RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Martin's University Track & Field and Cross Country - Lacey, Washington
you RUN the place
5000 Abbey Way SE, Lacey, Washington, 98503, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Spencer Hunt
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
10
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (3 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (7 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Willamette Invite
Published by
Shane
Apr 2nd 2011, 8:22pm
Comments
Willamette Invite
Apr 1, 2011 to Apr 2, 2011
Willamette University, Salem, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alaska-Anchorage
Boise State
Bowerman Athletic Club
Brooks
Brooks Eastside
Clackamas
Concordia-Portland
Corban
Corvallis Running Club
Eastern Oregon
Everett Community College
George Fox
Gordon Elite
Great Falls
Greater Boise RC
Lane (OR)
Linfield
Northwest
Northwest Christian
Oiselle
Portland
Portland State
Run Portland
S.E.T.A.
Seattle Running
Seattle University
Shore Athletic Club
Southern Oregon
Southern Oregon TC
Southwestern Oregon
Spokane CC
St Martin's
Strum Bros' Racing
Treasure Valley
Unattached
UO Running Club
Western Oregon
Whitworth
Willamette
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Registe, David
12
Alaska-Anchorage
10.68
+0.1
1
2
Stanfield, Zach
11
Unattached
10.78
+0.1
1
3
Cain, Josh
12
Unattached
10.97
+0.1
1
4
Agyemang, Kwame
12
Southern Oregon
11.01
+0.1
1
5
Jarvis, Dusty
10
Lane (OR)
11.04
+0.1
1
1
Futter, Jameson
11
Concordia-Portla
11.12
-0.4
3
1
Fitch, Taylor
9
Seattle Universi
11.14
-1.2
2
2
Nguyen, Recardo
9
Spokane CC
11.19
-1.2
2
6
Peterson, Cody
10
Spokane CC
11.20
+0.1
1
7
Dahl, Eric
12
Unattached
11.21
+0.1
1
2
Alexander, Bobby
10
Western Oregon
11.23
-0.4
3
3
McFadden, Donavan
9
Western Oregon
11.25
-0.4
3
8
Wordell, Spencer
10
Spokane CC
11.25
+0.1
1
3
Sells, Wendell
12
Southern Oregon
11.30
-1.2
2
4
Rich, Ben
9
Southwestern Ore
11.35
-1.2
2
5
Allen, AJ
10
Alaska-Anchorage
11.37
-1.2
2
6
Howard, Neal
11
Willamette
11.40
-1.2
2
1
Schwanz, Trevor
11
Concordia-Portla
11.42
+0.8
4
4
Moland, Abe
12
Willamette
11.43
-0.4
3
7
MacKay, Duncan
9
Seattle Universi
11.44
-1.2
2
8
Dick, Nate
Unattached
11.44
-1.2
2
2
Bird, Jordan
10
Portland State
11.48
+0.8
4
3
Hartman, Cooper
9
Seattle Universi
11.51
+0.8
4
5
Haynie, Robbie
11
Eastern Oregon
11.51
-0.4
3
4
Luetjen, Chris
9
Willamette
11.67
+0.8
4
6
Andres, Chris
10
Concordia-Portla
11.68
-0.4
3
1
Buker, Michael
9
Portland
11.76
-0.6
5
2
Fay, Russell
9
Alaska-Anchorage
11.77
-0.6
5
7
Wilson, Grant
9
Eastern Oregon
11.79
-0.4
3
3
Shamberger, David
10
Southwestern Ore
12.06
-0.6
5
5
Felix, Pablo
11
Concordia-Portla
12.07
+0.8
4
8
Andersen, Kerby
9
Eastern Oregon
12.41
-0.4
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Registe, David
12
Alaska-Anchorage
21.91
-0.8
1
2
Stanfield, Zach
11
Unattached
22.20
-0.8
1
1
Rosenburg, Herman
11
Portland State
22.36
+0.3
3
2
Latt, Jordan
9
Lane (OR)
22.36
+0.3
3
3
Hewitt, Ethan
10
Alaska-Anchorage
22.70
-0.8
1
1
Agyemang, Kwame
12
Southern Oregon
22.71
+1.5
2
1
Rich, Ben
9
Southwestern Ore
22.76
-0.1
5
2
Burningham, Landon
12
Unattached
22.80
+1.5
2
4
Winger, Paul
11
Willamette
22.83
-0.8
1
3
Sutton, Levi
12
Alaska-Anchorage
22.85
+0.3
3
5
MacKay, Duncan
9
Seattle Universi
22.85
-0.8
1
3
Nguyen, Recardo
9
Spokane CC
22.88
+1.5
2
1
Schlachter, Zac
9
Seattle Universi
22.89
+1.7
4
4
Fitch, Taylor
9
Seattle Universi
23.04
+0.3
3
2
Sells, Wendell
12
Southern Oregon
23.06
+1.7
4
4
Howard, Neal
11
Willamette
23.22
+1.5
2
6
Cain, Josh
12
Unattached
23.24
-0.8
1
5
Jarvis, Dusty
10
Lane (OR)
23.30
+0.3
3
3
Moland, Abe
12
Willamette
23.31
+1.7
4
5
Peterson, Cody
10
Spokane CC
23.32
+1.5
2
1
Kozel, Thomas
9
UO Running Club
23.33
+0.8
6
4
Dick, Nate
Unattached
23.36
+1.7
4
2
Mowery, Tim
10
Western Oregon
23.38
-0.1
5
2
Martinez, Jude
12
Seattle Universi
23.40
+0.8
6
3
Fiechtner, Tom
9
Willamette
23.47
-0.1
5
7
Dahl, Eric
12
Unattached
23.49
-0.8
1
6
Challender, Matt
12
Concordia-Portla
23.50
+1.5
2
7
Medrano, Elias
9
Spokane CC
23.50
+1.5
2
6
Nokes, Jason
10
Spokane CC
23.56
+0.3
3
3
Hanson, Pono
12
Portland
23.64
+0.8
6
7
Allen, AJ
10
Alaska-Anchorage
23.79
+0.3
3
4
Truax, Bradley
10
Alaska-Anchorage
23.87
-0.1
5
5
Andres, Chris
10
Concordia-Portla
23.91
+1.7
4
4
Fay, Russell
9
Alaska-Anchorage
23.95
+0.8
6
5
Buker, Michael
9
Portland
23.97
+0.8
6
5
Sthen, Kevin
10
Eastern Oregon
24.10
-0.1
5
6
Weertman, Hans
9
Spokane CC
24.25
-0.1
5
8
Felix, Pablo
11
Concordia-Portla
24.48
+0.3
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stubbs, Chris
10
Lane (OR)
48.29
1
2
Hicks, Kevin
S.E.T.A.
49.00
1
3
Latt, Jordan
9
Lane (OR)
49.45
1
4
Crisofulli, Tony
11
Portland State
49.89
1
1
St. Clair, Devin
9
Spokane CC
49.91
2
5
Winger, Paul
11
Willamette
50.06
1
1
Thomas, Tyler
9
Western Oregon
50.37
3
2
Manthey, jon
S.E.T.A.
50.39
2
2
Medrano, Elias
9
Spokane CC
50.44
3
3
Sutton, Levi
12
Alaska-Anchorage
50.45
2
6
Nokes, Jason
10
Spokane CC
50.83
1
4
Burningham, Landon
12
Unattached
50.94
2
3
Mowery, Tim
10
Western Oregon
50.98
3
7
Bland, Josh
9
Spokane CC
50.98
1
4
James, Seth
10
Corban
51.04
3
5
Washington, Andre
9
Concordia-Portla
51.14
3
6
Hansen, Ryan
9
Western Oregon
51.27
3
8
Olander, Jonz
9
Southern Oregon
51.57
1
5
Truax, Bradley
10
Alaska-Anchorage
51.78
2
7
Owens, Taylor
9
Eastern Oregon
52.62
3
6
Fiechtner, Tom
9
Willamette
52.68
2
1
Leddige, Luke
9
Portland State
53.04
4
8
Challender, Matt
12
Concordia-Portla
53.06
3
2
Kozel, Thomas
9
UO Running Club
53.20
4
3
Fasching, Chris
10
Portland State
53.45
4
4
Weertman, Hans
9
Spokane CC
54.02
4
5
Scherer, Cole
9
Southwestern Ore
54.19
4
7
Pena, Cory
11
Concordia-Portla
NT
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Kevin
S.E.T.A.
