes, Olivia
East Los Angeles
13:16.54
1
18
Fyke, Natalie
Cerritos
13:18.32
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Gemma
Great Britain
13.49
-1.5
1
2
Staisiunaite, Egle
Wisconsin
13.81
-1.5
1
3
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
14.06
-1.5
1
4
Coomes, Kelly
Northern Colorad
14.08
-1.5
1
5
John, Deborah
North Dakota Sta
14.09
-0.6
2
6
Straughter, Erin
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.16
+0.1
5
7
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
14.18
-1.5
1
8
Latham, Deanna
Wisconsin
14.22
-0.6
2
9
Okonkwo, Chiamaka
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.29
+0.0
3
9
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
14.29
-0.8
9
11
Kirk, Kalie
Colorado State
14.32
-0.6
2
12
Grant, Jillisa
New Mexico Highl
14.34
-1.5
1
13
Gaynor, Stephane
Great Britain
14.36
-1.5
1
14
Niemeir, Katie
Montana State
14.43
-0.6
2
15
Williams, Jalisa
Washington State
14.45
-0.6
2
16
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana
UC Riverside
14.57
+0.0
3
17
Lloyd, Haleigh
Alaska-Anchorage
14.62
+0.0
4
18
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
14.64
+0.0
4
19
Sheehan, Kalyn
Rhode Island
14.65
-0.6
2
20
Davis, Callie
Grand Canyon
14.69
+0.0
3
21
Breland, Melissa
Calgary
14.78
+0.1
5
22
Clark, Amber
Long Beach State
14.79
+0.1
5
22
McGree, Sarah
Montana State
14.79
+0.1
5
22
Keller, Lindsey
Colorado State
14.79
+0.1
5
25
Abrahms, Andrea
Simon Fraser
14.80
+0.1
5
26
Collins, Kelly
UC Irvine
14.81
+0.0
3
27
GERARDO, BRANDI
Cerritos
14.93
+0.0
4
28
Polee, Talyah
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.95
+0.9
6
29
Burr, Megan
Utah Valley Univ
14.97
+0.0
4
30
Lingwall, Jessica
Utah Valley Univ
15.08
+0.9
6
30
Kuan, Makira
Utah Valley Univ
15.08
+0.5
7
32
Williams, Ciara
Northern Arizona
15.12
+0.9
6
33
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
15.13
+0.1
5
34
Alvares, Kita
Saint Louis U
15.14
+0.0
4
35
Reid, Kaitlyn
Western Oregon
15.23
+0.0
4
36
Stemm, Sarah
Grand Canyon
15.25
+0.0
4
37
Simmons, Tajanee
Boise State
15.33
+0.0
3
38
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
15.34
+0.9
6
39
Strobel, Cally
South Dakota Sta
15.36
+0.9
6
40
Nelson, Amy
Southern Oregon
15.40
+1.9
8
41
Knowles, Krissy
Long Beach State
15.44
+0.5
7
42
Vander Meulen, Janna
Western Oregon
15.47
+0.1
5
43
Cabiness, Maya
San Francisco St
15.48
+0.5
7
44
Hernandez, Sara
Texas-Pan Americ
15.49
+0.9
6
45
Shields, Ali
Utah Valley Univ
15.51
+0.5
7
46
Summers-Hernandez, Jessi
Lewis
15.57
+0.5
7
47
Robertson, Autumn
Utah Valley Univ
15.58
+0.5
7
48
Schmidt, Jillian
East Los Angeles
15.63
+1.9
8
49
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
15.72
+0.5
7
50
TRINH, LILY
Cerritos
15.78
+1.9
8
51
MCKINLEY, BRITTNEY
West LA
15.85
+1.9
8
52
Karkut, Kathryn
USC
15.92
+0.5
7
53
Johnson, Kelsea
Alaska-Anchorage
16.03
+1.9
8
54
Marchildon, Megan
Lewis
16.19
+0.9
6
55
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
16.23
+1.9
8
56
Stewart, Samantha
Lewis
16.29
+1.9
8
57
Mosher, Ali
Western Oregon
16.33
+0.9
6
58
GRIFFIN, SUMMER
West LA
16.56
-0.8
9
59
Chong, Dianne
Alaska-Anchorage
16.90
-0.8
9
60
Romer, Nancy
Utah Valley Univ
16.98
+1.9
8
61
Miles, Shontel
Cerritos
17.59
-0.8
9
62
Solleh, Sia
East Los Angeles
17.75
-0.8
9
63
Bourasa, Megan
Palomar
18.17
-0.8
9
64
Coore, Jody-Ann
Nebraska - Omaha
18.38
+0.0
4
65
Dugger, Mallory
Saint Louis U
18.87
-0.8
9
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Staisiunaite, Egle
Wisconsin
58.94
1
2
Okoro, Ese
Great Britain
59.25
1
3
Carlson, Whitney
North Dakota Sta
59.62
1
4
Elseroad-Wall, Veronica
Washington State
1:00.51
1
5
Zaugg-Hansen, Tiera
Utah Valley Univ
1:00.58
7
6
Powell, Donnise
Iowa State
1:00.86
1
7
Lloyd, Haleigh
Alaska-Anchorage
1:01.15
2
8
Phillips, Shakina
Long Beach State
1:01.80
2
9
Lowe, Christine