1:53.36
1
2
Jorgensen, Jesse
9
Spokane CC
1:53.86
1
3
Brown, Jasen
10
Spokane CC
1:54.18
1
4
Booth, Ryan
11
Eastern Oregon
1:54.23
1
5
Benson, Doug
12
Unattached
1:54.66
1
6
Cisneros, Cordero
11
Unattached
1:55.55
1
1
Sears, Kelton
10
Seattle Universi
1:56.89
4
1
Goins, Caleb
11
Corban
1:57.00
3
7
Auld, Dan
11
Seattle Universi
1:57.05
1
2
Fenley, Lukas
11
Western Oregon
1:57.07
4
1
Roelle, Hans
9
Eastern Oregon
1:57.37
2
2
Hill, Thomas
11
Alaska-Anchorage
1:57.41
2
3
Kiefer, Billy
9
Alaska-Anchorage
1:57.69
2
4
Nelson, Marcus
10
Concordia-Portla
1:57.88
2
8
Goulet, Adam
Run Portland
1:57.94
1
5
Woolsey, Derek
Unattached
1:58.06
2
3
Gonzales, Michael
9
Northwest Christ
1:58.90
4
4
Auld, Chris
11
Seattle Universi
1:59.24
4
2
Search, Ben
11
Corban
1:59.34
3
1
June, Tyler
10
Eastern Oregon
1:59.81
6
3
Stice, Peter
10
Southern Oregon
1:59.84
3
4
Bennett, Michael
10
Northwest Christ
1:59.97
3
6
Chapman, Ryan
10
Western Oregon
1:59.97
2
2
Clinch, Keenan
10
Seattle Universi
2:00.02
6
3
Aucoin, Jeremy
11
Northwest Christ
2:00.09
6
1
Adrian, Taylor
10
Corban
2:00.20
5
2
Owen, Tyler
10
UO Running Club
2:00.23
5
4
Steiner-Bailey, Kael
11
Southern Oregon
2:00.26
6
1
Landstrom, Andrew
9
Concordia-Portla
2:00.45
7
5
Grabman, Bart
11
Willamette
2:00.69
3
2
Dennison, Ryan
10
Seattle Universi
2:00.70
7
5
Reilly, Sean
9
Southern Oregon
2:01.47
6
6
Everetts, Curtis
9
Unattached
2:01.48
6
3
Morrell, Austin
10
George Fox
2:01.62
5
4
Skiles, Chad
9
Unattached
2:01.75
5
3
Calavan, Mike
10
George Fox
2:01.86
7
4
Wilson, Nick
10
Spokane CC
2:02.29
7
5
Lanning, Jonathan
12
Willamette
2:02.56
4
6
VanDeBrake, Cody
10
Spokane CC
2:03.19
3
5
Miller, Graham
12
Seattle Universi
2:03.53
5
7
Van Zandt, Jake
9
UO Running Club
2:03.54
6
6
snodgrass, Ben
10
Portland
2:03.59
4
7
Michel, Nik
9
Spokane CC
2:03.59
2
6
Powell, Larry
9
Lane (OR)
2:03.86
5
7
Burrus, Josh
11
Concordia-Portla
2:03.89
3
5
Donley, Connor
9
Southern Oregon
2:03.99
7
8
Foubert, Ben
9
Concordia-Portla
2:04.22
6
7
Urquhart, Benton
10
Northwest Christ
2:04.36
4
6
Bellamy , Mic
10
Lane (OR)
2:04.60
7
7
Magill, Tyler
9
George Fox
2:04.67
7
8
Steeves, Dane
9
Lane (OR)
2:05.33
7
7
Hoard, Paul
10
Willamette
2:06.37
5
9
Von Linsowe, Clint
9
Southwestern Ore
2:08.60
7
9
Fandrey, Will
9
Lane (OR)
2:11.11
6
8
VanNuland, Peter
9
Seattle Universi
2:11.40
5
8
Roy, Jeff
11
Eastern Oregon
NT
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Massari, Zach
11
Western Oregon
4:00.61
4
2
Jorgensen, Jesse
9
Spokane CC
4:02.94
4
1
Roelle, Hans
9
Eastern Oregon
4:03.00
2
3
Brown, Jasen
10
Spokane CC
4:03.05
4
1
Olsen, Chris
10
Clackamas
4:03.20
3
4
Kersh, Stephen
9
Portland
4:03.70
4
2
Adrian, Taylor
10
Corban
4:04.09
3
2
Robinson, John
9
Treasure Valley
4:05.50
2
3
Miller, Ray
10
Treasure Valley
4:06.00
2
3
Michel, Nik
9
Spokane CC
4:06.12
3
5
Dennison, Ryan
10
Seattle Universi
4:06.96
4
1
Auld, Dan
11
Seattle Universi
4:07.00
1
4
Corrigan, Colin
UO Running Club
4:07.42
3
6
Bennett, Parker
9
Willamette
4:07.85
4
7
Patti, Joseph
10
St Martin's
4:07.89
4
8
Woolsey, Derek
Unattached
4:08.23
4
2
Sherier, Brandon
9
Clackamas
4:08.27
1
4
VanNuland, Peter
9
Seattle Universi
4:08.40
2
3
Croft, James
10
Western Oregon
4:08.51
1
5
Beagley, Brady
9
Western Oregon
4:08.62
3
6
Cassell, Allen
11
George Fox
4:08.98
3
7
Gnerre, Brian
9
Willamette
4:09.31
3
8
VanDeBrake, Cody
10
Spokane CC
4:10.65
3
5
Reilly, Sean
9
Southern Oregon
4:10.72
2
9
Urquhart, Benton
10
Northwest Christ
4:10.95
3
9
Kingstad, Kit
9
Willamette
4:11.36
4
10
Lanning, Jonathan
12
Willamette
4:11.39
4
10
Cobb, Bryan
Corvallis Runnin
4:11.74
3
6
snodgrass, Ben
10
Portland
4:11.89
2
11
Foubert, Ben
9
Concordia-Portla
4:12.62
3
4
Aucoin, Jeremy
11
Northwest Christ
4:12.85
1
7
Landstrom, Andrew
9
Concordia-Portla
4:13.26
2
11
Endicott, Nathan
12
Portland State
4:13.38
4
5
Magill, Tyler
9
George Fox
4:14.48
1
6
Shippy, Alex
10
Treasure Valley
4:14.84
1
8
Strycker, Clayton
9
Portland State
4:16.14
2
7
Schwarzer, Paul
9
Southern Oregon
4:16.45
1
8
Dreibelbis, Kyle
9
George Fox
4:16.55
1
9
Bywater, Johnny
9
Everett Communit
4:16.57
1
9
Lawson, William C.
10
Portland
4:17.01
2
12
Bennett, Michael
10
Northwest Christ
4:17.96
3
10
Larson, Scott
9
Everett Communit
4:18.04
1
10
Rasmussen, Josh
9
Everett Communit
4:18.96
2
11
Celestino, Reynaldo
9
Treasure Valley
4:19.40
1
12
Assink, Josh
9
Everett Communit
4:19.87
1
13
Steiner-Bailey, Kael
11
Southern Oregon
4:21.33
1
14
Rasor, Kyle
10
Everett Communit
4:21.48
1
11
Miller, Graham
12
Seattle Universi
4:26.32
2
15
Otto, Jesse
10
UO Running Club
4:28.04
1
12
Baghdadi, Hossein
8
Bowerman Athleti
NT
4
Mens 1500m A Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parry, Trey
10
Portland
3:54.25
1
2
Benson, Doug
12
Unattached
3:55.04
1
3
Pierson, Seth
10
Everett Communit
3:55.28
1
4
Hill, Thomas
11
Alaska-Anchorage
3:55.83
1
5
Nelson, Marcus
10
Concordia-Portla
3:56.53
1
6
Hunt, Spencer
11
St Martin's
3:57.72
1
7
Sears, Kelton
10
Seattle Universi
3:58.34
1
8
Booth, Ryan
11
Eastern Oregon
3:58.42
1
9
McLaughlin, Ryan
12
Willamette
3:58.74
1
10
Larson, Drew
10
Everett Communit
3:59.85
1
11
Auld, Chris
11
Seattle Universi
4:00.31
1
12
Crisofulli, Tony
11
Portland State
4:00.33
1
13
Roy, Jeff
11
Eastern Oregon
4:00.49
1
Mens 3000m Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Albert
Bowerman Athleti
9:25.96
1
2
Van Nuland, Michael
12
Seattle Universi
9:28.97
1
3
Dudley, Tyler
11
Whitworth
9:29.92
1
4
Updike, Isaac
9
Eastern Oregon
9:34.76
1
5
Lumpry, Forrest
12
Eastern Oregon
9:35.76
1
6
Brown, David
10
Corban
9:46.23
1
7
Hornung, Andrew
10
Great Falls
9:49.73
1
8
Sherman, David
9
Southern Oregon
9:50.92
1
9
Seely, Zach
10
Eastern Oregon
9:53.24
1
10
Goodrick, Trevin
10
Spokane CC
9:57.88
1
11
Dunagan, Cary
9
Portland State
9:59.22
1
12
Gaddini, Gino
UO Running Club
10:00.85
1
13
Wanta, Michael
11
Eastern Oregon
10:01.73
1
14
Wilson, Nick
10
Spokane CC
10:07.06
1
15
Gongora, Gilmer
11
Unattached
10:09.33
1
16
Prettyman, Brad
9
Clackamas
10:12.66
1
17
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
11
Portland State
10:13.28
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seitz, Josh
11
Southern Oregon
15:16.75
1
2
Shogren, Michael
9
Western Oregon
15:18.51
1
3
Reim, Bryton
9
Everett Communit
15:22.41
1
4
Boosinger, John
UO Running Club
15:24.52
1
5
Arana, Dylan
9
George Fox
15:30.98
1
6
Spencer, Rudy
9
Spokane CC
15:31.72
1
7
Jones, Alex
11
Unattached
15:34.47
1
8
Pia, Joseph
9
George Fox
15:34.53
1
9
Finney, Grant
Run Portland
15:35.13
1
10
Mueller, Jason
Unattached
15:36.01
1
11
Weinbender, Eric
11
Linfield
15:36.91
1
12
Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham
9
Seattle Universi
15:39.09
1
13
Cosby, Robert
12
Portland
15:41.02
1
14
Berkner, Jacob
9
Lane (OR)
15:44.77
1
15
Gladow, Joe
9
Linfield
15:45.34
1
16
McLauchlan, Robert
10
UO Running Club
15:47.52
1
17
Nelson, Brian
9
Eastern Oregon
15:47.61
1
18
Martinez, Alex
9
Eastern Oregon
15:49.15
1
19
Rodriguez, Josue
9
Portland State
15:49.42
1
20
Carter, Cody
9
Southern Oregon
15:51.60
1
21
VanSlyke, Alex
11
Linfield
15:52.93
1
22
Echols, Josh
9
Willamette
15:55.26
1
23
Lougee, Seth
9
Eastern Oregon
15:57.63
1
24
Brown, Jessy
Unattached
16:00.06
1
25
Castillo, Juan
9
Everett Communit
16:01.51
1
26
Anderson, Arian
11
Linfield
16:02.78
1
27
Sams, Jason
9
Spokane CC
16:03.57
1
28
Strick, Billy
12
Gordon Elite
16:03.75
1
29
Kopetz, Kevin
9
Seattle Universi
16:10.40
1
30
Baklund, Jeff
9
Seattle Universi
16:22.40
1
31
Hansen, Mickey
9
Southern Oregon
16:23.14
1
32
Jakubauskas, Justin
9
Southern Oregon
16:27.69
1
33
Sharma, Sean
10
Willamette
16:43.60
1
Mens 5000m A Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chelimo, Micah
10
Alaska-Anchorage
14:30.21
1
2
Fauble, Scott
9
Unattached
14:31.78
1
3
Van Santen, Kyle
11
St Martin's
14:36.11
1
4
Burck, Eric
12
Run Portland
14:36.85
1
5
Kangogo, Alfred
11
Alaska-Anchorage
14:40.79
1
6
Flores, DJ
10
Eastern Oregon
14:42.54
1
7
Campbell, Casey
9
UO Running Club
14:44.86
1
8
Rottich, Paul
Corvallis Runnin
14:46.00
1
9
Johnstone, James
11
Southern Oregon
14:47.54
1
10
Rinck, Anthony
Bowerman Athleti
14:48.14
1
11
McCaffrey, Dennis
11
Southern Oregon
14:48.40
1
12
McDonald, Charlie
10
Portland
14:51.33
1
13
Brown, Anthony
10
Spokane CC
14:52.02
1
14
Redfield, Stefan
12
Willamette
14:53.88
1
15
Carpenter, Zachary
9
Portland State
14:58.01
1
16
Frerker, Matt
11
Portland
15:07.51
1
17
Geiger, Shane
11
Unattached
15:09.89
1
18
Rebol, Nicholas
12
Willamette
15:13.69
1
19
Williams, David
12
Portland
15:14.98
1
20
Howell, John
Unattached
15:18.08
1
21
Kollgaard, Adam
12
Seattle Universi
15:20.28
1
22
Donovan, Ben
11
Willamette
15:25.32
1
23
Sheehy, Kevin
Greater Boise RC
15:29.61
1
24
Coxen, Kody
10
Eastern Oregon
15:29.85
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Glen
Unattached
32:28.33
1
2
Borg, Chris
9
Portland
32:30.86
1
3
Kimura, AJ
11
Portland
32:44.25
1
4
Puzey, Jake
Unattached
32:49.17
1
5
Robison, Samuel
12
Northwest Christ
32:49.50
1
6
Koepsell, Tim
Seattle Running
33:03.95
1
7
Hartmeier, Joey
10
Spokane CC
33:18.78
1
8
Perez, Cesar
10
Lane (OR)
33:31.09
1
9
Dean, Justin
12
Eastern Oregon
33:32.95
1
10
Gordon, Josh
12
UO Running Club
33:34.64
1
11
Nilsen, Tyler
12
Great Falls
33:41.29
1
12
McRoberts, Colin
12
Southern Oregon
33:51.10
1
13
Porter, Matt
10
Northwest
33:54.95
1
14
Gage, Scott
10
Linfield
34:13.92
1
15
Harvey, Nicholas
12
St Martin's
34:14.15
1
16
Harder, Tim
Corvallis Runnin
34:26.72
1
17
Auyeung, Nick
Corvallis Runnin
34:44.23
1
18
Rennaker, Holden
12
Corvallis Runnin
35:00.03
1
19
Green, Crosby
9
Northwest Christ
NT
1
Mens 10000m A Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castillo, Leo
11
Willamette
30:38.01
1
2
Marcus, Jonathan
Bowerman Athleti
30:38.34
1
3
Sorenson, Ryan
11
Southern Oregon
30:40.45
1
4
Steidl, Uli
Seattle Running
30:42.69
1
5
Elliott, Zach
10
Southern Oregon
30:50.64
1
6
Perry, David
9
Unattached
30:58.06
1
7
Aleman, Hector
Southern Oregon
31:02.37
1
8
Gelfi, Ryan
11
Southern Oregon
31:03.63
1
9
Bridges, Seth
11
Northwest
31:11.03
1
10
Bauman, Ahrlin
Bowerman Athleti
31:13.31
1
11
Salg, Andrew
12
Portland State
31:20.90
1
12
Jenkins, Aaron
11
Whitworth
31:23.36
1
13
Heitzinger, Hans
12
Seattle Universi
31:31.47
1
14
Yilma, Yonatan
10
Alaska-Anchorage
31:34.34
1
15
Blackmore, Mike
Bowerman Athleti
31:46.63
1
16
Johnsen, Terry
12
Eastern Oregon
31:50.40
1
17
Williams, Sean
Brooks Eastside
32:26.30
1
18
Aubol, Kevin
10
Willamette
32:38.32
1
19
Parker, Matt
11
Willamette
33:04.46
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Chris
12
Concordia-Portla
14.89w
+4.6
1
2
Stevens, Sullivan
9
Southern Oregon
14.95w
+4.6
1
3
Leddige, Luke
9
Portland State
15.12w
+4.6
1
4
Werner, Jordan
12
Western Oregon
15.48w
+4.6
1
1
Campbell, Brett
9
Western Oregon
15.56w
+3.2
2
2
May, Trevor
12
Willamette
15.57w
+3.2
2
3
Cloud, Dustin
12
Eastern Oregon
15.72w
+3.2
2
4
Evasovic, Erik
10
Southern Oregon
15.74w
+3.2
2
5
Colignon, Evin
12
Willamette
15.76w
+3.2
2
1
Wilson, Travis
9
Alaska-Anchorage
15.85w
+2.8
3
5
Olstedt, Dennis
12
Southern Oregon
15.85w
+4.6
1
6
Arnold, Richard
10
Lane (OR)
15.85w
+3.2
2
2
Waroff, Alex
12
Southern Oregon
15.99w
+2.8
3
3
McCurdy, Kevin
9
Western Oregon
16.05w
+2.8
3
6
Loscutoff, Andy
12
Western Oregon
16.12w
+4.6
1
4
Croft, Kyle
9
Corban
16.34w
+2.8
3
5
Fennimore, Patrick
12
Concordia-Portla
16.62w
+2.8
3
1
Wilson, Josh
9
Southern Oregon
16.76w
+2.6
4
7
Sarmiento, Kennedy
9
Spokane CC
16.90w
+4.6
1
6
Engle, Samuel
9
Seattle Universi
16.95w
+2.8
3
2
Morgan, Wyatt
11
Alaska-Anchorage
17.08w
+2.6
4
3
Grossnicklaus, Christi
10
Lane (OR)
17.18w
+2.6
4
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wordell, Spencer
10
Spokane CC
54.56
1
2
Olstedt, Dennis
12
Southern Oregon
55.48
1
3
Lightner, Nathan
10
Portland State
55.80
1
4
Stevens, Sullivan
9
Southern Oregon
55.84
1
5
Loscutoff, Andy
12
Western Oregon
56.07
1
1
McCurdy, Kevin
9
Western Oregon
56.86
2
6
Rhodes, Kody
9
Western Oregon
56.86
1
7
Evasovic, Erik
10
Southern Oregon
57.34
1
2
Hanson, Pono
12
Portland
57.46
2
8
Anderson, David
12
Corban
57.46
1
3
Wilson, Travis
9
Alaska-Anchorage
58.18
2
1
Croft, Kyle
9
Corban
58.36
3
4
Arnold, Richard
10
Lane (OR)
58.59
2
5
Wilson, Chris
10
Eastern Oregon
59.43
2
2
May, Trevor
12
Willamette
59.69
3
6
Sarmiento, Kennedy
9
Spokane CC
1:00.39
2
3
Engle, Samuel
9
Seattle Universi
1:01.28
3
4
Hatfield, Jordan
9
Corban
1:01.58
3
5
Wilder, Jeff
9
Eastern Oregon
1:02.15
3
6
Grossnicklaus, Christi
10
Lane (OR)
1:02.72
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen
,
Hewitt
,
Ward
,
Registe
Alaska-Anchorage
41.91
1
2
Allen
,
Wolfe
,
Nguyen
,
St. Clai
Spokane CC
42.19
1
3