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:01.98
7
10
Cotharn, Emily
Air Force
1:02.30
3
11
Jackson, Nicole
Sacramento State
1:02.32
2
12
Griffin, Rosalie
Utah
1:02.70
8
13
McDaniel, Keenya
San Francisco St
1:03.04
3
14
Thomas, Rachel
Air Force
1:03.26
3
15
Wills, Ellie
Northern Colorad
1:03.42
4
16
Strobel, Cally
South Dakota Sta
1:03.84
4
17
Crabb, Brittnay
Washington State
1:04.29
1
18
Kohls, Keira
Northern Colorad
1:04.64
2
18
Carrie, Edmunds
Wisconsin
1:04.64
4
20
Dahl, Annie
Minnesota State
1:04.82
6
21
Hernandez, Sara
Texas-Pan Americ
1:04.91
3
21
Affeld, Laura
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:04.91
8
23
Nelson, Amy
Southern Oregon
1:04.95
4
24
Alvares, Kita
Saint Louis U
1:05.08
2
25
Sanford, Martha
Eastern Washingt
1:05.19
6
26
Hansen, Sally
Utah Valley Univ
1:05.46
7
27
Cabiness, Maya
San Francisco St
1:05.59
3
28
Paz, Adriana
UC Riverside
1:05.65
5
29
Delgadillo, Beatriz
Biola
1:05.74
5
30
Clark, Amber
Long Beach State
1:06.36
4
31
Shea, Jackie
Northern Arizona
1:06.50
8
32
Fuchs, Madeline
Montana State
1:06.64
2
32
Atchley, Skye
Washington
1:06.64
3
34
Schaffer, Kristi
North Dakota Sta
1:06.82
5
35
Edwards, Janelle
Cerritos
1:06.89
4
36
Roesler, Emily
North Dakota Sta
1:06.93
5
37
TRINH, LILY
Cerritos
1:07.08
5
38
Wharton, Kayc
Unattached
1:07.96
4
39
Karkut, Kathryn
USC
1:08.11
7
40
Opsal, Lauren
Hawaii Manoa
1:09.37
5
41
COBBINS, TUNSIIA
West LA
1:11.59
6
42
Austin, Ashley
Academy of Art U
1:11.69
4
43
Taylor, Katie
Detroit Mercy
1:11.97
6
44
Ismay, Sabine
San Diego Mesa
1:12.26
6
45
Long, Kendall
Academy of Art U
1:12.74
4
46
Bourasa, Megan
Palomar
1:13.84
7
47
Patton, Martiniquia
Palomar
1:14.36
6
48
Enciso-Rodriguez, Mia
UC Riverside
1:15.12
6
49
Miles, Shontel
Cerritos
1:19.07
6
50
LESHAW, NIJAH
West LA
1:19.41
7
51
Johnson, Ashley
El Camino
1:19.85
7
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stueckle
,
Lauderda
,
Carlson
,
Greene
Washington
45.93
1
2
McDaniel
,
Cabiness
,
Baucham
,
Thomas
San Francisco St
46.52
1
3
Hearns
,
Earls
,
Amoah
,
Pettigru
Nevada-Reno
46.81
1
4
Christen
,
Kee
,
Foster
,
Hodges
Grand Canyon
46.90
1
5
Wollman
,
Odegaard
,
Bren
,
Garner
South Dakota Sta
47.02
1
6
Straught
,
Smith
,
Edwards
,
Radley
Cerritos
47.84
1
7
McClung
,
Pola
,
Kathrein
,
Meusec
Western Oregon
47.96
2
8
Jackson
,
Ray
,
McCoy
,
Rocheste
New Mexico Highl
48.02
2
9
Zimmer
,
Lotwin
,
Foggo
,
Miller
Calgary
48.52
2
10
Nigbur
,
Alexande
,
Dugger
,
Roche
Saint Louis U
48.62
1
11
Duran
,
Lucero
,
Jefferso
,
Wilkinso
Palomar
49.18
2
12
Everett
,
Johnson
,
Halfyard
,
Lloyd
Alaska-Anchorage
49.42
2
13
Rivers
,
Stokes
,
Bowlin
,
Sebastia
Pasadena City Co
50.13
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins
,
Fisher
,
Davison
,
Adams
West LA
3:46.17
1
2
Homan
,
Hein
,
Zahn
,
Grant
Marquette
3:50.32
2
3
Walter
,
O'Quinn
,
McCarthy
,
Fraley
Saint Louis U
3:51.34
2
4
Holder
,
Shea
,
Pope
,
McKinnon
Northern Arizona
3:52.43
1
5
Hawkins
,
Radley
,
Edwards
,
Gerardo
Cerritos
3:53.29
2
6
Garner
,
Anderson
,
Bren
,
Wollman
South Dakota Sta
3:53.78
1
7
Halfyard
,
O'Guinn
,
Bick
,
Lloyd
Alaska-Anchorage
3:56.17
2
8
Benfield
,
Eckert
,
Urban
,
Weeks
UC - Colorado Sp
3:56.62
3
9
Mooney
,
Kalkstei
,
Taylor
,
Calhoun
Detroit Mercy
4:00.41
2
10
Polee
,
Mills
,
Henry
,
Hudson
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:02.43
3
11
Poole
,
Smith
,
Lloyd
,
Trinh
Cerritos
4:08.01
3
12
Stone
,
Bartosch
,
Allen
,
Swan
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:12.67
3
13
Hartman
,
Alley
,
Kettelka
,
Mazzocco
UC - Colorado Sp
4:17.80
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Erica
Eastern Washingt
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
2
Misiata, Alisha
UC Irvine
15.22m
(49'11)
1
3
Atang, Rudy
Notre Dame
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
4
Minssen, Heather
Nebraska - Omaha