Stevens
,
Olander
,
Sells
,
Agyemang
Southern Oregon
42.99
1
4
Fitch
,
MacKay
,
Schlacht
,
Squatrit
Seattle Universi
43.16
1
5
Fiechtne
,
Winger
,
Moland
,
Howard
Willamette
43.32
1
6
Futter
,
Washingt
,
Schwanz
,
Andres
Concordia-Portla
43.75
1
7
Andersen
,
Haynie
,
Sthen
,
Wilson
Eastern Oregon
45.24
1
8
Shamberg
,
Chevarri
,
Scherer
,
Rich
Southwestern Ore
45.37
2
--
Panglina
,
James
,
Hatfield
,
Myrvold
Corban
DQ
2
--
McFadden
,
Yakovich
,
Boyd
,
Kaino
Western Oregon
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Jorgense
,
St. Clai
,
Wordell
Spokane CC
3:17.39
1
2
Sutton
,
Truax
,
Hewitt
,
Ward
Alaska-Anchorage
3:17.96
1
3
Stevens
,
Waroff
,
Olstedt
,
Olander
Southern Oregon
3:21.69
1
4
Bates
,
Mezzera
,
Strum
,
Stanfiel
Strum Bros' Raci
3:21.89
1
5
Arnold
,
Hastings
,
Stubbs
,
Latt
Lane (OR)
3:24.26
1
6
Bland
,
Nokes
,
Allen
,
Medrano
Spokane CC
3:24.84
1
7
Washingt
,
Schwanz
,
Challend
,
Wilson
Concordia-Portla
3:25.21
1
8
Anderson
,
Search
,
Petersen
,
Goins
Corban
3:26.33
2
9
Burrus
,
Coy
,
Nelson
,
Pena
Concordia-Portla
3:27.02
2
10
Hill
,
Kiefer
,
Morgan
,
Wilson
Alaska-Anchorage
3:27.38
2
11
Relay Team
Eastern Oregon
3:27.96
2
12
Sthen
,
Cloud
,
June
,
Wilson
Eastern Oregon
3:33.83
1
13
Engle
,
Martinez
,
Hartman
,
Schlacht
Seattle Universi
3:36.05
2
14
Gray
,
Kozel
,
Owen
,
Van Zand
UO Running Club
3:42.71
2
15
Steeves
,
Bellamy
,
Fandrey
,
Powell
Lane (OR)
3:43.41
2
--
Grabman
,
Hoard
,
Clemmer
,
Lanning
Willamette
FS
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slowey, Jason
12
Western Oregon
15.76m
(51'8.25)
2
2
Oppat, David
12
Willamette
15.72m
(51'6.75)
2
3
Whalen, Eric
11
Concordia-Portla
15.54m
(50'11.75)
2
4
Lantz, Anthony
11
Concordia-Portla
15.05m
(49'4.5)
2
5
Clothier, Josh
12
Willamette
14.73m
(48'3.75)
2
6
Osorio, Ismael
9
Concordia-Portla
14.57m
(47'9.5)
2
7
Rockenbach, Jaret
12
Portland State
14.46m
(47'5.25)
2
8
Perry, Max
11
Southern Oregon
14.26m
(46'9.25)
2
9
Colignon, Evin
12
Willamette
13.78m
(45'2.5)
2
1
Ruppert, Michael
10
Southern Oregon
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
2
Munsey, Andy
12
Eastern Oregon
12.78m
(41'11)
1
3
Holland, Gabe
9
Alaska-Anchorage
12.78m
(41'11)
1
4
Weidemann, Kevin
10
Southwestern Ore
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
5
Faulhaber, Max
9
Willamette
12.22m
(40'1)
1
6
Cruise, Greg
9
Western Oregon
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
7
Short, Jeff
12
Willamette
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
8
Parks, Danny
9
Lane (OR)
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
Mens Discus Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holland, Gabe
9
Alaska-Anchorage
48.94m
(160'6.75)
2
2
Slowey, Jason
12
Western Oregon
47.78m
(156'9)
2
3
Whalen, Eric
11
Concordia-Portla
45.08m
(147'10.75)
2
4
Osorio, Ismael
9
Concordia-Portla
44.69m
(146'7.25)
2
5
Cruise, Greg
9
Western Oregon
44.40m
(145'8)
2
1
Hendricks, Jason
9
Eastern Oregon
43.58m
(142'11.75)
1
6
Clothier, Josh
12
Willamette
43.57m
(142'11.25)
2
2
Perry, Max
11
Southern Oregon
43.10m
(141'4.75)
1
3
Tompkins, Tyler
10
Southern Oregon
41.37m
(135'8.5)
1
7
Wood, Jef
Unattached
40.41m
(132'6.75)
2
8
Oppat, David
12
Willamette
40.40m
(132'6.5)
2
4
Rockenbach, Jaret
12
Portland State
39.89m
(130'10.25)
1
5
Briggs, Wyatt
10
Willamette
38.97m
(127'10.25)
1
6
Ruppert, Michael
10
Southern Oregon
38.89m
(127'7)
1
7
Munsey, Andy
12
Eastern Oregon
38.70m
(126'11.5)
1
8
Waroff, Alex
12
Southern Oregon
38.10m
(125'0)
1
9
Parks, Danny
9
Lane (OR)
38.04m
(124'9.5)
1
9
Lantz, Anthony
11
Concordia-Portla
37.67m
(123'7)
2
10
Barrett, Trevor
9
Eastern Oregon
34.62m
(113'6.75)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Mike
Unattached
64.56m
(211'9.5)
2
2
Crook, Will
10
Western Oregon
59.67m
(195'9)
2
3
Morrill, Westin
Unattached
59.37m
(194'9.25)
2
4
Staub, Jesse
11
Concordia-Portla
56.72m
(186'1)
2
5
Burnett, Dylan
10
Seattle Universi
56.53m
(185'5.5)
2
6
Wyland, Tim
11
Concordia-Portla
53.84m
(176'7.5)
2
7
Schlaht, Justin
9
Concordia-Portla
52.86m
(173'5)
2
1
Fischer, Luke
10
Northwest
52.46m
(172'1.25)
1
8
Reavis, Kody
12
Western Oregon
51.21m
(168'0)
2
9
Whalen, Eric
11
Concordia-Portla
51.16m
(167'10)
2
2
Rosenburg, Herman
11
Portland State
50.12m
(164'5)
1
3
Briggs, Wyatt
10
Willamette
48.98m
(160'8.25)
1
10
Karnikis, Taylor
11
Alaska-Anchorage
ND
(--)
1
10
Nevin, Brandt
12
Willamette
ND
(--)
2
4
Barrett, Trevor
9
Eastern Oregon
ND
(--)
1
5
Waroff, Alex
12
Southern Oregon
ND
(--)
1
6
Colignon, Evin
12
Willamette
ND
(--)
1
7
Nicola, Jacob
11
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
8
Parks, Danny
9
Lane (OR)
ND
(--)
1
9
Hanson, Mark
9
Corban
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Shore Athletic C
61.60m
(202'1)
2
2
Lantz, Anthony
11
Concordia-Portla
52.77m
(173'1.5)
2
3
Schryvers, Matthew
12
Unattached
52.55m
(172'4.75)
2
4
Perry, Max
11
Southern Oregon
51.88m
(170'2.5)
2
5
Collins, Steve
12
Willamette
51.14m
(167'9.25)
2
6
Munsey, Andy
12
Eastern Oregon
49.18m
(161'4)
2
7
Slowey, Jason
12
Western Oregon
47.93m
(157'3)
2
8
Oppat, David
12
Willamette
47.70m
(156'5.75)
2
1
Barrett, Trevor
9
Eastern Oregon
45.93m
(150'8.25)
1
9
Faulhaber, Max
9
Willamette
45.11m
(147'11.75)
2
2
Briggs, Wyatt
10
Willamette
43.24m
(141'10.25)
1
3
Reavis, Kody
12
Western Oregon
42.91m
(140'9.25)
1
4
Ruppert, Michael
10
Southern Oregon
42.57m
(139'7.75)
1
10
Clothier, Josh
12
Willamette
42.23m
(138'6.5)
2
5
Holland, Gabe
9
Alaska-Anchorage
40.05m
(131'4.75)
1
11
Short, Jeff
12
Willamette
38.35m
(125'9.75)
2
6
Weidemann, Kevin
10
Southwestern Ore
37.07m
(121'7.25)
1
7
Hendricks, Jason
9
Eastern Oregon
36.99m
(121'4.25)
1
8
Douglas, Cole
11
Willamette
36.04m
(118'2.75)
1
9
Moe, Spencer
11
Portland State
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haynie, Robbie
11
Eastern Oregon
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Djuricic, Branko
11
Concordia-Portla
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Borgerson, Jeff
10
Portland State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Myrvold, James
9
Corban
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Pecktol, Josh
9
Lane (OR)
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Mendenhall, Gabe
9
Western Oregon
1.78m
(5'10)
1
7
Scheetz, Daniel
12
Concordia-Portla
1.78m
(5'10)
1
8
Berkman, Elrycc
9