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
5
Behring, Andrea
Sacramento State
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
6
Blackburn, Paige
Air Force
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
7
Ziegler, Victoria
Illinois State
14.10m
(46'3)
1
8
Kennison, Cassandra
San Diego Mesa
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
9
Perez, Helena
Southern Methodi
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
10
Oliva, Adrianna
Nevada-Las Vegas
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
11
Bush, Jessica
Northern Arizona
13.39m
(43'11)
1
12
Weir, Jillian
Long Beach State
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
13
Hinton, Markita
Sacramento State
13.26m
(43'6)
1
14
Johnson, Elizabeth
Colorado State
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
15
Burrell, Jasmine
Unattached
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
16
Murphy, Amanda
Montana State
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
16
Sharbono, Jessica
Colorado State
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
18
Bonner, Jessica
Sacramento State
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
19
Jones, Erinn
Sacramento State
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
20
McAlman, Constance
Nevada-Reno
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
21
Williams, Courtenay
Southern Oregon
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
22
GARDNER, PRISCILLA
Cerritos
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
22
Throughsingh, Kenisha
Colorado State
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
24
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
25
Casanova, Madeline
Notre Dame
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
26
Cervantes, Alexandria
Long Beach State
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
27
Bourque, Crystal
Rhode Island
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
28
Kuenzel, Hannah
Saint Louis U
11.94m
(39'2)
1
29
Powell, Monique
UC Riverside
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
30
Kondru, Christa
UC Irvine
11.84m
(38'10)
1
31
POPLAR, DESTINI
Cerritos
11.79m
(38'8)
1
32
Hutton, Becca
Utah Valley Univ
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
32
SAMVALIAN, MELANIE
Pasadena City Co
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
34
Hoyt, Sadi
Utah Valley Univ
11.74m
(38'6)
1
34
Nichols, Sarah
Nevada-Reno
11.74m
(38'6)
1
36
Rhay, Ramiah
Long Beach State
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
37
Tauvela, Vania
Eastern Washingt
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
38
Lettow, Adrienne
Colorado
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
39
Otey, Hanna
Academy of Art U
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
40
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
41
Fredenburg, Whitney
Biola
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
42
MORAGA, ZURI
Cerritos
10.90m
(35'9)
1
43
Talamantez, Brittany
Texas-Pan Americ
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
43
SAVAII, RACHEL
Cerritos
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
45
Toledo, Carolina
Cuyamaca
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
46
Haga, Holly
Southern Oregon
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
47
PANAPA, BRIANNA
Ventura
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
48
DIAKITE, AISHA
Cerritos
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
49
Doss, Deanna
Palomar
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
50
Arnaud, Linda
San Diego Mesa
10.29m
(33'9)
1
51
Moluia, Matelina
El Camino
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
52
Grifith, Karen
El Camino
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
53
Acosta, Raquel
East Los Angeles
9.07m
(29'9)
1
54
Kidder, Jessica
Ventura
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
55
Brill, Kylie
Grand Canyon
8.56m
(28'1)
1
56
Ramirez, Liliana
Ventura
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
57
Davis, Roslyn
El Camino
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharbono, Jessica
Colorado State
51.57m
(169'2.25)
1
2
GARDNER, PRISCILLA
Cerritos
50.38m
(165'3.25)
1
3
Steward, Jasmine
Unattached
49.78m
(163'3.75)
1
4
McAlman, Constance
Nevada-Reno
49.04m
(160'10.5)
1
5
Lohse, Holly
Sacramento State
48.42m
(158'10.25)
1
6
Daniels, Brittani
UC Riverside
48.35m
(158'7.5)
1
7
James, Nikki
UC Riverside
47.82m
(156'10.5)
1
8
Spies, Chantel
Kajaks T&F Club
47.75m
(156'7.75)
1
9
Burrell, Jasmine
Unattached
47.73m
(156'7)
1
10
Garner, Brooke
South Dakota Sta
47.24m
(154'11.75)
1
11
Keenan, TeRina
Hawaii Manoa
47.09m
(154'5.75)
1
12
Baltimore, Michelle
Northern Arizona
46.90m
(153'10.25)
1
13
Johnson, Elizabeth
Colorado State
46.63m
(152'11.75)
1
14
Richardson, Jade
Simon Fraser
46.49m
(152'6.25)
1
15
Chaney, Erica
Eastern Washingt
46.43m
(152'3.75)
1
16
Minssen, Heather
Nebraska - Omaha
46.10m
(151'2.75)
1
17
Misiata, Alisha
UC Irvine
45.78m
(150'2.25)
1
18
Lee, Kirstin
Montana State
45.53m
(149'4.5)
1
19
Onosai, Careena
Hawaii Manoa
45.40m
(148'11.25)
1
20
Sangster, Amber
UC Irvine
45.30m
(148'7.25)
1
21
Bryant, Elisa
Washington
45.09m
(147'11)
1
22
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
44.68m
(146'7)
1
23
Throughsingh, Kenisha
Colorado State
44.44m
(145'9.5)
1
24
Casanova, Madeline
Notre Dame
43.47m
(142'7.25)
1
24
Blackburn, Paige
Air Force
43.47m
(142'7.25)
1
26
Tauvela, Vania
Eastern Washingt
43.36m
(142'3)
1
27
Bush, Jessica
Northern Arizona
43.22m
(141'9.5)
1
28
Burke, Christina
Air Force
42.75m
(140'3)
1
29
Haga, Holly
Southern Oregon
42.63m
(139'10.25)
1
30
Richards, Alix
Colorado State
42.62m
(139'9.75)
1
31
Ziegler, Victoria
Illinois State
42.52m
(139'6)
1
32
Patu, Lynn
Long Beach State
42.38m
(139'0.5)
1
33
Fraser, Holly
Sacramento State
42.28m
(138'8.5)
1
34
Bonner, Jessica
Sacramento State
41.69m
(136'9.25)
1
35
Hutton, Becca
Utah Valley Univ
41.55m
(136'3.75)
1
36
Schuch, Michelle
South Dakota Sta
41.48m
(136'1)
1
37
Weir, Jillian
Long Beach State
41.00m
(134'6)
1
38
Thatcher, Elizabeth
St Martin's
40.81m
(133'10.5)
1
39
Jones, Erinn
Sacramento State
40.10m
(131'6.5)
1
40
Wong, Kimberly
Pasadena City Co
39.90m
(130'10.75)
1
41
Rhay, Ramiah
Long Beach State
39.60m
(129'11)
1
42
Kopplin, Sabine
Nevada-Reno
39.16m
(128'5.5)
1
43
Kuenzel, Hannah
Saint Louis U
38.47m
(126'2.5)
1
44
Vegas, Kasandra
Northern Arizona
37.29m
(122'4)
1
45
Suek, Lena
Montana State
37.23m
(122'1.75)
1
46
Lewis, Sheena
San Diego Mesa
36.95m
(121'2.5)
1
47
Kondru, Christa
UC Irvine
35.65m
(116'11.5)
1
48
Hinton, Markita
Sacramento State
34.31m
(112'6.75)
1
49
Otey, Hanna
Academy of Art U
34.05m
(111'8.5)
1
50
Toledo, Carolina
Cuyamaca
33.75m
(110'8.5)
1
51
Hoyt, Sadi
Utah Valley Univ
33.54m
(110'0.25)
1
52
Doss, Deanna
Palomar
32.36m
(106'2)
1
53
PANAPA, BRIANNA
Ventura
31.57m
(103'6.75)
1
54
Pomaski, Jamie
Unattached
31.37m
(102'11)
1
55
MORAGA, ZURI
Cerritos
28.14m
(92'3.75)
1
56
Davis, Roslyn
El Camino
25.53m
(83'9)
1
57
Acosta, Raquel
East Los Angeles
25.43m
(83'5)
1
58
Grifith, Karen
El Camino
24.52m
(80'5.25)
1
59
Brill, Kylie
Grand Canyon
23.15m
(75'11.25)
1
60
Bates, Shyanne
El Camino
21.41m
(70'2.75)
1
61
Ramirez, Liliana
Ventura
21.39m
(70'2)
1
62
Western, Dashanae
El Camino
19.69m
(64'7)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gatewood, Ashley
UC Riverside
49.16m
(161'3.25)
1
2
Petranoff, Leigh
Illinois State
48.88m
(160'4.25)
1
3
Rennhack, Megan
Wisconsin
44.59m
(146'3.5)
1
4
Kersting, Emily
Sacramento State
43.94m
(144'1.75)
1
5
Roach, Kelli
Utah Valley Univ
42.55m
(139'7)
1
5
Fraser, Holly
Sacramento State
42.55m
(139'7)
1
7
Mezzasalma, Elaina