Western Oregon
1.78m
(5'10)
1
10
Morgan, Wyatt
11
Alaska-Anchorage
NH
(--)
1
11
Powell, Brandon
9
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
12
Cloud, Dustin
12
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
13
Johnson, Kyley
12
Bowerman Athleti
NH
(--)
1
9
Wilson, Josh
9
Southern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lindquist, Seth
12
Southern Oregon
6.63m
(21'9)
+1.9
2
2
Futter, Jameson
11
Concordia-Portla
6.51m
(21'4.25)
+0.0
2
3
Mackelvie, Sean
11
Portland State
6.38m
(20'11)
-0.6
2
1
Parra , Clark
10
Lane (OR)
6.26m w
(20'6.25)
+4.0
1
2
Panglinan, Joash
10
Corban
6.25m
(20'6)
-1.6
1
4
Myrvold, James
9
Corban
6.23m
(20'5.25)
-0.6
2
5
Peterson, Cody
10
Spokane CC
6.21m
(20'4.25)
-0.3
2
6
Dircks, Manta
9
Willamette
6.21m
(20'4.25)
-1.7
2
7
Fennimore, Patrick
12
Concordia-Portla
6.15m
(20'2)
+1.7
2
3
Sells, Wendell
12
Southern Oregon
6.12m
(20'0.75)
-2.2
1
4
Norris , Terry
10
Lane (OR)
6.05m
(19'10)
-1.4
1
8
Curtice, Kyle
9
Unattached
6.05m
(19'10)
-0.2
2
5
Shamberger, David
10
Southwestern Ore
5.48m
(17'11.75)
-0.9
1
6
Morgan, Wyatt
11
Alaska-Anchorage
5.37m
(17'7.25)
+0.3
1
7
Powell, Brandon
9
Eastern Oregon
5.14m
(16'10.25)
+0.0
1
9
Lehman, Jacob
11
Portland State
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lindquist, Seth
12
Southern Oregon
13.71m
(44'11.75)
+0.0
2
1
Mackelvie, Sean
11
Portland State
13.61m w
(44'7.75)
+2.3
1
2
Curtice, Kyle
9
Unattached
13.30m
(43'7.5)
-0.9
2
3
Babcock, Joseph
10
Northwest
13.01m
(42'8)
-1.2
2
4
Freed, Andrew
10
Alaska-Anchorage
12.71m
(41'8.25)
+1.9
2
2
May, Trevor
12
Willamette
12.60m
(41'4)
+0.3
1
3
Hatfield, Jordan
9
Corban
12.58m w
(41'3.25)
+2.6
1
4
Bever, Nick
9
Seattle Universi
12.58m
(41'3.25)
+0.0
1
5
Norris , Terry
10
Lane (OR)
12.38m
(40'7.25)
-2.3
2
5
Parra , Clark
10
Lane (OR)
12.19m
(39'11.75)
+0.3
1
6
Shamberger, David
10
Southwestern Ore
11.71m
(38'5)
-0.1
1
6
Dircks, Manta
9
Willamette
ND
(--)
nwi
2
7
Lehman, Jacob
11
Portland State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Chevarria, Hugo
9
Southwestern Ore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haynie, Robbie
11
Eastern Oregon
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Parker , Jordan
10
Lane (OR)
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
3
Lundy, Tim
12
Western Oregon
4.50m
(14'9)
1
4
Clemmer, Spencer
11
Willamette
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
5
Ericksen, Alex
10
Lane (OR)
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
6
Stapleton, Zaine
9
Lane (OR)
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
7
Fouty, Tyler
9
Southern Oregon
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
8
Waroff, Alex
12
Southern Oregon
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
10
Foley, Conor
11
Willamette
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
9
Fouty, Trace
9
Southern Oregon
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
11
Lindquist, Seth
12
Southern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
12
Cloud, Dustin
12
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
13
Dahle, Cole
10
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
14
Vaughn, Cody
9
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
15
Squatrito, Stephen
9
Seattle Universi
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Catherine
12
Concordia-Portla
12.29
+1.6
1
2
Dorsett, P'Lar
11
Portland State
12.41
+1.6
1
3
Barnes, Ebony
9
Spokane CC
12.46
+1.6
1
1
Lout, Alyssa
11
Seattle Universi
12.79w
+2.6
2
4
Booth, Kadie
9
Eastern Oregon
12.87
+1.6
1
5
Tougas, Katie
9
Seattle Universi
12.92
+1.6
1
1
Kathrein, Sarah
10
Western Oregon
12.99
+0.7
3
6
O'Neill, Cory
9
Eastern Oregon
13.02
+1.6
1
2
Davis, Bianca
12
Corban
13.03w
+2.6
2
3
Makinde, Eunice
11
Concordia-Portla
13.03w
+2.6
2
2
Pieren, Emily
10
Western Oregon
13.11
+0.7
3
4
Jackson, Shallyn
10
Spokane CC
13.16w
+2.6
2
5
Garrett, Zhitaya
9
Spokane CC
13.19w
+2.6
2
3
Moore, Kimmy
11
Eastern Oregon
13.20
+0.7
3
6
Kinzer, Kelsey
11
Eastern Oregon
13.22w
+2.6
2
7
Standley, Chelsea
10
Southwestern Ore
13.32
+1.6
1
4
Richardson, Kayla
9
Concordia-Portla
13.42
+0.7
3
7
Stapleton, Maddison
11
Eastern Oregon
13.53w
+2.6
2
5
Stanton, Rebecca
10
Corban
13.95
+0.7
3
1
Parker, Amanda
9
Alaska-Anchorage
14.04
+0.2
4
6
Garrett, Reba
9
UO Running Club
14.20
+0.7
3
2
Kirk, Meghan
12
Portland
14.48
+0.2
4
7
Yeh, Kamauri
12
Portland
14.50
+0.7
3
8
Borok, Anastasia
12
Portland
14.68
+0.7
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Catherine
12
Concordia-Portla
25.45
+1.6
1
2
Maloney, Dominique
11
Portland State
25.98
+1.6
1
3
Persaud, Stephanie
12
Concordia-Portla
26.30
+1.6
1
4
Dinsmore, Jaela
11
Willamette
26.34
+1.6
1
1
Halfyard, Sasha
9
Alaska-Anchorage
26.37w
+3.7
2
2
Hayward, Annie
12
Western Oregon
26.58w
+3.7
2
1
Obradovich, Clare
12
Seattle Universi
26.70
+0.5
3
1
Pieren, Emily
10
Western Oregon
26.79
+1.5
4
2
Parsons, Maddie
11
Corban
26.82
+1.5
4
2
Bergmann, Meeghan
10
Seattle Universi
27.04
+0.5
3
5
Makinde, Eunice
11
Concordia-Portla
27.18
+1.6
1
3
Garrett, Zhitaya
9
Spokane CC
27.28w
+3.7
2
3
Tougas, Katie
9
Seattle Universi
27.28
+0.5
3
4
Lout, Alyssa
11
Seattle Universi
27.30w
+3.7
2
4
Whitehead, Hannah
9
Corban
27.35
+0.5
3
5
Nhim, Samantha
11
Willamette
27.35
+0.5
3
5
Kinzer, Kelsey
11
Eastern Oregon
27.40w
+3.7
2
6
Jackson, Shallyn
10
Spokane CC
27.41
+1.6
1
3
Richardson, Kayla
9
Concordia-Portla
27.80
+1.5
4
4
Bolen, Amber
9
Lane (OR)
27.89
+1.5
4
5
Hardgrove, Jessika
9
Spokane CC
27.93
+1.5
4
6
Smith, Robin
9
Willamette
28.24
+0.5
3
7
Stapleton, Maddison
11
Eastern Oregon
28.28
+0.5
3
6
Standley, Chelsea
10
Southwestern Ore
28.29
+1.5
4
7
Parker, Amanda
9
Alaska-Anchorage
28.80
+1.5
4
8
Bartolomei, Brittany
12
Portland
29.06
+1.5
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cummings, Stephenie
9
Spokane CC
56.84
1
2
Garrard, Mikayla
9
Southern Oregon
58.44
1
3
Persaud, Stephanie
12
Concordia-Portla
58.85
1
4
Bick, Susan
9
Alaska-Anchorage
58.88
1
5
Dinsmore, Jaela
11
Willamette
59.32
1
1
Everetts, Janelle
11
Western Oregon
59.54
2
6
Jackson, Quiana
11
Portland State
1:00.00
1
2
Halfyard, Sasha
9
Alaska-Anchorage
1:00.03
2
3
Miller, Chelsea
12
Northwest
1:00.29
2
7
Whitehead, Hannah
9
Corban
1:00.40
1
4
Nhim, Samantha
11
Willamette
1:01.17
2
5
Brown, Devon
9
Portland
1:01.21
2
1