Wisconsin
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
8
Hammond, Marissa
Nevada-Reno
41.57m
(136'4.5)
1
9
Graf, Serena
Kajaks T&F Club
41.39m
(135'9.5)
1
10
Murillo, Emma
Eastern Washingt
39.52m
(129'7.75)
1
11
Hull, Samantha
St Martin's
38.22m
(125'4.5)
1
12
Savea, Maria
Falcon Track C
37.44m
(122'10)
1
13
Stuart, Michelle
Simon Fraser
37.07m
(121'7.25)
1
14
Nichols, Sarah
Nevada-Reno
36.25m
(118'11)
1
15
Pham, Chelsea
UC Irvine
36.10m
(118'5.25)
1
16
Tank, Haley
Eastern Washingt
36.09m
(118'4.75)
1
17
WALDMAN, ASHLEY
El Camino
36.07m
(118'4)
1
18
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
35.31m
(115'10)
1
19
Arnaud, Linda
San Diego Mesa
32.25m
(105'9.5)
1
20
Cushnie, Erika
UC - Colorado Sp
31.42m
(103'1)
1
21
Van Dyke, Max
Colorado
31.22m
(102'5)
1
22
PANAPA, BRIANNA
Ventura
31.21m
(102'4.5)
1
23
Burnett, Jannelle
Academy of Art U
29.68m
(97'4.5)
1
24
Martin, Kesslyn
Biola
29.35m
(96'3.5)
1
25
LESHAW, NIJAH
West LA
28.95m
(94'11.75)
1
26
Zaugg-Hansen, Tiera
Utah Valley Univ
28.63m
(93'11)
1
27
RYE, DONETTA
West LA
27.29m
(89'6.25)
1
28
Wicks, Kirsten
Colorado
27.26m
(89'5)
1
29
wong, kim
Pasadena City Co
25.32m
(83'0.75)
1
30
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
24.80m
(81'4.25)
1
31
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.38m
(79'11.75)
1
32
MORAGA, ZURI
Cerritos
22.47m
(73'8.5)
1
33
McDonald, Ailena
UC - Colorado Sp
20.31m
(66'7.5)
1
34
Pelayo, Veronica
East Los Angeles
19.33m
(63'5)
1
35
Luna, Jessica
UC - Colorado Sp
18.60m
(61'0.25)
1
36
Ramirez, Liliana
Ventura
13.31m
(43'8)
1
37
Watson, Ally
UC - Colorado Sp
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haapanen, Amy
Unattached
65.46m
(214'9)
1
2
Baxter, Aubrey
Unattached
62.26m
(204'3)
1
3
Bush, Taylor
Arizona
56.31m
(184'8.75)
1
4
Garner, Brooke
South Dakota Sta
54.27m
(178'0.5)
1
5
Niemeyer, Jade
Unattached
51.36m
(168'6)
1
6
Mack, Jennifer
South Dakota Sta
50.92m
(167'0.5)
1
7
Hunsucker, Emily
Colorado
50.81m
(166'8.25)
1
8
Throughsingh, Kenisha
Colorado State
50.73m
(166'5)
1
9
Elliott, Nicole
Northern Arizona
50.35m
(165'2.25)
1
10
Van Dyke, Max
Colorado
48.75m
(159'11.25)
1
11
Pyka, Ashley
USC
47.42m
(155'6.75)
1
12
Rhay, Ramiah
Long Beach State
46.63m
(152'11.75)
1
13
Haugland, Madison
Nebraska - Omaha
46.20m
(151'6.75)
1
14
Harris, Shari
Long Beach State
46.03m
(151'0)
1
15
Pasholk, Jackie
Wisconsin
45.86m
(150'5.5)
1
16
Scarber, Angela
Eastern Michigan
45.01m
(147'8)
1
17
Talamantez, Brittany
Texas-Pan Americ
44.89m
(147'3.25)
1
18
Keene, Emily
Lewis
44.83m
(147'0.75)
1
19
Vegas, Kasandra
Northern Arizona
43.66m
(143'2.75)
1
20
Weir, Jillian
Long Beach State
43.35m
(142'2.5)
1
21
Patu, Lynn
Long Beach State
42.71m
(140'1.5)
1
22
Pomaski, Jamie
Unattached
41.60m
(136'5.75)
1
23
Lind, Kellie
Colorado
41.41m
(135'10.25)
1
24
DIAKITE, AISHA
Cerritos
41.33m
(135'7)
1
25
Vermillion, Heather
Western State
41.10m
(134'10)
1
26
PANAPA, BRIANNA
Ventura
39.38m
(129'2.25)
1
27
Mendivil, Lissette
Western State
38.42m
(126'0.5)
1
28
Kuenzel, Hannah
Saint Louis U
37.89m
(124'3.5)
1
29
Hoffer, Stephanie
USC
37.45m
(122'10.25)
1
30
Savea, Maria
Falcon Track C
37.42m
(122'9)
1
31
MORAGA, ZURI
Cerritos
37.11m
(121'9)
1
32
Murillo, Emma
Eastern Washingt
36.87m
(120'11.5)
1
33
Kondru, Christa
UC Irvine
36.45m
(119'7)
1
34
Tauvela, Vania
Eastern Washingt
35.37m
(116'0.5)
1
35
Toledo, Carolina
Cuyamaca
34.41m
(112'10.5)
1
36
Wilder, Angel
Grand Canyon
32.00m
(104'11.75)
1
37
POPLAR, DESTINI
Cerritos
31.43m
(103'1.25)
1
38
Eichman, Anna
Ventura
31.16m
(102'2.75)
1
39
SAVAII, RACHEL
Cerritos
28.41m
(93'2.5)
1
40
Western, Dashanae
El Camino
27.77m
(91'1.25)
1
41
Brill, Kylie
Grand Canyon
27.34m
(89'8.25)
1
42
Grifith, Karen
El Camino
27.11m
(88'11.25)
1
43
Garza, Marina
Cerritos
26.47m
(86'10)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
Miller, Taymussa
Eastern Washingt
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Saddleton, Sarah
Hawaii Manoa
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Graves-Johnson, Katrina
Long Beach State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Albrecht, Amanda
Illinois State
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
5
Schmidt, Jillian
East Los Angeles
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
7
Laszczak, Lauren
Northern Arizona
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
7
Williams, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
7
Beasley, Cortney
Nevada-Reno
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
7
Sarmiento, Melinda
Texas-Pan Americ
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
7
Terwilliger, Felicia
San Francisco St
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
12
Duval, Alana
Texas-Pan Americ
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
12
Coulter, Janelle
Long Beach State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
12
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
12
Linck, Samantha
Lewis
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
12
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
12
Greany, Jessica
Montana State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
12
Amsbaugh, Amber
Montana State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
19
Pelchar, Katie
Western Oregon
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
19
Barnes, Shawnta
East Los Angeles
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
19
Cushnie, Erika
UC - Colorado Sp
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
19
Moiola, Meagen
San Francisco St
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
23
Dean, Myra
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
23
Owusu, Naya
Saint Louis U
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Jillisa
New Mexico Highl
6.03m
(19'9.25)
+0.4
1
2
Carlson, Whitney
North Dakota Sta
5.97m
(19'7)
+0.0
1
3
Edwards, Deja
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.85m
(19'2.25)
+0.0
1
4
Iworima, Diepiriye
Simon Fraser
5.69m
(18'8)
+0.2
1
5
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
5.66m
(18'6.75)
+0.2
1
6
Miller, Taymussa
Eastern Washingt
5.60m
(18'4.25)
+0.0
1
7
Coomes, Kelly
Northern Colorad
5.58m
(18'3.5)
-1.0
1
8
Polee, Talyah
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.57m
(18'3.25)
-1.0
1
9
Avery, La Tijera
Nevada-Reno
5.52m
(18'1.25)
+0.4
1
9
Jones, Jennifer
USC
5.52m
(18'1.25)
+0.0
1
11
Alarcio, Julian
San Diego State
5.51m
(18'0.75)
+0.0
1
12
Rogers, Mariah
Sacramento State
5.47m
(17'11.25)
-0.7
1
13
McGree, Sarah
Montana State
5.41m
(17'8.75)
+1.8
1
14
Foster, Lesilia
Grand Canyon
5.40m
(17'8.5)
+0.2
1
15
Cook-Mackenzie, April
Simon Fraser
5.36m
(17'7)
-1.5
1
15
Rhode, Mercedes
Simon Fraser
5.36m
(17'7)
-0.3
1
17
Cloudy, Brittney
Saint Louis U
5.35m
(17'6.5)
+0.0
1
18
Alexander, Alana
Washington
5.32m
(17'5.25)
-0.3
1
19
Jefferson, Elena
Palomar
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+0.5
1
19
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+1.4
1
21
Leduc, Madeline
UC Irvine
5.26m
(17'3)
-1.3
1
21
Henry, Ashley
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.26m
(17'3)
-1.0
1
23
Bruins, Natasha
Northern Colorad
5.25m
(17'2.5)
-1.2
1
24
McGlory, Lauren
Sacramento State
5.24m
(17'2.25)
-0.5
1
25
Johnson, Ashlea
South Dakota Sta
5.22m
(17'1.5)
+0.0
1
26
Barnes, Shawnta
East Los Angeles
5.19m
(17'0.25)
-0.4
1
26
Peak, Meaghann
Colorado State
5.19m
(17'0.25)
+0.0
1
26
Hudson, Olivia
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.19m
(17'0.25)
+0.3
1
29
Nichols, Taylor
Washington
5.17m
(16'11.5)
-0.1
1
30
Potter, Ashley
Western Oregon
5.16m
(16'11)
-1.0
1
31
Littleton, Danielle
UC Riverside
5.15m
(16'10.75)
-0.9
1
32
Okonkwo, Nkechi