Collins, Elena
11
Seattle Universi
1:01.58
3
6
Smith, Robin
9
Willamette
1:02.70
2
2
Grubb, Emilee
10
Corban
1:02.95
3
7
McDowell, Crystal
10
Western Oregon
1:03.26
2
8
Hardgrove, Jessika
9
Spokane CC
1:03.46
2
3
Bestall, Kelsey
9
Portland
1:04.03
3
4
Hidle, Kari
10
Southern Oregon
1:04.21
3
5
Ferris, Shawndra
10
Lane (OR)
1:04.73
3
6
Marchesini, Noelle
9
Seattle Universi
1:05.67
3
7
Vincent, Kelsi
9
Lane (OR)
1:06.06
3
8
Blanchard, Korbi
9
Lane (OR)
1:07.13
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcilazo, Alma
11
Eastern Oregon
2:13.96
1
2
O'Guinn, Ivy
9
Alaska-Anchorage
2:14.23
1
3
Owens, Kelsey
12
Run Portland
2:16.90
1
4
Rebol, Erynn
10
Willamette
2:17.20
1
1
DeLapp, Paige
11
Northwest
2:18.00
2
5
McDaniel, Rachel
10
Spokane CC
2:18.09
1
6
Everetts, Megan
11
Western Oregon
2:19.60
1
2
Bohman, Emma
12
Alaska-Anchorage
2:20.20
2
3
Winger, Jena
Unattached
2:20.46
2
7
Krehlik, Katie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
2:20.49
1
4
Wagner, Lindsey
11
Northwest
2:20.78
2
5
Williams, Kiyah
10
Portland
2:21.71
2
6
Baldovino, Talissa
10
Eastern Oregon
2:22.17
2
1
Bolce, Sarah
11
Seattle Universi
2:22.85
3
7
Thompson, Mary
9
Seattle Universi
2:23.23
2
8
Gildehaus, Stevie
10
Willamette
2:23.49
2
9
Dalton, Amanda
9
Southern Oregon
2:24.05
2
2
Mclaren, Barry
9
Lane (OR)
2:24.55
3
10
Giesman, Ashlee
9
Spokane CC
2:24.56
2
3
Rodriguez, Janette
9
Spokane CC
2:26.19
3
4
Stolle, Jennifer
10
Seattle Universi
2:27.07
3
5
Renfro, Amy
11
Corban
2:29.18
3
6
West, Alex
12
Alaska-Anchorage
2:30.51
3
7
Ramirez, Sarah
9
Portland
2:30.81
3
8
Cupp, Kristina
9
Concordia-Portla
2:33.27
3
9
Foster, Amy
9
Portland
2:34.10
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Limage, Junia
11
Concordia-Portla
4:40.33
2
2
Bohman, Emma
12
Alaska-Anchorage
4:41.45
2
3
Minton, Joscelyn
10
St Martin's
4:43.79
2
4
DeLapp, Paige
11
Northwest
4:46.92
2
5
Eckstein, Christine
12
Eastern Oregon
4:53.65
2
1
Laweryson, Annie
12
St Martin's
4:54.55
1
6
McDaniel, Rachel
10
Spokane CC
4:55.08
2
2
Botsford, Mary
10
Clackamas
4:55.29
1
7
Wagner, Lindsey
11
Northwest
4:55.73
2
3
Castillo, Brittany
10
Portland State
4:56.21
1
4
Copeland, Erika
9
St Martin's
4:56.47
1
8
Copenhagen, Laura
10
Clackamas
4:56.98
2
9
Dalton, Amanda
9
Southern Oregon
4:58.50
2
10
Hastings, Melissa
9
Portland
4:58.77
2
11
Gildehaus, Stevie
10
Willamette
4:59.09
2
12
Camp, Andi
Run Portland
4:59.17
2
5
Welling, Courtney
11
Corban
5:03.35
1
6
Skordahl, Zoe
11
Western Oregon
5:04.65
1
7
Yearian, Claire
9
Portland
5:07.79
1
8
Prather, Allison
11
Seattle Universi
5:08.11
1
9
Dollard, Christine
10
Portland
5:08.53
1
10
Guthrie, Andrea
12
Portland
5:12.45
1
11
Rodriguez, Janette
9
Spokane CC
5:15.56
1
12
Solomon, KD
9
Lane (OR)
5:17.23
1
13
Dart, Megan
10
Spokane CC
5:21.51
2
13
Billingham, Molly
10
Portland
NT
1
Womens 1500m A Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Polgreen, Caitlin
Greater Boise RC
4:34.47
1
2
Smith, Jordyn
Unattached
4:35.85
1
3
Bick, Susan
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4:36.02
1
4
Michels, Linsie
11
Concordia-Portla
4:37.06
1
5
Keino, Ruth
10
Alaska-Anchorage
4:37.46
1
6
O'Guinn, Ivy
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4:37.71
1
7
Hailey, Theresa
12
Portland
4:37.81
1
8
Owens, Kelsey
12
Run Portland
4:39.43
1
9
Kipng'eno, Miriam
11
Alaska-Anchorage
4:39.70
1
10
Keaveny, Elizabeth
11
Portland
4:40.40
1
11
Krehlik, Katie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
4:40.88
1
12
Bolce, Sarah
11
Seattle Universi
4:44.83
1
13
Garcilazo, Alma
11
Eastern Oregon
4:45.86
1
14
Moran, Lauren
11
Concordia-Portla
4:52.38
1
15
Stolle, Jennifer
10
Seattle Universi
4:54.55
1
Womens 3000m Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Tonya
12
Whitworth
10:48.99
1
2
Long, Brittany
10
Portland State
11:58.58
1
3
Johnson, Julia
10
Northwest
12:04.08
1
4
Chepkoech, Mary
9
Alaska-Anchorage
12:09.61
1
5
Cross, Lauren
10
Corban
12:13.51
1
6
Cardenas, Nancy
10
Eastern Oregon
12:39.07
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rozcicha, Amber
10
Portland State
17:51.14
1
2
Seeley, Mimi
9
Linfield
18:23.99
1
3
Edwards, Theresa
10
Willamette
18:37.85
1
4
Venable, Sally
11
Willamette
18:40.17
1
5
Bolce, Stephanie
12
Portland
18:44.88
1
6
McSweeney, Sarah
11
Willamette
18:52.45
1
7
Krempley, Tara
12
Southern Oregon
18:53.57
1
8
Hansen, Laura
9
Eastern Oregon
18:56.33
1
9
Castillo, Brandy
10
Portland State
18:57.54
1
10
Jackson, Laura
9
Lane (OR)
19:02.10
1
11
Claver, MaCayla
10
Lane (OR)
19:04.46
1
12
Peaden, Shanna
11
Linfield
19:06.53
1
13
Ward, Jessie
Boise State
19:11.87
1
14
Tamanaha, Amanda
10
Willamette
19:14.03
1
15
Greider, Hannah
9
Linfield
19:15.39
1
16
Wright, Hannah
Unattached
19:19.42
1
17
Delgado, Cristal
9
Eastern Oregon
19:23.60
1
18
Gori, Heidi
9
Unattached
19:27.94
1
19
Jones, Stephanie
9
Spokane CC
19:30.61
1
20
Jensen, Rachel
9
Lane (OR)
19:31.85
1
21
Boroughs, Jill
10
Linfield
19:43.99
1
22
Sheppley, Madison
9
Everett Communit
19:44.15
1
23
Swanson, Riley
11
Northwest Christ
19:48.09
1
24
Till, Alisha
10
Willamette
19:52.46
1
25
Sowards, Chelsea
9
George Fox
19:55.76
1
26
Bishop, Michaela
10
Southern Oregon
20:04.60
1
27
Peterson, Katie
9
Northwest Christ
20:12.18
1
28
Wagner, Nicole
Gordon Elite
20:20.42
1
29
Schorer Noll, Sierra
10
Northwest Christ
NT
1
Womens 5000m A Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rohde, Kristen
Run Portland
16:53.16
1
2
Mattox, Kimber
11
Willamette
17:10.28
1
3
Joyce Heineck, Carre
Run Portland
17:11.98
1
4
Houser, Kellie
10
Portland
17:23.26
1
5
Arch, Brittany
11
Northwest Christ
17:30.95
1
6
Hescock, Stephanie
10
Northwest Christ
17:31.86
1
7
Mishler, Rebecca
Greater Boise RC
17:33.62
1
8
Klimek, Marci
Oiselle
17:38.03
1
9
Kelly, Slaine
9
Portland
17:41.31
1
10
Verma, Natasha
9
Portland
17:42.33
1
11
Croft, Ruth
11
Portland
17:42.82
1
12
Scheese, Andria
12
Concordia-Portla
17:47.58
1
13
Winger, Jena
Unattached
17:57.21
1
14
Baker, Lindsay
11
Portland
18:02.00
1
15
Van Nes, Rachel
9
Portland
18:12.90
1
16
Talty, Cara
9
Seattle Universi
18:16.01
1
17
Auer, Sarah
11
Portland
18:19.70
1
18
Elliott, Mikel
9
Spokane CC
18:21.60
1
19
Robert, Samantha
12
Concordia-Portla
18:43.16
1
20
Fuller, Karissa
12
Portland State
19:03.55
1
Womens 5000m Race Walk
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Erin
Bowerman Athleti
24:24.00c
1
2
Clark, Kelly
12
Southern Oregon
24:50.70c
1
3
Grimes, Katie
Unattached
27:30.80c
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coffey, Karlee
10
Eastern Oregon
35:07.83
1
2
Puzey, Jen
Brooks
36:33.13
1
3
Taylor, Alice
12
Concordia-Portla
37:09.49
1
4
Frantz, Seena
10
Southern Oregon
37:23.13
1
5
Cano, Summer
9
Southern Oregon
37:23.13
1
6
Martinez, Anya
10
Southern Oregon
37:43.87
1
7
Hall, Megan
11
Northwest Christ
37:51.14
1
8
Porter, Shannon
10
Treasure Valley
37:55.16
1
9
Stoutenburgh, Laurie
10
Southern Oregon
37:56.94
1
10
Rudd, Alexandra
9
Southern Oregon
38:13.16
1
11
Painter, Emily
10
Unattached
38:19.44
1
12
Steidl, Trisha
Seattle Running
38:33.73
1
13
Rarick, Helen
Gordon Elite
38:34.41
1
14
schmitz, christi
9
Corban
39:49.06
1
15
Lende, JJ
10
Alaska-Anchorage
39:50.95
1
16
Crossman, Gylany
9
Lane (OR)
39:51.04
1
17
Eloff, Brandi
11
Great Falls
39:57.32
1
18
Blue, Katie
12
Portland State
40:03.15
1
19
Hagy, Anne
11
Southern Oregon
40:56.51
1
20
Morgan, Riley
9
Linfield
41:07.86
1
21
Suarez, Jazmin
11
Southern Oregon
41:45.29
1
22
Keegan, Shoshana
11
Alaska-Anchorage
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Haleigh
9
Alaska-Anchorage
14.54
+0.5
1
2
Dorsett, P'Lar
11
Portland State
14.95
+0.5
1
3
Everett, Ardrienna
12
Alaska-Anchorage
15.16
+0.5
1
4
Makinde, Eunice
11
Concordia-Portla
15.24
+0.5
1
5
Dezellem, Shayle
9
Spokane CC
15.36
+0.5
1
6
Vander Meulen, Janna
11
Western Oregon
15.44
+0.5
1
1
Walters, Emily
9
Seattle Universi
15.59
+1.6
2
2
Nelson, Amy
12
Southern Oregon
15.93
+1.6
2
3
Jacoy, Dominique
12
Concordia-Portla
15.95
+1.6
2
7
Moore, Kimmy
11
Eastern Oregon
16.02
+0.5
1
4
Hossley, Kristina
9
Southwestern Ore
16.37
+1.6
2
5
Miller, Brandi
11
Willamette
16.40
+1.6
2
6
Johnson, Kelsea
11
Alaska-Anchorage
16.40
+1.6
2
7
Poppe, Samantha
10
Lane (OR)
16.81
+1.6
2
1
Harris, Rachel
9
Eastern Oregon
17.04
-1.1
3
2
Retherford, Jacee
10
Lane (OR)
17.18
-1.1
3
3
Scott, Makenzie
10
Lane (OR)
17.20
-1.1
3
1
Parsons, Maddie
11
Corban
17.39
+0.2
4
4
Kohl, Eliya
10
Corban
17.51
-1.1
3
5
Mariman, Katie
9
Willamette
17.52
-1.1
3
2
Hatcher, Miranda
10
Lane (OR)
17.54
+0.2
4
6
Bateman, Kaytie
10
Seattle Universi
17.85
-1.1
3
3
DeCourcey, Julie
UO Running Club
18.03
+0.2
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Haleigh
9
Alaska-Anchorage
1:01.18
1
2
Everett, Ardrienna
12
Alaska-Anchorage
1:03.54
1
3
Dezellem, Shayle
9
Spokane CC
1:04.16
1
4
Reid, Kaitlyn
12
Western Oregon
1:04.57
1
5
Nelson, Amy
12
Southern Oregon
1:04.77
1
1
Mosher, Ali
11
Western Oregon
1:07.07
2
6
Smith, Jocelynn
11
Corban
1:09.18
1
2
Vander Meulen, Janna
11
Western Oregon
1:09.71
2
3
DeHaas, Larissa
10
Willamette
1:10.97
2
4
Scott, Makenzie
10
Lane (OR)
1:13.80
2
5
Harris, Rachel
9
Eastern Oregon
1:14.24
2
6
Hatcher, Miranda
10
Lane (OR)
1:17.65
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Black
,
King
,
Vinson
,
Rhodes
Portland State
46.50
1
2
Everett
,
Johnson
,
Halfyard
,
Lloyd
Alaska-Anchorage
48.87
1
3
Barnes
,
Dezellem
,
Jackson
,
Cummings
Spokane CC
50.13
1
4
,
O'Neill
,
Booth
,
Moore
Eastern Oregon
50.24
1
5
Nhim
,
Dinsmore
,
Smith
,
Miller
Willamette
50.36
2
6
Bergmann
,
Lout
,
Tougas
,
Purcell
Seattle Universi
50.63
1
7
Parsons
,
Smith
,
Kohl
,
Davis
Corban
51.22
1
8
Standley
,
Durham
,
Leaf
,
Hossley
Southwestern Ore
52.24
2
--
Bartolom
,
Yeh
,
Borok
,
Kirk
Portland
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Guinn
,
Bick
,
Halfyard
,
Lloyd
Alaska-Anchorage
3:56.18
1
2
Bergmann
,
Marchesi
,
Obradovi
,
Purcell
Seattle Universi
3:59.83
1
3
Cummings
,
Jackson
,
Dezellem
,
McDaniel
Spokane CC
4:01.03
2
4
Bohman
,
Everett
,
Krehlik
,
Johnson
Alaska-Anchorage
4:05.01
1
5
,
Dalton
,
Hidle
,
Garrard
Southern Oregon
4:05.55
1
6
Parsons
,
Davis
,
Grubb
,
Whitehea
Corban
4:05.63
1
7
Persaud
,
Limage
,
Sims
,
Sims
Concordia-Portla
4:06.28
1
8
Relay Team
Eastern Oregon
4:06.42
1
9
Baldovin
,
Garcilaz
,
Hansen
,
Eckstein
Eastern Oregon
4:07.09
1
10
Miller
,
DeLapp
,
Wagner
,
Johnson
Northwest
4:10.99
2
11
Brown
,
Bestall
,
Ramirez
,
Williams
Portland
4:18.69
2
12
Ferris
,
McLaren
,
Vincent
,
Blanchar
Lane (OR)
4:27.64
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixson, Gabriella
10
Concordia-Portla
14.32m
(46'11.75)
2
2
Xavier, Kayla
11
Concordia-Portla
14.17m
(46'5.75)
2
3
Davis, Adrienne
12
Portland State
12.99m
(42'7.25)
2
4
Michelson, Ashlee
12
Eastern Oregon
12.93m
(42'5)
2
5
Williams, Courtenay
9
Southern Oregon
12.69m
(41'7.5)
2
6
Barnett, Annie
12
Eastern Oregon
12.41m
(40'8.5)
2
7
Mosier, Christy
10
Corban
12.14m
(39'9.75)
2
1
Haga, Holly
10
Southern Oregon
11.43m
(37'6)
1
2
Guzman, Jennifer
10
Lane (OR)
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
8
Kenady, Sharayah
11
Concordia-Portla
10.95m
(35'11)
2
3
Francis, Hannah
9
Southwestern Ore
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
4
Henderson, McKenzie
9
Lane (OR)
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
5
Hodges, Ginny
10
Willamette
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
6
Miller, Rian
10
Corban
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
7
Hutchens, Courtney
9
Southwestern Ore
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
8
Gaines, Ashleigh
9
Alaska-Anchorage
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
9
Black, Ayesha
9
Western Oregon
9.17m
(30'1)
1
10
Carter, Christine
9
Southwestern Ore
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
11
Johansen, Gaynor
9
Alaska-Anchorage
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
Womens Discus Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixson, Gabriella
10
Concordia-Portla
47.66m
(156'4.25)
2
2
Redmayne-Titley, Emily
11
Concordia-Portla
46.74m
(153'4)
2
3
Xavier, Kayla
11
Concordia-Portla
44.29m
(145'3.5)
2
4
Carson, Shae
9
Portland State
41.47m
(136'0.5)
2
5
Haga, Holly
10
Southern Oregon
40.16m
(131'9)
2
6
Kenady, Sharayah
11
Concordia-Portla
39.36m
(129'1.5)
2
7
Michelson, Ashlee
12
Eastern Oregon
37.59m
(123'3.75)
2
1
Miller, Rian
10
Corban
37.49m
(122'11.75)
1
2
Kneip, Cadie
11
Northwest
35.60m
(116'9.5)
1
8
Francis, Hannah
9
Southwestern Ore
33.35m
(109'4.75)
2
9
Mosier, Christy
10
Corban
32.93m
(108'0.25)
2
3
Kneip, Jessica
11
Northwest
32.66m
(107'1.75)
1
4
Peterson, Katie
12
Willamette
31.88m
(104'7)
1
5
Kau, Linsey
9
Lane (OR)