Long Beach State
5.11m
(16'9)
+0.0
1
33
Stewart, Samantha
Lewis
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+0.0
1
34
Summers-Hernandez, Jessi
Lewis
5.07m
(16'7.5)
-1.5
1
34
Yingling, Amber
Grand Canyon
5.07m
(16'7.5)
-1.3
1
34
Fraser, Ananda
Rhode Island
5.07m
(16'7.5)
+0.3
1
34
McCoy, Shantella
New Mexico Highl
5.07m
(16'7.5)
+1.2
1
38
COOPER, TONI
West LA
5.06m
(16'7)
+1.4
1
39
McGaha, Samantha
Lewis
5.01m
(16'5)
+1.2
1
40
Templeton, Erin
British Columbia
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+0.8
1
40
Carter, Tiana
UC Irvine
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+0.7
1
42
Bruce, Ritia
Long Beach State
4.96m
(16'3.25)
+0.9
1
43
Hansen, Sally
Utah Valley Univ
4.93m
(16'2)
+0.0
1
44
Kee, Brianne
Grand Canyon
4.89m
(16'0.5)
-0.7
1
45
Dugger, Mallory
Saint Louis U
4.88m
(16'0)
+0.0
1
46
Mannucci, Morena
Eastern Washingt
4.82m
(15'9.75)
+2.0
1
47
Ray, LaShondra
New Mexico Highl
4.79m
(15'8.5)
+0.6
1
48
Walden, Kayla
UC Riverside
4.77m
(15'7.75)
+0.0
1
49
Marchildon, Megan
Lewis
4.71m
(15'5.25)
+0.0
1
50
Crombeen, Charlotte
Simon Fraser
4.69m
(15'4.5)
+0.0
1
51
Williams, Asia
West LA
4.64m
(15'2.5)
+0.0
1
52
Shields, Ali
Utah Valley Univ
4.63m
(15'2.25)
+0.4
1
53
Dwight, Megan
Biola
4.60m
(15'1)
+0.2
1
54
BOSTIC, KIAIRA
West LA
4.58m
(15'0.25)
+0.0
1
55
Joiner, Derrinika
San Diego Mesa
4.56m
(14'11.5)
+0.0
1
56
Cameron, Zakiya
Cerritos
4.51m
(14'9.5)
+0.7
1
57
Hoffman, Karissa
Lewis
4.42m
(14'6)
+0.0
1
58
MCKINLEY, BRITTNEY
West LA
4.38m
(14'4.25)
-0.3
1
59
Flores, Leah
San Diego Mesa
4.21m
(13'9.75)
-0.1
1
60
Solleh, Sia
East Los Angeles
4.04m
(13'3)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Domike, Nkeiruka
Unattached
13.02m
(42'8.5)
-1.7
1
2
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
12.15m
(39'10.25)
+0.7
1
3
Helgren, Jordan
Wisconsin
12.06m
(39'6.75)
+0.0
1
4
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
12.00m
(39'4.25)
-0.2
1
5
Apine, Madara
Hawaii Manoa
11.85m
(38'10.5)
+0.4
1
6
Davis, Alyssa
Marquette
11.83m
(38'9.75)
-2.0
1
6
Cloudy, Brittney
Saint Louis U
11.83m
(38'9.75)
-0.3
1
8
Alexander, Alana
Washington
11.76m
(38'6.75)
+1.3
1
9
Edwards, Deja
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.70m
(38'4.5)
+1.2
1
10
Yingling, Amber
Grand Canyon
11.69m
(38'4)
+0.4
1
11
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
11.68m
(38'3.75)
-1.6
1
12
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
11.59m
(38'0.25)
-1.0
1
12
Anderson, Amber
Northern Arizona
11.59m
(38'0.25)
+0.6
1
14
Wolter, Kenna
South Dakota Sta
11.54m
(37'10.25)
+0.2
1
15
Peak, Meaghann
Colorado State
11.50m
(37'8.75)
+1.2
1
16
Johnson, Ashlea
South Dakota Sta
11.40m
(37'4.75)
-1.0
1
17
Barfield, Jessica
Falcon Track C
11.36m
(37'3)
+0.4
1
18
Smith, Jennica
UC Irvine
11.21m
(36'9.25)
+0.5
1
19
Modzeleski, Lacey
Grand Canyon
11.19m w
(36'8.5)
+3.0
1
20
Daniels, Ria
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.11m
(36'5.25)
-3.7
1
21
Owusu, Naya
Saint Louis U
11.09m
(36'4.5)
-0.5
1
22
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
11.07m
(36'3.75)
+0.3
1
23
Fleishman, Lindsey
Washington
11.02m
(36'1.75)
-2.1
1
24
Hudson, Olivia
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.91m
(35'9.5)
+1.6
1
25
Roesler, Emily
North Dakota Sta
10.87m
(35'7.75)
+0.8
1
26
Kalkstein, Susan
Detroit Mercy
10.85m
(35'7)
-0.2
1
27
Bickers, Cara
USC
10.71m
(35'1.5)
+1.1
1
28
Summers-Hernandez, Jessi
Lewis
10.42m
(34'2)
-1.6
1
29
Hoffman, Karissa
Lewis
10.38m
(34'0.5)
-2.3
1
30
Parrish, Danielle
Calgary
10.32m
(33'10.25)
-0.6
1
31
Sackeyfio, Julianna
St Martin's
10.18m
(33'4.75)
-1.1
1
32
Ray, LaShondra
New Mexico Highl
10.12m
(33'2.25)
+0.9
1
33
Kuan, Makira
Utah Valley Univ
10.11m
(33'2)
-0.5
1
34
Chang, Katherine
USC
10.06m
(33'0)
+0.4
1
35
RHONE, RAVEN
West LA
10.03m w
(32'10.75)
+3.6
1
36
CUMMINGS, JUSTINA