31.67m
(103'10.75)
1
10
Davis, Adrienne
12
Portland State
31.29m
(102'7.75)
2
6
Guzman, Jennifer
10
Lane (OR)
30.92m
(101'5.25)
1
7
Brunetti, Jordan
9
Lane (OR)
29.05m
(95'3.5)
1
11
Williams, Courtenay
9
Southern Oregon
28.42m
(93'2.75)
2
8
Hutchens, Courtney
9
Southwestern Ore
28.24m
(92'7.75)
1
9
Carter, Christine
9
Southwestern Ore
27.99m
(91'9.75)
1
10
Gaines, Ashleigh
9
Alaska-Anchorage
26.27m
(86'2.25)
1
11
Johansen, Gaynor
9
Alaska-Anchorage
25.99m
(85'3)
1
12
Hodges, Ginny
10
Willamette
23.92m
(78'5.5)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nojima, Aria
11
Concordia-Portla
46.34m
(152'0.25)
2
2
Burkett, Allison
9
Portland State
40.71m
(133'6.75)
2
3
Barnett, Annie
12
Eastern Oregon
39.42m
(129'3.75)
2
4
Hartshorn, Kaylee
10
Spokane CC
39.20m
(128'7.25)
2
5
Brunetti, Jordan
9
Lane (OR)
38.70m
(126'11.5)
2
6
Prause, Shayna
12
Northwest
37.08m
(121'7.75)
2
1
Church, Seabre
9
Western Oregon
36.89m
(121'0.25)
1
2
Durham, Jeanesa
9
Southwestern Ore
36.59m
(120'0.5)
1
7
Peterson, Katie
12
Willamette
35.09m
(115'1.5)
2
8
Kau, Linsey
9
Lane (OR)
34.30m
(112'6.25)
2
9
Hutchens, Courtney
9
Southwestern Ore
33.72m
(110'7.5)
2
3
Newby, Rachel
11
Corban
33.43m
(109'8)
1
4
Hodges, Ginny
10
Willamette
33.11m
(108'7.5)
1
5
Francis, Hannah
9
Southwestern Ore
32.67m
(107'2)
1
6
Johnson, Hanna
10
Portland State
32.44m
(106'5)
1
7
Jacoy, Dominique
12
Concordia-Portla
31.65m
(103'10)
1
8
Carter, Christine
9
Southwestern Ore
31.23m
(102'5.5)
1
9
Vinson, Joenisha
11
Portland State
30.75m
(100'10.5)
1
10
Galart, Rebecca
9
Northwest
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Xavier, Kayla
11
Concordia-Portla
51.14m
(167'9.25)
1
2
Kenady, Sharayah
11
Concordia-Portla
50.28m
(164'11.5)
1
3
Dixson, Gabriella
10
Concordia-Portla
49.12m
(161'1.75)
1
4
Federicci, Amanda
12
Concordia-Portla
46.43m
(152'3.75)
1
5
Barnett, Annie
12
Eastern Oregon
45.31m
(148'7.75)
1
6
Williams, Courtenay
9
Southern Oregon
40.19m
(131'10.25)
1
7
Mann, Debi
Unattached
39.42m
(129'3.75)
1
8
Michelson, Ashlee
12
Eastern Oregon
37.68m
(123'7.25)
1
9
Guzman, Jennifer
10
Lane (OR)
37.40m
(122'8.25)
1
10
Kneip, Jessica
11
Northwest
35.42m
(116'2.25)
1
11
Kneip, Cadie
11
Northwest
33.00m
(108'3)
1
12
Peterson, Katie
12
Willamette
31.28m
(102'7.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Alison
Unattached
1.63m
(5'4)
1
2
Hartshorn, Kaylee
10
Spokane CC
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Van Hoogen, Abigail
9
Corban
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Millager, Kelly
10
Southwestern Ore
1.58m
(5'2)
1
5
Ottomano, Taylor
9
Willamette
1.53m
(5'0)
1
10
Vinson, Joenisha
11
Portland State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
11
Poppe, Samantha
10
Lane (OR)
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
Hossley, Kristina
9
Southwestern Ore
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
7
Walters, Emily
9
Seattle Universi
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
8
Johnson, Kelsea
11
Alaska-Anchorage
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
9
Davis, Katie
10
Lane (OR)
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
12
Skordahl, Zoe
11
Western Oregon
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
13
Murphy, Molly
9
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacoy, Dominique
12
Concordia-Portla
5.24m
(17'2.25)
+0.1
2
1
Chong, Dianne
11
Alaska-Anchorage
5.17m
(16'11.5)
-0.1
1
2
Johnson, Kelsea
11
Alaska-Anchorage
5.06m
(16'7)
+0.0
2
2
Tougas, Katie
9
Seattle Universi
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+0.0
1
3
Jackson, Shallyn
10
Spokane CC
4.95m
(16'2.75)
+0.0
2
4
Hidle, Kari
10
Southern Oregon
4.90m
(16'0.75)
+0.0
2
5
Pelchar, Katie
9
Western Oregon
4.70m
(15'5)
-1.4
2
3
Bateman, Kaytie
10
Seattle Universi
4.68m
(15'4.25)
+0.0
1
6
Davis, Bianca
12
Corban
4.68m
(15'4.25)
-0.5
2
7
Rodgers, Allison
9
Eastern Oregon
4.62m w
(15'1.75)
+2.6
2
8
Barnett, Danielle
12
Willamette
4.58m
(15'0.25)
-0.2
2
4
Hossley, Kristina
9
Southwestern Ore
4.57m
(14'11.75)
+0.4
1
9
Miller, Brandi
11
Willamette
4.52m
(14'9.75)
-0.6
2
5
Cihak, Marysha
11
UO Running Club
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Retherford, Jacee
10
Lane (OR)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Urbany, Becca
12
Seattle Universi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Luna, Amanda
10
Seattle Universi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Katie
10
Lane (OR)
10.72m
(35'2)
+1.5
1
2
Sass, Kristin
10
Concordia-Portla
10.36m
(33'11.75)
-1.6
1
3
Chong, Dianne
11
Alaska-Anchorage
10.35m
(33'11.25)
-3.0
1
4
Pelchar, Katie
9
Western Oregon
10.08m
(33'0.75)
+1.0
1
5
Ottomano, Taylor
9
Willamette
10.05m
(32'11.5)
-2.3
1
6
Kohl, Eliya
10
Corban
10.00m
(32'9.5)
-0.9
1
7
Cox, Becca
9
Corban
9.98m w
(32'8.75)
+4.3
1
8
Lohof, Cary Ann
9
Southwestern Ore
9.69m
(31'9.5)
+0.0
1
9
Luna, Amanda
10
Seattle Universi
9.64m
(31'7.5)
-0.1
1
10
Urbany, Becca
12
Seattle Universi
9.49m w
(31'1.5)
+2.7
1
11
Leaf, Nicole
10
Southwestern Ore
9.44m
(30'11.5)
+0.0
1
12
Rodgers, Allison
9
Eastern Oregon
9.43m
(30'11.25)
+1.0
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beard, Lindsay
10
Lane (OR)
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
2
Mariman, Katie
9
Willamette
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
3
Stapleton, Maddison
11
Eastern Oregon
3.15m
(10'4)
1
4
Gillespie, Kaycee
12
Concordia-Portla
3.15m
(10'4)
1
5
Poppe, Samantha
10
Lane (OR)
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
Wessa, Lindsey
11
Northwest
3.15m
(10'4)
1
7
Johnson, Ariel
11
Seattle Universi
3.15m
(10'4)
1
8
Beck, Sarah
9
Eastern Oregon
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#willamette
#willamette-invite
More news
2011 Results - Long Beach Invitational
2011 Entries - Willamette Invite
720 shares:
Willamette Outdoor Invitational
,
Boise State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Brooks
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Martin's University Track & Field and Cross Country - Lacey, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
92
30
2014
3
7
2013
8
28
2012
35
13
2011
35
10
2010
22
6
2009
16
5
2008
3
5
2007
1
3
2006
1
2004
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#willamette
#willamette-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!