Cerritos
10.02m
(32'10.25)
+0.2
1
37
Stewart, Samantha
Lewis
9.87m
(32'4.5)
-0.5
1
38
Boland, Kelsey
Lewis
9.83m
(32'3)
+0.2
1
39
McCoy, Shantella
New Mexico Highl
9.72m
(31'10.5)
-3.3
1
40
Joiner, Derrinika
San Diego Mesa
9.06m
(29'8.5)
-1.9
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brost, Leslie
North Dakota Sta
4.09m
(13'5)
1
2
Buell, Bethany
South Dakota Sta
3.99m
(13'1)
1
3
Miller, Logan
Washington
3.89m
(12'9)
1
4
Moore, Kaitlynne
Sacramento State
3.74m
(12'3)
1
4
Graham, Lauren
UC - Colorado Sp
3.74m
(12'3)
1
4
Dahlgren, KC
Unattached
3.74m
(12'3)
1
4
Correa, Carmelita
Tec de Monterrey
3.74m
(12'3)
1
4
Irvine, Stacey
Montana State
3.74m
(12'3)
1
9
Kamaka, Kayla
Long Beach State
3.59m
(11'9.25)
1
9
Rose, Leanna
Minnesota State
3.59m
(11'9.25)
1
9
Echaverria, Alicia
Nevada-Reno
3.59m
(11'9.25)
1
9
Vo, Katie
San Diego State
3.59m
(11'9.25)
1
9
Webster, Robyn
Calgary
3.59m
(11'9.25)
1
9
Megtr, Megan
South Dakota Sta
3.59m
(11'9.25)
1
9
Marquardt, Amy
North Dakota Sta
3.59m
(11'9.25)
1
9
Freschauf, Lauren
UC Irvine
3.59m
(11'9.25)
1
9
Valentine, Danielle
Boise State
3.59m
(11'9.25)
1
9
Ramsey, Mallory
Hawaii Manoa
3.59m
(11'9.25)
1
9
Dorling, Heidi
Boise State
3.59m
(11'9.25)
1
9
Shealy, Kimber
Air Force
3.59m
(11'9.25)
1
21
Beighton, Katelyn
Long Beach State
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
22
Stephenson, Kimberly
Calgary
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
22
Peterson, Haley
South Dakota Sta
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
22
Stamos, Kim
San Diego State
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
22
Ridout, Paige
Calgary
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
22
Mudlo, Kelly
Washington
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
22
Zalesky, Alexandra
Biola
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
22
Whisonant, Betsey
South Dakota Sta
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
22
Jordan, Rachel
Eastern Washingt
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
22
Warren, Brittney
Grand Canyon
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
22
Waybright, Theresa
Utah
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
22
Beerse, Melissa
Air Force
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
22
Bowers, Aubrie
Minnesota State
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
22
Faris, Laura
Long Beach State
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
22
Jarratt, Kelsie
San Diego State
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
22
Williams, Keegan
Grand Canyon
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
22
Waseloff, Holly
San Diego State
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
22
Michaud, Jami
Northern Arizona
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
39
Staufert, Jessica Paola
Veracruz
3.29m
(10'9.5)
1
39
Brown, Marie
San Diego State
3.29m
(10'9.5)
1
39
Arseneau, Heather
San Diego State
3.29m
(10'9.5)
1
39
Cordova, CiCi
New Mexico Highl
3.29m
(10'9.5)
1
39
Pratt, Vera
Tec de Monterrey
3.29m
(10'9.5)
1
39
Taylor, Robin
Eastern Washingt
3.29m
(10'9.5)
1
45
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
3.14m
(10'3.5)
1
45
Ronke, Peggy
North Dakota Sta
3.14m
(10'3.5)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2011 Results - Willamette Invite
148 shares:
Long Beach State Outdoor Invitational
,
Aag Elite Tr
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Biola University Track and Field and Cross Country - La Mirada, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Martin's University Track & Field and Cross Country - Lacey, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
92
30
2014
3
7
2013
8
28
2012
35
13
2011
35
10
2010
22
6
2009
16
5
2008
3
5
2007
1
3
2006
1
2004
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!